4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho II       49. Gaille Christian, Nyon              63 CNW TRI CLUB                  41.04,2      9.31,8  (1051)    4.06 ¦ 
Ho I        37. Gaille Laurent, Corsier GE          77 satus                         38.24,6     10.13,1   (269)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho I        66. Galletto Paolo                      71 Genève                        41.01,1     12.49,6   (270)    4.06 ¦ 
Rel D        5. Galley Charlotte+Keegstra Barbara,  89 CNN TRI NYON GIRLS            44.48,9      9.07,8  (1841)    4.28 ¦ 
Ho III      24. Gamperle Jean-Louis                 55 Veyrier                       45.56,6     10.45,1   (983)    4.35 ¦ 
Ho II       57. Ganz Christophe                     59 Cologny                       42.06,4     10.34,0  (1107)    4.12 ¦ 
CadM         3. Gard Etienne, Troinex               90 Tri Club Genève               10.43,0      0.17,9   (768)    3.17 ¦ 
Rel Mix     37. Gard Georges+Gard Suzanne           61 Troinex                       47.55,9     14.44,4  (1898)    4.47 ¦ 
EcoF        44. Garnier Carine, Petit-Lancy         95 ACA Avully                    14.26,4      5.37,1   (271)    5.52 ¦ 
Ho I        97. Garnier Jean-Pierre, Petit-Lancy    66 ACA Avully                    43.30,0     15.18,5   (272)    4.21 ¦ 
EcoM        14. Garnier Nicolas, F-Neydens          93 Stade Geneve                   9.01,4      0.43,3   (895)    3.40 ¦ 
PouF        37. Garnier Nicole, Petit-Lancy         97 ACA Avully                     3.59,6      0.58,6   (273)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho I       148. Garolle Cyrille                     67 Carouge GE                    46.55,2     18.43,7  (1118)    4.41 ¦ 
Fe II       29. Gateau Marie-Pierre                 59 Chêne-Bougeries               25.27,9      9.25,1   (949)    5.05 ¦ 
PouF        51. Gauguin Juliette, F-Saint Julien en 96 mistral                        4.11,8      1.10,8   (274)    4.52 ¦ 
Ho I       118. Gauguin Sam, F-Saint Julien en Gene 71 mistral                       44.50,7     16.39,2   (276)    4.29 ¦ 
Rel Mix     29. Gautier Aline+Luisier Robin         ?? Petit-Lancy                   44.46,1     11.34,6  (1842)    4.28 ¦ 
PouM         5. Gautieri Vincent                    96 Plan-les-Ouates                3.00,3      0.11,6   (848)    3.29 ¦ 
Ho I        72. Gauxachs José                       67 Onex                          41.31,7     13.20,2   (277)    4.09 ¦ 
PouM        10. Gay Bastien                         97 Troinex                        3.09,0      0.20,3   (743)    3.39 ¦ 
PouM        63. Gay Jeremy                          98 Troinex                        3.42,8      0.54,1   (744)    4.19 ¦ 
EcoM        56. Gazeau Jordan                       93 F-Valleiry                    10.51,6      2.33,5   (799)    4.24 ¦ 
Ho II       29. Gentilini Sylvain, F-Segny          61 GSSIG                         38.55,0      7.22,6  (1106)    3.53 ¦ 
Ho III       1. Gentzik Jean-Claude, F-Dingy St Cla 50 Annecy HSA                    35.11,5       -----  (1010)    3.31 ¦ 
PouM       104. Gerson Joey                         99 Petit-Lancy                    4.17,1      1.28,4   (279)    4.58 ¦ 
EcoF        39. Gertsch Marilyne                    95 Les Avanchets                 12.53,9      4.04,6   (280)    5.14 ¦ 
PouM       117. Gervasoni Léo, Carouge GE           98 Les Gerva                      4.38,4      1.49,7   (281)    5.23 ¦ 
PouM        43. Gervasoni Luca, Carouge GE          97 Les Gerva                      3.34,5      0.45,8   (282)    4.09 ¦ 
Ho I        13. Geydet Fabrive                      71 Genève                        35.04,8      6.53,3   (283)    3.30 ¦ 
Fe I        72. Giacomini Katia                     66 Genève                        29.21,0     12.22,7   (284)    5.52 ¦ 
Ho II       95. Giandomenico Nicola, Troinex        65 Hommes II                     46.49,5     15.17,1   (285)    4.40 ¦ 
Fe II       41. Giger  Brigitte                     55 Bernex                        26.25,8     10.23,0   (287)    5.17 ¦ 
CadM        10. Gil Cédric                          90 F-Archamps                    11.25,8      1.00,7   (288)    3.30 ¦ 
EcoM        48. Gilliéron Antoine                   94 Vernier                       10.33,1      2.15,0   (289)    4.17 ¦ 
PouF        20. Gilliéron Juliette                  97 Vernier                        3.42,2      0.41,2   (290)    4.18 ¦ 
Fe II       62. Gillon M Anne                       54 Carouge GE                    29.02,7     12.59,9   (291)    5.48 ¦ 
Ho II       61. Gimi Abdellah                       60 Carouge GE                    42.38,6     11.06,2   (292)    4.15 ¦ 
Ho III      26. Girard Christian                    46 Meyrin                        46.20,8     11.09,3  (1042)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho I       135. Gloor Serge                         66 Perly                         46.07,3     17.55,8   (786)    4.36 ¦ 
EcoF        38. Gnaba Sarah                         95 Les Avanchets                 12.52,1      4.02,8   (293)    5.13 ¦ 
Ho I        64. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Lausanne                      40.53,5     12.42,0  (1069)    4.05 ¦ 
PouM        44. Gonzalez  Julien                    96 Carouge GE                     3.35,2      0.46,5   (295)    4.10 ¦ 
Ho II       40. Gori François, Vessy                65 Gogo                          40.04,8      8.32,4   (296)    4.00 ¦ 
Ho II       11. Goux Philippe                       64 F-St Genis-Pouilly            36.53,8      5.21,4   (297)    3.41 ¦ 
CadF         4. Graf Marion                         90 F-Collonges/Salèv             18.19,0      6.09,2   (298)    5.37 ¦ 
PouF        66. Granena Dune                        96 Genève                         4.27,3      1.26,3   (875)    5.10 ¦ 
Fe I        53. Granena Marie-Laurence              72 Genève                        26.55,6      9.57,3  (1104)    5.23 ¦ 
EcoM        46. Granena Nilton                      92 Genève                        10.32,7      2.14,6   (877)    4.17 ¦ 
Ho I       107. Grange Alexandre, Chêne-Bougeries   70 Patek Philippe                44.13,8     16.02,3  (1094)    4.25 ¦ 
Ho II      149. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                        54.59,8     23.27,4   (299)    5.29 ¦ 
Fe I        61. Grangier Isabelle                   72 Genève                        27.39,4     10.41,1   (300)    5.31 ¦ 
Ho I       182. Grangier Pascal                     68 Genève                        53.51,4     25.39,9   (301)    5.23 ¦ 
Ho I        82. Greenman Ariel                      75 Genève                        42.30,7     14.19,2  (1063)    4.15 ¦ 
Rel H       18. Grenno Raphael+DE CORZAT Eric       ?? Vernier                       41.45,6     10.20,3  (1844)    4.10 ¦ 
Ho I       138. Grimardias Stephane                 73 Petit-Lancy                   46.22,0     18.10,5   (303)    4.38 ¦ 
Fe I        47. Grin-Gurgo Anne-France              67 Conches                       26.19,5      9.21,2   (305)    5.15 ¦ 
Fe I       101. Grin Scardino Valérie, Chancy       70 Femmes I                      36.57,2     19.58,9   (304)    7.23 ¦ 
PouM         6. Grisel Adrian, Founex               98 Cash2Roues                     3.02,9      0.14,2   (785)    3.32 ¦ 
Ho I       108. Grisel Laurent, Founex              66 Cash2Roues                    44.20,4     16.08,9   (987)    4.26 ¦ 
Rel H       20. Grospiron Laurent+Dethurens Vincent 75 F                             42.07,3     10.42,0  (1899)    4.12 ¦ 
Ho I       100. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates               43.40,5     15.29,0   (941)    4.22 ¦ 
PouM        74. Gueron Antoine                      96 Carouge GE                     3.48,2      0.59,5   (306)    4.25 ¦ 
Fe II       50. Guerra Susan, Thônex                63 susan                         27.36,5     11.33,7   (307)    5.31 ¦ 
Ho III      17. Guerreiro Valdemar, Onex            52 Onex Natation                 43.58,5      8.47,0  (1016)    4.23 ¦ 
CadF         3. Guex  Céline                        90 Oron-la-Ville                 14.40,5      2.30,7   (308)    4.30 ¦ 
EcoF        34. Guibert Emile                       93 Carouge GE                    12.20,6      3.31,3   (309)    5.01 ¦ 
PouM        66. Guibert Sylvain                     96 Carouge GE                     3.43,7      0.55,0   (310)    4.20 ¦ 
Ho I       117. Guida Fabio                         73 Prangins                      44.45,8     16.34,3  (1074)    4.28 ¦ 
PouM        61. Guidi Luca                          97 Perly                          3.42,1      0.53,4   (829)    4.18 ¦ 
Ho II       64. Guyot  Yvan                         65 Vernier                       42.55,9     11.23,5   (312)    4.17 ¦ 
Fe I        27. Gygli Nicole                        66 Meyrin                        24.20,8      7.22,5   (313)    4.52 ¦ 

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.