4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho II        5. Fabre J-Luc                         65 Carouge GE                    35.06,8      3.34,4   (241)    3.30 ¦ 
Fe I        90. Fabro Alexandra                     73 Estavayer-le-Lac              31.12,2     14.13,9   (978)    6.14 ¦ 
Ho I       197. Fabro Stefano                       71 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:02.59,2     34.47,7   (979)    6.17 ¦ 
Ho II       86. Faes Daniel                         63 Genève                        45.45,5     14.13,1   (730)    4.34 ¦ 
PouF        72. Faggioni Fiona                      98 Vernier                        4.34,7      1.33,7   (710)    5.19 ¦ 
Ho I       166. Falciola Peter, Veyrier             74 Falciola                      50.11,1     21.59,6   (243)    5.01 ¦ 
Ho I       162. Fall Ousmane                        71 Genève                        49.06,6     20.55,1   (244)    4.54 ¦ 
Ho II      110. Faltejsek Peter                     63 Versoix                       48.37,5     17.05,1   (752)    4.51 ¦ 
PouF        60. Faria Cecilia                       96 Meyrin                         4.19,9      1.18,9   (951)    5.02 ¦ 
Ho II       85. Faria Mamio                         62 Meyrin                        45.22,4     13.50,0   (977)    4.32 ¦ 
Ho I        38. Farré David, Bernex                 69 Triathlon Club Geneve         38.27,5     10.16,0   (245)    3.50 ¦ 
Ho III      63. Favre Guy                           42 F-Thonon les Bains            53.30,8     18.19,3   (246)    5.21 ¦ 
EcoM        52. Favre Killian                       94 Vessy                         10.42,6      2.24,5   (247)    4.21 ¦ 
Ho II       41. Favre Serge                         64 F-Margencel                   40.07,9      8.35,5   (248)    4.00 ¦ 
Ho I       178. Fawzy Moustafa                      78 Carouge GE                    52.08,4     23.56,9   (249)    5.12 ¦ 
Rel Mix      2. Fayet Claude+Blondel Odie, Gland    76 Cl'Odile-CNN Tri Nyon         34.16,8      1.05,3  (1839)    3.25 ¦ 
PouM        16. Fellay Tiago                        96 Carouge GE                     3.16,6      0.27,9   (250)    3.48 ¦ 
Ho I       115. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                        44.44,6     16.33,1   (251)    4.28 ¦ 
Fe I        87. Ferrari Sabine                      67 Bernex                        30.50,4     13.52,1   (252)    6.10 ¦ 
Ho I       168. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                        50.17,3     22.05,8   (253)    5.01 ¦ 
Ho II       12. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                        37.00,7      5.28,3   (254)    3.42 ¦ 
Fe II       70. Fiechter Corine, Genève             55 C.H.P                         30.39,7     14.36,9   (255)    6.07 ¦ 
PouM        21. Figueira Alexandre                  96 Anières                        3.19,6      0.30,9   (256)    3.52 ¦ 
Ho I        49. Figueira Fernando                   66 Vésenaz                       39.50,0     11.38,5   (968)    3.59 ¦ 
PouM         3. Filliettaz Quentin, Grand-Lancy     97 Lancy Natation                 2.56,1      0.07,4   (257)    3.24 ¦ 
Ho III      57. Fillittaz Bernard                   49 Meinier                       53.12,7     18.01,2   (825)    5.19 ¦ 
Ho I       105. Fillittaz Jerome                    82 Meinier                       44.00,7     15.49,2   (826)    4.24 ¦ 
Rel Mix      9. Fillon Virginie+Molina Pablo        ?? Meinier                       37.46,5      4.35,0  (1840)    3.46 ¦ 
Ho III      66. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   53.57,7     18.46,2   (258)    5.23 ¦ 
Ho I        52. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Bernex                        40.18,8     12.07,3   (259)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho I       149. Fleury Serge                        75 Genève                        47.06,2     18.54,7  (1055)    4.42 ¦ 
Ho III      41. Floris Ruhal, Genève                50 ZINZIN                        49.42,7     14.31,2  (1142)    4.58 ¦ 
Ho I        42. Fontaine Christophe                 74 Petit-Lancy                   39.09,2     10.57,7  (1087)    3.54 ¦ 
Ho I        87. Fontaine Frédéric                   77 Bernex                        42.54,0     14.42,5  (1086)    4.17 ¦ 
Ho II      111. Forest Frédéric                     60 F-Gaillard                    48.42,9     17.10,5   (260)    4.52 ¦ 
EcoF        11. Forest Océane                       94 F-Gaillard                    10.21,0      1.31,7   (261)    4.12 ¦ 
EcoM         6. Forest Romain                       92 F-Gaillard                     8.35,7      0.17,6   (262)    3.29 ¦ 
Rel D        1. Fort Marie Ange+Roy Corinne, F-St-J ?? Team Falda                    35.41,1       -----  (1921)    3.34 ¦ 
PouF        43. Fouchard Céline                     99 F-Annemasse                    4.03,5      1.02,5   (810)    4.43 ¦ 
PouF        59. Fouchard Solenne                    96 Annemasse                      4.19,4      1.18,4   (811)    5.01 ¦ 
EcoF         2. Fournier Mathilde, F-Ambilly        94 CA Ambilly                     9.22,0      0.32,7   (953)    3.48 ¦ 
Ho II       42. Fraisse Bernard                     60 Vernier                       40.10,0      8.37,6  (1097)    4.01 ¦ 
Ho I        53. Frauenfelder Raoul                  70 Vessy                         40.19,2     12.07,7   (263)    4.01 ¦ 
PouF        68. Freibougaus Charlotte               98 Puplinge                       4.31,1      1.30,1   (264)    5.15 ¦ 
PouF        33. Friedheim Julia                     96 Chambésy                       3.57,0      0.56,0   (265)    4.35 ¦ 
PouM        39. Friedheim Peter                     98 Chambésy                       3.33,3      0.44,6   (266)    4.08 ¦ 
Ho I       173. Friedli Stephane                    66 Onex                          51.24,4     23.12,9   (988)    5.08 ¦ 
Fe II       26. Fuertes Rose                        60 Genève                        25.03,0      9.00,2   (267)    5.00 ¦ 
CadM        16. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        12.43,0      2.17,9   (268)    3.54 ¦ 

total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.