4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ho II      139. Bachetta Marc                       62 Châtelaine                    52.53,1     21.20,7  (1135)    5.17 ¦ 
Ho III      77. Badaf Gilbert                       54 Onex                          59.56,0     24.44,5  (1131)    5.59 ¦ 
Rel Mix     10. Bago Joseph+Green Aurelie           ?? Petit-Lancy                   38.43,2      5.31,7  (1805)    3.52 ¦ 
Ho I       134. Bailly Josse                        77 Genève                        46.01,4     17.49,9    (85)    4.36 ¦ 
Rel H       10. Barbe Maxime+Barbour Julian, Genève ?? Stade Genève                  36.56,9      5.31,6  (1910)    3.41 ¦ 
Fe I        86. Barberat Sandrine                   ?? Confignon                     30.46,1     13.47,8    (87)    6.09 ¦ 
Fe I        31. Barcellini  Cynthia                 76 Genève                        24.34,4      7.36,1    (88)    4.54 ¦ 
Ho II      140. Barcellini  Jean-Daniel, Genève     63 TPG                           52.57,9     21.25,5    (89)    5.17 ¦ 
Ho I        58. Barcellini  Laurent, Genève         76 BUDOKAN VERNIER               40.34,3     12.22,8    (90)    4.03 ¦ 
Ho III      58. Barmont Alain                       50 Lully                         53.12,8     18.01,3   (952)    5.19 ¦ 
Fe II       19. Barras Myriam                       64 Veyrier                       24.42,6      8.39,8   (758)    4.56 ¦ 
Rel H       30. Barroso Carlos+Barroso Tiago, Le Li 65 DMB                           50.36,4     19.11,1  (1893)    5.03 ¦ 
Ho III      18. Barta Wolfgang                      55 Genève                        44.53,3      9.41,8  (1020)    4.29 ¦ 
Ho I        17. Bartolini Alain, Genève             76 Stade Gen                     35.50,2      7.38,7    (92)    3.35 ¦ 
Rel Mix     35. Bartsch Laure+Vaucher Pierre-A.     ?? Onex                          47.18,4     14.06,9  (1806)    4.43 ¦ 
Rel Mix     47. Bartsch Philippe+Jacqueline, Onex   ?? Les Tortues                   49.42,5     16.31,0  (1807)    4.58 ¦ 
Ho II        8. Basler Marcello, Collex             62 BOUQUETIN                     36.08,9      4.36,5    (94)    3.36 ¦ 
Fe II        9. Batardon Anne                       62 Veyrier                       22.55,9      6.53,1   (984)    4.35 ¦ 
Ho II       79. Batelaan Dirk                       61 Grand-Lancy                   44.40,7     13.08,3   (715)    4.28 ¦ 
Ho II       88. Bateza Samuel, Aïre                 61 hommes 2                      46.00,4     14.28,0    (96)    4.36 ¦ 
Ho II       22. Battle Stephen, Collex              63 CollexTri                     38.14,2      6.41,8    (98)    3.49 ¦ 
Ho III      36. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                    48.01,6     12.50,1    (99)    4.48 ¦ 
EcoM        21. Beffa Florian                       ?? Puplinge                       9.20,1      1.02,0   (100)    3.47 ¦ 
Rel Mix      3. Beffa H.+Macquart Olivier           ?? Puplinge                      35.58,2      2.46,7  (1810)    3.35 ¦ 
Fe I         1. Bekele Alemitu                      76 CH                            16.58,3       -----  (1037)    3.23 ¦ 
Ho II       13. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand              37.04,2      5.31,8   (101)    3.42 ¦ 
EcoM        22. Belghanem Philipppe A.              92 F-Ville-la-Grand               9.29,5      1.11,4   (102)    3.51 ¦ 
EcoF        36. Belghanem Soraya                    95 F-Ville-la-Grand              12.31,5      3.42,2   (103)    5.05 ¦ 
Ho I        91. Benavent Sergio                     77 Confignon                     42.57,5     14.46,0  (1089)    4.17 ¦ 
CadM        17. Berchet Damien                      91 F-Reignier                    12.43,6      2.18,5   (942)    3.54 ¦ 
Ho II       83. Berchet Didier                      63 Reignier                      45.02,9     13.30,5   (974)    4.30 ¦ 
Fe I        94. Bernardi Cosima                     84 Genève                        31.43,7     14.45,4  (1035)    6.20 ¦ 
Rel Mix     48. Bernasconi Flavio+Valérie Brefort,  59 BM2                           49.44,3     16.32,8  (1811)    4.58 ¦ 
Rel D        8. Berney+Jaques                       66 Thônex                        46.40,3     10.59,2  (1908)    4.40 ¦ 
EcoM        41. Berney Nicolas, Thônex              95 Tri Geneve                    10.18,0      1.59,9   (921)    4.11 ¦ 
Ho II       48. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                       40.53,4      9.21,0   (701)    4.05 ¦ 
EcoF        15. Bertherin Julie                     94 Vésenaz                       10.49,3      2.00,0   (702)    4.23 ¦ 
PouM        67. Bertherin Laurent                   98 Vésenaz                        3.44,8      0.56,1   (703)    4.21 ¦ 
Ho I       127. Bertschy Alain                      66 Petit-Lancy                   45.22,8     17.11,3  (1148)    4.32 ¦ 
Ho II        6. Bertuzzi Vincent                    64 F-Veraz                       35.34,5      4.02,1   (106)    3.33 ¦ 
Rel D       13. Besig Ruth                          ?? Genève                        49.40,4     13.59,3  (1812)    4.58 ¦ 
Rel D       22. Bessie Christine+Bessie Virginie, C ?? PANARD 9 DAMES                52.57,9     17.16,8  (1813)    5.17 ¦ 
Rel H       28. Bétemps Yannik+Delprato Jean-Marc,  70 Bétemps-Delprato              46.54,7     15.29,4  (1815)    4.41 ¦ 
Fe I        37. Betrisey Patricia                   66 Grand-Lancy                   25.19,1      8.20,8   (107)    5.03 ¦ 
Ho II       36. Betrisey Pierre, La Plaine          63 Cycle performance             39.32,9      8.00,5   (909)    3.57 ¦ 
Fe I        14. Beuchat Magali                      ?? Bernex                        22.18,6      5.20,3   (990)    4.27 ¦ 
PouM        50. Bianco Timon                        98 Châtelaine                     3.37,5      0.48,8   (108)    4.12 ¦ 
EcoM        73. Bickel Marc                         95 Carouge GE                    12.14,1      3.56,0   (109)    4.58 ¦ 
CadM        15. Biderbost David, Vésenaz            91 Stella                        12.31,3      2.06,2   (902)    3.50 ¦ 
Rel Mix      5. Biere Yannick+Annen ero             ?? Orbe                          37.03,4      3.51,9  (1919)    3.42 ¦ 
Ho I        51. Bieri Gilbert                       66 Veyrier                       40.13,7     12.02,2   (991)    4.01 ¦ 
EcoM         6. Bigler Johann                       92 Carouge GE                     8.35,7      0.17,6   (707)    3.29 ¦ 
Fe I        12. Bioletto  Silvana                   67 Perly                         22.09,2      5.10,9   (110)    4.25 ¦ 
Fe I        70. Bircher Micheli Alessandra, Genève  66 no team                       28.48,4     11.50,1   (111)    5.45 ¦ 
Fe II       52. Bircher Susanne                     62 Grand-Lancy                   27.51,5     11.48,7   (112)    5.34 ¦ 
Rel Mix     42. Bitz Michel+Tatiana Bitz, Veyrier   54 Relais mixte                  48.19,6     15.08,1  (1817)    4.49 ¦ 
Ho J         5. Blaser Fabrice                      86 Bernex                        51.43,8     14.45,4  (1120)    5.10 ¦ 
PouM        35. Blaser Thomas                       97 Carouge GE                     3.32,1      0.43,4   (113)    4.06 ¦ 
Ho I        27. Blattner Andre, Le Lignon           71 SIG                           37.13,4      9.01,9   (114)    3.43 ¦ 
Ho I        23. Bloedhorn Alex                      74 Veyrier                       36.46,2      8.34,7  (1073)    3.40 ¦ 
Fe I         2. Blondel Odile, Gland                66 CNN Tri Nyon                  19.38,5      2.40,2   (115)    3.55 ¦ 
EcoM         8. Boaron Alberto, Genève              92 Stade Geneve                   8.43,1      0.25,0   (930)    3.32 ¦ 
Rel Mix     55. Bodenmuller Yan+Isabelle Ducrest, C 74 BM1                           50.50,7     17.39,2  (1818)    5.05 ¦ 
Ho II      108. Bodinoli Philippe, Genève           63 Homme II                      48.12,2     16.39,8   (116)    4.49 ¦ 
Fe II       24. Boisset Chantal                     51 Carouge GE                    25.01,6      8.58,8   (117)    5.00 ¦ 
PouM       118. Boixader Antoine                    00 Carouge GE                     4.42,3      1.53,6   (746)    5.28 ¦ 
Ho I       175. Boixader Georges, Carouge GE        70 Stade Gen                     51.35,7     23.24,2   (118)    5.09 ¦ 
PouM        60. Boixader Louis                      96 Carouge GE                     3.41,6      0.52,9   (745)    4.17 ¦ 
EcoM        24. Boixader Simon                      93 Carouge GE                     9.30,8      1.12,7   (119)    3.52 ¦ 
EcoM         4. Bolle Simon                         94 Chambésy                       8.31,2      0.13,1   (120)    3.27 ¦ 
Fe II       56. Bommer Rigo Anne                    65 Carouge GE                    28.17,1     12.14,3   (121)    5.39 ¦ 
Fe II       67. Bonamusa Christine                  63 Veyrier                       29.54,7     13.51,9   (122)    5.58 ¦ 
Fe II       40. Bongini Patricia                    65 Grand-Lancy                   26.25,3     10.22,5  (1099)    5.17 ¦ 
Fe I        19. Bopp Caroline                       70 Genève                        23.14,0      6.15,7   (123)    4.38 ¦ 
Rel H       26. Bopp Patrick+Ulmann                 ?? Genève                        46.29,5     15.04,2  (1820)    4.38 ¦ 
Fe II       12. Bornand Dorienne                    60 Carouge GE                    23.24,1      7.21,3   (124)    4.40 ¦ 
Ho I       153. Bornicchia François                 71 F-Feigeres                    47.35,1     19.23,6   (788)    4.45 ¦ 
Ho I       194. Boscolo Luiz Augusto                67 Onex                          59.25,6     31.14,1   (128)    5.56 ¦ 
Ho II       10. Bossonney Denis, Beaumont           63 Beaumont                      36.53,2      5.20,8  (1141)    3.41 ¦ 
Rel H        5. Botorossa Philippe+Brouard Gerard,  ?? Team Falda                    34.09,2      2.43,9  (1922)    3.24 ¦ 
Ho I        83. Bouazza Noureddine                  69 Le Grand-Saconnex             42.32,5     14.21,0  (1138)    4.15 ¦ 
Ho I        86. Boucherie Antoine                   77 Presinge                      42.50,6     14.39,1   (130)    4.17 ¦ 
PouF        76. Bouchet Auree                       97 Genève                         4.43,5      1.42,5   (735)    5.29 ¦ 
CadM         4. Bouchet Julien                      88 Genève                        10.46,0      0.20,9   (131)    3.18 ¦ 
Ho II        2. Bougon Didier                       ?? F                             32.05,3      0.32,9     (9)    3.12 ¦ 
Ho II       26. Boukerche Kaddi                     57 F-Thonon                      38.39,4      7.07,0   (132)    3.51 ¦ 
Ho II       20. Boulahia Kamel, Thônex              58 karen millen                  38.05,5      6.33,1   (133)    3.48 ¦ 
Fe II       74. Bouriel Martine                     57 F-Collonges/Salèv             32.10,8     16.08,0   (134)    6.26 ¦ 
Ho III       9. Bouvard René                        54 F-Thoiry                      41.02,6      5.51,1   (136)    4.06 ¦ 
PouM       106. Bowles Elliott                      99 Thônex                         4.18,0      1.29,3   (814)    5.00 ¦ 
PouF        65. Bowles Margaux                      97 Thônex                         4.25,8      1.24,8   (813)    5.09 ¦ 
Ho I       102. Bozzini Davide, F-Gex               71 CERN                          43.51,6     15.40,1  (1049)    4.23 ¦ 
Ho II      145. Braddock Martin                     65 Vessy                         54.03,5     22.31,1   (138)    5.24 ¦ 
Rel Mix     12. Brandes Olivia+Glaus Rene, Puplinge 75 Stade Geneve                  39.16,7      6.05,2  (1923)    3.55 ¦ 
PouM        29. Brandle Ayrton, F-Lathoy            96 Les Panards                    3.26,6      0.37,9   (823)    4.00 ¦ 
PouM        54. Brändli Noah                        96 Jussy                          3.39,3      0.50,6   (843)    4.15 ¦ 
Ho I       112. Brandt Christophe, Genève 1         73 Patek Philippe                44.31,9     16.20,4   (140)    4.27 ¦ 
Ho I       164. Brauchli Patrick                    71 Thônex                        49.13,5     21.02,0  (1018)    4.55 ¦ 
Fe I        22. Bringolf Aurélie                    70 Genève                        23.52,1      6.53,8  (1017)    4.46 ¦ 
Ho III      32. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.32,7     12.21,2   (142)    4.45 ¦ 
Ho II       77. Brucker Alain, F-St Genis           61 AEA                           44.30,7     12.58,3  (1114)    4.27 ¦ 
PouM        31. Brugger Vincent                     97 Carouge GE                     3.28,7      0.40,0   (727)    4.02 ¦ 
Ho III      33. Brunner Andrien                     49 Plan-les-Ouates               47.33,3     12.21,8   (146)    4.45 ¦ 
Ho III      16. Buhler André, Cologny               50 TPG                           43.24,6      8.13,1  (1139)    4.20 ¦ 
Ho III      54. Burgener Patrick, Genève            55 TPG Footing Club              52.25,2     17.13,7  (1111)    5.14 ¦ 
Rel D       21. Burgoorfer Sabrina+Green Emilie     ?? Meyrin                        52.35,0     16.53,9  (1821)    5.15 ¦ 
PouF        37. Burnand Camille                     99 Thônex                         3.59,6      0.58,6   (849)    4.38 ¦ 
Ho I        50. Burri Lionel                        80 Genève                        40.09,7     11.58,2   (148)    4.00 ¦ 
Ho II       35. Butterworth Andrew                  64 F                             39.30,6      7.58,2  (1102)    3.57 ¦ 
Fe II       20. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                       24.47,6      8.44,8   (149)    4.57 ¦ 
Ho II       23. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                       38.15,5      6.43,1   (150)    3.49 ¦ 

total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.