4ème A travers Carouge - Run to run - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PouM        79. Abbe Anthony, Meyrin                99 Meyrin                         3.51,9      1.03,2   (900)    4.29 ¦ 
Ho III       2. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Stade Gen                     36.01,3      0.49,8    (51)    3.36 ¦ 
Fe I        45. Ackermann May, Vessy                86 individuel                    26.14,1      9.15,8    (52)    5.14 ¦ 
Ho I        20. Ackermann Nicolas, Vessy            83 individuel                    36.25,2      8.13,7    (53)    3.38 ¦ 
PouF         9. Adam Coralie                        96 Grand-Lancy                    3.32,0      0.31,0   (774)    4.06 ¦ 
Fe II       42. Aebi Joëlle, Genève                 64 babel                         26.31,5     10.28,7    (55)    5.18 ¦ 
PouF        74. Aebischer Emilie                    99 Carouge GE                     4.37,5      1.36,5   (731)    5.22 ¦ 
Ho I       126. Aeby Karel                          70 Genève                        45.20,9     17.09,4    (56)    4.32 ¦ 
Rel D        2. Aeby Sandrine+Camille Semenzato, La 75 LS Athlétisme                 39.27,6      3.46,5  (1800)    3.56 ¦ 
Rel Mix     33. Aegerter Foti Sandrine+Aegerter Did 66 Avully                        46.47,0     13.35,5  (1900)    4.40 ¦ 
PouM        88. Aegerter Jeremy                     97 Avully                         3.56,3      1.07,6   (832)    4.34 ¦ 
Fe I        63. Aeschbach Jacqueline                72 Chéserex                      27.45,5     10.47,2    (57)    5.33 ¦ 
Ho III      60. Aeschbach Jakob, Meyrin             47 Hommes III                    53.19,1     18.07,6    (58)    5.19 ¦ 
PouF        42. Afonso Melie                        97 Bernex                         4.02,9      1.01,9    (59)    4.42 ¦ 
Rel H       24. Aguet Stephane+Stettler Olivier     76 Bernex                        44.05,5     12.40,2  (1930)    4.24 ¦ 
Ho III      75. Albanese Salvatore                  46 Genève                        59.43,9     24.32,4    (60)    5.58 ¦ 
Ho I       155. Albertotti                          76 Genève                        48.02,5     19.51,0  (1132)    4.48 ¦ 
PouF         3. Alder Audrey                        ?? Onex                           3.08,6      0.07,6    (61)    3.39 ¦ 
EcoF         7. Alder Virginie                      95 Onex                          10.00,0      1.10,7    (62)    4.03 ¦ 
PouM        68. Aliprandi Alexandre                 96 Vésenaz                        3.44,9      0.56,2   (776)    4.21 ¦ 
PouM       120. Aliprandi Raphael                   99 Vésenaz                        4.48,8      2.00,1   (777)    5.35 ¦ 
Ho I       152. Allaman Christophe, Genève 1        71 Patek Philippe                47.26,6     19.15,1    (63)    4.44 ¦ 
Ho I        33. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 JUDO Vernier                  37.59,2      9.47,7    (64)    3.47 ¦ 
EcoM         1. Alliot Raphaël, F-Annemasse         92 individuelle                   8.18,1       -----    (65)    3.22 ¦ 
Ho II       78. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                         44.34,0     13.01,6    (66)    4.27 ¦ 
Fe II       66. Alvarez Patricia                    61 Perly                         29.17,7     13.14,9    (67)    5.51 ¦ 
Ho I        88. Amato Domenico, Onex                73 Otama                         42.56,6     14.45,1    (68)    4.17 ¦ 
Fe II       47. Amaudruz Monique                    52 Bernex                        27.16,1     11.13,3  (1004)    5.27 ¦ 
Rel Mix     57. Amman Sabrina+Vasques David         ?? Vandoeuvres                   52.27,6     19.16,1  (1801)    5.14 ¦ 
Ho I        39. Amoos Patrick                       71 Genève                        38.29,2     10.17,7    (69)    3.50 ¦ 
EcoF        41. Anderes Marion                      94 Carouge GE                    13.38,2      4.48,9    (70)    5.32 ¦ 
Ho II      141. Andrey Jean-Manuel                  63 Genève                        53.09,6     21.37,2  (1066)    5.18 ¦ 
Fe II       51. Angulo Maria                        64 Genève                        27.45,5     11.42,7    (71)    5.33 ¦ 
Ho I        81. Angulo Salamon                      67 Genève                        42.20,7     14.09,2    (72)    4.14 ¦ 
PouM        84. Antenen P.                          98 Onex                           3.53,4      1.04,7    (73)    4.31 ¦ 
EcoM        58. Antoniolini Quentin                 95 Carouge GE                    10.56,0      2.37,9   (733)    4.26 ¦ 
CadM         5. Aranda Diego                        89 Carouge GE                    11.09,7      0.44,6   (883)    3.25 ¦ 
PouM        49. Aranda Esteban                      97 Carouge GE                     3.37,4      0.48,7   (807)    4.12 ¦ 
Rel Mix     59. Aranda Luis+aranda dominique, Carou 65 les Aranda                    52.58,8     19.47,3  (1802)    5.17 ¦ 
PouF        54. Arellano Maria                      98 Thônex                         4.13,4      1.12,4   (851)    4.54 ¦ 
Ho I       160. Argiolas John                       70 Anières                       49.02,0     20.50,5    (74)    4.54 ¦ 
Ho II       76. Armeli Lucien, Genève               63 AMAG                          44.28,5     12.56,1    (75)    4.26 ¦ 
Rel D        9. Arnold Pascale+Villalunga Daniela   ?? Vésenaz                       48.22,9     12.41,8  (1803)    4.50 ¦ 
Fe II       46. Arnold Sarah, Thônex                62 karen millen                  27.14,5     11.11,7    (76)    5.26 ¦ 
Fe II       31. Arthaud Véronique                   56 Genève                        25.35,2      9.32,4    (77)    5.07 ¦ 
Ho II      116. Arthers Steve                       56 Confignon                     49.06,3     17.33,9  (1072)    4.54 ¦ 
Rel D       10. Ascension Marie-France+Corthay Cath ?? PANARD 11 DAMES               48.25,9     12.44,8  (1804)    4.50 ¦ 
Ho II      133. Asensio Manuel, Genève              61 AMAG                          51.01,7     19.29,3    (79)    5.06 ¦ 
Ho II      124. Aster Denis                         64 F-Pasy                        50.12,8     18.40,4    (80)    5.01 ¦ 
Fe I        41. Aubry Camille, Genève               81 Genève                        25.49,1      8.50,8    (81)    5.09 ¦ 
EcoF        23. Auge Charlotte                      94 Perly                         11.30,5      2.41,2   (783)    4.40 ¦ 
EcoM        10. Auge Dimitri                        92 Perly                          8.46,8      0.28,7   (784)    3.34 ¦ 

total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.