Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

49. Brienzerseelauf - Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

Startnummern: 2001-2500

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24         ---  Abegglen Andrea                     70 Brienz BE                     56.05,3     14.35,0  (2001)    9.20 ¦ 
22          45. Abegglen Kristina                   96 Brienz BE                     10.40,8      2.57,6  (2002)    5.20 ¦ 
21          26. Abegglen Patrick                    98 Brienz BE                      9.24,9      1.55,7  (2003)    4.42 ¦ 
24         ---  Aeberhard Daniela                   95 Jaberg                        57.56,5     16.26,2  (2004)    9.39 ¦ 
24         ---  Aeberhard Margreth                  67 Jaberg                        58.10,8     16.40,5  (2005)    9.41 ¦ 
22          33. Aeschlimann Flurina                 96 Bolligen                      10.05,1      2.21,9  (2006)    5.02 ¦ 
21          51. Bachmann Jan                        98 Unterseen                     11.52,7      4.23,5  (2007)    5.56 ¦ 
20           1. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       9.46,8       -----  (2008)    3.29 ¦ 
22           4. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       8.09,0      0.25,8  (2009)    4.04 ¦ 
21           2. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      7.38,5      0.09,3  (2010)    3.49 ¦ 
19           2. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      8.59,4      0.03,4  (2011)    3.12 ¦ 
21          35. Beugger Manuel                      96 Iseltwald                      9.49,6      2.20,4  (2012)    4.54 ¦ 
24         ---  Bigler Brigitte                     71 Bern                          59.24,9     17.54,6  (2013)    9.54 ¦ 
21           9. Bircher Jens, Spiez                 94 LT Niesen                      8.15,8      0.46,6  (2014)    4.07 ¦ 
22          27. Boucard Caroline                    95 Morges                         9.48,5      2.05,3  (2015)    4.54 ¦ 
21          42. Brunner Marco                       95 Bönigen                       10.17,3      2.48,1  (2016)    5.08 ¦ 
22          40. Brunner Nadine                      96 Därligen                      10.23,1      2.39,9  (2017)    5.11 ¦ 
21          45. Brunner Patrick                     96 Bönigen                       10.37,9      3.08,7  (2018)    5.18 ¦ 
19           8. Bühler Ruedi                        92 Schwanden Sigrisw              9.45,2      0.49,2  (2019)    3.29 ¦ 
22           9. Buob Jael                           95 Brienz BE                      8.49,0      1.05,8  (2020)    4.24 ¦ 
24         ---  Chopell Erika                       45 Niederstocken                 58.39,0     17.08,7  (2021)    9.46 ¦ 
21          48. Danieli Florian, Interlaken         94 Satus Interlaken              10.56,9      3.27,7  (2022)    5.28 ¦ 
21          32. Dietrich Jan                        94 Goldswil                       9.39,4      2.10,2  (2023)    4.49 ¦ 
21          33. Dietrich Joël                       95 Goldswil                       9.43,8      2.14,6  (2024)    4.51 ¦ 
21          21. Fahrni Manuel                       94 Bönigen                        8.57,1      1.27,9  (2026)    4.28 ¦ 
24         ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                    51.13,7      9.43,4  (2027)    8.32 ¦ 
24         ---  Fiechter Monika                     65 Jaberg                      1:02.54,9     21.24,6  (2028)   10.29 ¦ 
24         ---  Fiechter Sahra                      94 Jaberg                        58.12,6     16.42,3  (2029)    9.42 ¦ 
21          43. Gartwyl Dominic                     97 Bönigen                       10.27,6      2.58,4  (2030)    5.13 ¦ 
24         ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      41.30,3       -----  (2031)    6.55 ¦ 
24         ---  Gnägi Christine                     60 Jens                          49.08,8      7.38,5  (2032)    8.11 ¦ 
22          26. Gonseth Melanie                     96 Bönigen                        9.47,3      2.04,1  (2033)    4.53 ¦ 
24         ---  Graf Edith                          56 Fraubrunnen                   45.34,3      4.04,0  (2034)    7.35 ¦ 
21          52. Graf Samuel                         98 Matten                        12.33,4      5.04,2  (2035)    6.16 ¦ 
22          39. Griesser Chantal                    96 Bönigen                       10.19,8      2.36,6  (2036)    5.09 ¦ 
22           7. Grossmann Katja                     97 Brienz BE                      8.37,9      0.54,7  (2037)    4.18 ¦ 
21          13. Grossmann Marco                     95 Brienz BE                      8.28,2      0.59,0  (2038)    4.14 ¦ 
22          21. Heister Myla                        96 Iseltwald                      9.13,5      1.30,3  (2039)    4.36 ¦ 
21           8. Hirschi Patrick                     95 Brienz BE                      8.12,9      0.43,7  (2040)    4.06 ¦ 
22          32. Hirschi Michelle                    94 Biel/Bienne                    9.57,4      2.14,2  (2041)    4.58 ¦ 
22          48. Hirschi Noémie                      97 Biel/Bienne                   10.51,9      3.08,7  (2042)    5.25 ¦ 
21          25. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           9.22,5      1.53,3  (2043)    4.41 ¦ 
22          35. Hostettler Ramona                   95 Bönigen                       10.11,1      2.27,9  (2045)    5.05 ¦ 
22          29. Hostettler Svenja                   97 Bönigen                        9.53,6      2.10,4  (2046)    4.56 ¦ 
24         ---  Huber Sina                          87 Hasliberg Reuti               50.57,1      9.26,8  (2047)    8.29 ¦ 
24         ---  Isch Margrit                        55 Goldswil                      44.47,8      3.17,5  (2048)    7.27 ¦ 
24         ---  Kehrli Sonja                        67 Langnau i. E.                 54.32,1     13.01,8  (2049)    9.05 ¦ 
20           4. Kernen Belinda                      93 Brienz BE                     10.54,1      1.07,3  (2050)    3.53 ¦ 
21          14. Köpfli Adrian                       97 Wolhusen                       8.29,2      1.00,0  (2051)    4.14 ¦ 
20           9. Köpfli Amanda                       93 Wolhusen                      11.11,1      1.24,3  (2052)    3.59 ¦ 
19           9. Köpfli Damian                       91 Wolhusen                       9.54,6      0.58,6  (2053)    3.32 ¦ 
22          38. Kunz Sibylle                        97 Meiringen                     10.16,0      2.32,8  (2056)    5.08 ¦ 
24         ---  Lehmann Lotti                       58 Gals                          51.41,2     10.10,9  (2057)    8.36 ¦ 
21          44. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     10.35,7      3.06,5  (2058)    5.17 ¦ 
22          24. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                    9.42,6      1.59,4  (2059)    4.51 ¦ 
22           5. Michel Nina                         94 CH                             8.31,2      0.48,0  (2060)    4.15 ¦ 
22          31. Michel Patrizia                     96 Brienz BE                      9.56,1      2.12,9  (2061)    4.58 ¦ 
21          29. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           9.29,1      1.59,9  (2062)    4.44 ¦ 
21           7. Mühlemann Robert                    96 Bönigen                        8.11,3      0.42,1  (2063)    4.05 ¦ 
22          17. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                        9.03,1      1.19,9  (2064)    4.31 ¦ 
21          31. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           9.38,1      2.08,9  (2065)    4.49 ¦ 
24         ---  Mühlemann Susann                    56 Matten                        50.56,1      9.25,8  (2066)    8.29 ¦ 
20           7. Mühlemann Tanja                     92 Bönigen                       11.04,6      1.17,8  (2067)    3.57 ¦ 
24         ---  Münger Margrit                      50 Wimmis                        53.44,0     12.13,7  (2068)    8.57 ¦ 
20          14. Nauser Gilgia                       93 Mittelhäusern                 11.43,7      1.56,9  (2069)    4.11 ¦ 
22          22. Neuenschwander Karin                94 Auswil                         9.34,5      1.51,3  (2070)    4.47 ¦ 
22          50. Neuenschwander Rahel                96 Auswil                        10.57,1      3.13,9  (2072)    5.28 ¦ 
24         ---  Neuhaus Ruedi                       54 Niederwangen BE               48.19,0      6.48,7  (2073)    8.03 ¦ 
24         ---  Niederhauser Martin                 55 Röthenbach                    49.24,2      7.53,9  (2074)    8.14 ¦ 
24         ---  Niederhauser Ruth                   57 Röthenbach                    50.53,7      9.23,4  (2075)    8.28 ¦ 
21          20. Niedermann Marc, Bönigen            95 Satus Interlaken               8.55,7      1.26,5  (2076)    4.27 ¦ 
24         ---  Pfau Priska                         56 Wimmis                        48.18,4      6.48,1  (2077)    8.03 ¦ 
24         ---  Pfister Walter, Dietlikon           40 SLVS                        1:00.53,4     19.23,1  (2078)   10.08 ¦ 
24         ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE               45.45,1      4.14,8  (2079)    7.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Rettenmund Markus                   58 Trubschachen                  51.04,9      9.34,6  (2080)    8.30 ¦ 
24         ---  Rettenmund Romi                     62 Trubschachen                  51.01,1      9.30,8  (2081)    8.30 ¦ 
22           2. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten                         7.55,2      0.12,0  (2082)    3.57 ¦ 
22           3. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten                         7.58,1      0.14,9  (2083)    3.59 ¦ 
24         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              47.56,5      6.26,2  (2084)    7.59 ¦ 
24         ---  Rod Marie                           47 Gals                          51.41,3     10.11,0  (2085)    8.36 ¦ 
19           6. Rothenbühler Adrian                 92 Zwieselberg                    9.32,1      0.36,1  (2086)    3.24 ¦ 
24         ---  Röthlisberger Dori                  41 Wimmis                        58.05,9     16.35,6  (2087)    9.40 ¦ 
20           8. Schaffner Alisa                     91 Steffisburg                   11.05,0      1.18,2  (2088)    3.57 ¦ 
20           2. Schaffner Elean                     90 Steffisburg                    9.50,7      0.03,9  (2089)    3.30 ¦ 
20          13. Schär Jeannine                      90 Matten                        11.34,3      1.47,5  (2090)    4.07 ¦ 
24         ---  Schläfli Natalie                    71 Waldegg BE                    49.46,1      8.15,8  (2091)    8.17 ¦ 
20          11. Schödler Tanja                      92 Steffisburg                   11.27,9      1.41,1  (2092)    4.05 ¦ 
20          10. Schranz Denise-Nicole               90 Freimettigen                  11.17,3      1.30,5  (2093)    4.01 ¦ 
21           4. Schranz Thierry                     95 Freimettigen                   7.52,4      0.23,2  (2094)    3.56 ¦ 
24         ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               38 SLVS                          49.34,5      8.04,2  (2095)    8.15 ¦ 
21          30. Schumacher Dominic                  95 Bönigen                        9.36,4      2.07,2  (2096)    4.48 ¦ 
22          42. Schumacher Selina                   97 Bönigen                       10.27,5      2.44,3  (2098)    5.13 ¦ 
24         ---  Schüpbach René                      69 Mirchel                       47.23,1      5.52,8  (2099)    7.53 ¦ 
24         ---  Schüpbach Sandra                    72 Mirchel                       51.01,6      9.31,3  (2100)    8.30 ¦ 
19          13. Schwarzmeyer Michel                 93 Belp                          12.41,0      3.45,0  (2101)    4.31 ¦ 
24         ---  Schweizer-Hug Ursula                54 Gals                          48.15,0      6.44,7  (2102)    8.02 ¦ 
24         ---  Sederimo Margrit                    58 Wimmis                        58.38,9     17.08,6  (2103)    9.46 ¦ 
19          11. Seiler Daniel                       93 Bönigen                       10.53,3      1.57,3  (2104)    3.53 ¦ 
22          12. Seiler Lea                          95 Bönigen                        8.53,5      1.10,3  (2105)    4.26 ¦ 
21          46. Seiler Martin                       97 Bönigen                       10.43,1      3.13,9  (2106)    5.21 ¦ 
22          36. Senften Flora                       96 Bolligen                      10.12,9      2.29,7  (2107)    5.06 ¦ 
21          39. Steiner Dominik                     97 Wengen                        10.01,9      2.32,7  (2109)    5.00 ¦ 
19          10. Stettler Pascal                     91 Zwieselberg                   10.01,9      1.05,9  (2110)    3.34 ¦ 
21           1. Streit Jan                          95 Thun                           7.29,2       -----  (2111)    3.44 ¦ 
22          23. Streit Lara                         96 Thun                           9.39,6      1.56,4  (2112)    4.49 ¦ 
22          34. Summermatter Julia                  96 Interlaken                    10.08,4      2.25,2  (2113)    5.04 ¦ 
24         ---  Summermatter Monika                 62 Interlaken                    54.32,1     13.01,8  (2114)    9.05 ¦ 
24         ---  Tritten Susanne                     63 Unterseen                     48.19,1      6.48,8  (2115)    8.03 ¦ 
22          10. Tritten Yvette                      94 Unterseen                      8.50,9      1.07,7  (2116)    4.25 ¦ 
22          49. Tschumi Carina                      98 Thierachern                   10.52,7      3.09,5  (2117)    5.26 ¦ 
22          25. Unterberg Jenny                     95 Iseltwald                      9.46,8      2.03,6  (2118)    4.53 ¦ 
21          23. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   9.15,8      1.46,6  (2119)    4.37 ¦ 
21           4. Weber Remo                          95 Brienz BE                      7.52,4      0.23,2  (2120)    3.56 ¦ 
21          19. Weber Sandro                        97 Brienz BE                      8.52,3      1.23,1  (2121)    4.26 ¦ 
19           4. Würsten Anders                      90 Steffisburg                    9.11,3      0.15,3  (2122)    3.16 ¦ 
20          15. Zbinden Samantha, Interlaken        92 Satus Interlaken              12.46,7      2.59,9  (2123)    4.33 ¦ 
24         ---  Zenger Elsbeth                      36 Hofstetten BE                 56.05,1     14.34,8  (2124)    9.20 ¦ 
20           5. Lustenberger Jessica                92 Waldegg BE                    10.54,8      1.08,0  (2126)    3.53 ¦ 
24         ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.             45.14,1      3.43,8  (2127)    7.32 ¦ 
20           6. Eisele Marianne                     91 Pfeffingen                    10.57,4      1.10,6  (2128)    3.54 ¦ 
21          22. Bliggenstorfer Lars                 97 Grüningen                      9.13,5      1.44,3  (2129)    4.36 ¦ 
22          16. Suter Nicole                        97 Frutigen                       8.59,9      1.16,7  (2130)    4.29 ¦ 
21          16. Suter Joel                          98 Wengi b. Frutigen              8.35,3      1.06,1  (2131)    4.17 ¦ 
22          20. Ruprecht Joelle                     96 Bönigen                        9.13,3      1.30,1  (2132)    4.36 ¦ 
21           3. Herkenrath Nils, Ringgenberg BE     96 FCI                            7.52,2      0.23,0  (2133)    3.56 ¦ 
22           8. Brunner Nora                        94 Goldswil                       8.44,9      1.01,7  (2134)    4.22 ¦ 
22          14. Horne Dominique                     96 Bönigen                        8.56,3      1.13,1  (2135)    4.28 ¦ 
21          34. Kobler Kevin                        96 Bönigen                        9.47,7      2.18,5  (2136)    4.53 ¦ 
22          41. Bläsi Caroline                      96 Bönigen                       10.25,6      2.42,4  (2137)    5.12 ¦ 
22           6. Jobin Michelle                      97 Brienz BE                      8.37,2      0.54,0  (2138)    4.18 ¦ 
20           3. Götz Simona, Unterseen              91 TV Unterseen                  10.19,8      0.33,0  (2140)    3.41 ¦ 
21          15. Maier Patrick, Unterseen            96 TV Unterseen                   8.29,5      1.00,3  (2141)    4.14 ¦ 
22          15. Maier Anita                         98 Unterseen                      8.58,7      1.15,5  (2142)    4.29 ¦ 
19           5. Schoeb Severin+35, Gams             91 Skiclub Gams                   9.13,5      0.17,5  (2143)    3.17 ¦ 
22          47. Riesen Julie+2                      96 Bönigen                       10.51,7      3.08,5  (2144)    5.25 ¦ 
22          30. Götz Jennifer+8                     97 Unterseen                      9.55,7      2.12,5  (2145)    4.57 ¦ 
21           6. Heger Gianluca, Blumenstein         95 allblacks                      8.00,3      0.31,1  (2146)    4.00 ¦ 
21          18. Burniki Trimor                      95 Bönigen                        8.49,9      1.20,7  (2147)    4.24 ¦ 
22          13. Michel Adrienne                     94 Matten                         8.55,4      1.12,2  (2148)    4.27 ¦ 
24         ---  Knuchel Beatrix                     57 Kräiligen                     52.51,1     11.20,8  (2149)    8.48 ¦ 
22           1. Wyrsch Selina                       95 Wirzweli                       7.43,2       -----  (2150)    3.51 ¦ 
21          12. Lubasch Luca                        95 Meiringen                      8.23,9      0.54,7  (2151)    4.11 ¦ 
21          27. Lubasch Nicola                      98 Meiringen                      9.26,6      1.57,4  (2153)    4.43 ¦ 
21          17. Lubasch Mischa                      97 Meiringen                      8.36,5      1.07,3  (2154)    4.18 ¦ 
21          40. Ursin Xaver                         98 Meiringen                     10.05,9      2.36,7  (2155)    5.02 ¦ 
22          27. Ursin Anouk                         94 Meiringen                      9.48,5      2.05,3  (2156)    4.54 ¦ 
22          51. Wyss Corinne                        98 Pontresina                    11.14,8      3.31,6  (2157)    5.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Zobrist Ursula                      66 Ringgenberg BE                58.02,1     16.31,8  (2158)    9.40 ¦ 
24         ---  Aebersold Susanne, Ringgenberg BE   62 TV Ringgenberg                48.22,8      6.52,5  (2159)    8.03 ¦ 
24         ---  Steffen Monika                      64 Leissigen                     57.33,9     16.03,6  (2160)    9.35 ¦ 
24         ---  Burri Markus, Ostermundigen         60 SVLS                          43.48,1      2.17,8  (2161)    7.18 ¦ 
21          53. Studer Dominik                      97 Niederried                    12.38,8      5.09,6  (2163)    6.19 ¦ 
21          47. Zurbuchen Manuel                    98 Habkern                       10.49,3      3.20,1  (2164)    5.24 ¦ 
20          16. Balmer Nadine                       93 Habkern                       12.49,6      3.02,8  (2165)    4.34 ¦ 
21          10. Bühler Marcel                       97 Schwanden                      8.20,2      0.51,0  (2166)    4.10 ¦ 
22          44. Krebs Tanja, Niederwangen BE        97 Kelme                         10.37,5      2.54,3  (2167)    5.18 ¦ 
21          11. Wagner Joel                         96 Therwil                        8.21,8      0.52,6  (2168)    4.10 ¦ 
22          43. Stettler Simea                      96 Wimmis                        10.31,1      2.47,9  (2169)    5.15 ¦ 
21          37. Stettler Silas                      98 Wimmis                        10.00,7      2.31,5  (2170)    5.00 ¦ 
24         ---  Kriemhilde Lukas                    76 Kriens                        50.57,0      9.26,7  (2171)    8.29 ¦ 
22          11. Reinle Livia                        96 Interlaken                     8.51,6      1.08,4  (2173)    4.25 ¦ 
21          36. Maselli Pascuale                    98 Ringgenberg BE                 9.52,9      2.23,7  (2174)    4.56 ¦ 
21          54. Moric Pascal                        98 Bönigen                       13.02,7      5.33,5  (2175)    6.31 ¦ 
24         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     43.10,0      1.39,7  (2201)    7.11 ¦ 
21          24. Amrhein Jona                        97 Bönigen                        9.21,0      1.51,8  (2202)    4.40 ¦ 
21          38. Wyss Yanick                         97 Bönigen                       10.01,7      2.32,5  (2203)    5.00 ¦ 
22          37. Amrhein Tabea                       96 Bönigen                       10.14,7      2.31,5  (2204)    5.07 ¦ 
19           1. von Deschwarder Joël                93 Kerns                          8.56,0       -----  (2205)    3.11 ¦ 
21          41. Dolder Lukas                        95 Zäziwil                       10.12,1      2.42,9  (2206)    5.06 ¦ 
20          12. Dolder Annette                      92 Zäziwil                       11.31,6      1.44,8  (2207)    4.07 ¦ 
24         ---  Weber Lhristiwe                     59 Utzenstorf                    51.45,0     10.14,7  (2208)    8.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                    51.47,4     10.17,1  (2209)    8.37 ¦ 
19           7. Guntern Zeno, Interlaken            93 TV Matten                      9.37,7      0.41,7  (2210)    3.26 ¦ 
22          46. Imboden Chiara-Maria                96 Bönigen                       10.50,7      3.07,5  (2211)    5.25 ¦ 
21          28. Imboden Steve, Zermatt              98 Zermatt                        9.28,4      1.59,2  (2212)    4.44 ¦ 
21          49. Mueller Melvino                     97 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.00,9      3.31,7  (2213)    5.30 ¦ 
21          50. Jaggi Matthias                      97 Niederried                    11.08,0      3.38,8  (2214)    5.34 ¦ 
22          19. Mariani Nadya                       96 Goldswil                       9.12,6      1.29,4  (2215)    4.36 ¦ 
19          12. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      10.57,4      2.01,4  (2216)    3.54 ¦ 
22          18. Willi Edith                         98 Hasliberg Hohfluh              9.03,8      1.20,6  (2217)    4.31 ¦ 
19           3. Gafner Lukas, Oberhofen Thun'see    91 All Blacks Thun                9.00,0      0.04,0  (2218)    3.12 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.