Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

49. Brienzerseelauf - Rangliste (nach Startnummer)

Startnummern: 1001-1500

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          62. Aeberhard Markus+Baumgartner Daniel 63 Ämmeschnägge                3:04.03,6     59.07,7  (1001)    5.15 ¦ 
10          30. Aebischer Sascha+Aebischer Roman+Ri 75 Aebischer-Riedo             2:44.13,0     39.17,1  (1002)    4.41 ¦ 
10          10. Aegerter Simon+Scheuner Beat+Hirsch 83 EASY DÄRBY SY               2:24.25,0     19.29,1  (1003)    4.07 ¦ 
10          79. Amacher Roman+Amacher Maya+Niederha 87 Free Runing                 3:31.42,5   1:26.46,6  (1004)    6.02 ¦ 
10          31. Ammann Adrian+Widmer Wiltrud+Widmer 65 d'Amateure                  2:44.32,6     39.36,7  (1005)    4.42 ¦ 
10          24. Ammann Andreas+Flück Lukas+Ammann R 89 Ballenbergyangsters         2:40.52,0     35.56,1  (1006)    4.35 ¦ 
10           2. Bähler Lukas+de Roche Rafael+Bähler 82 Flüeli-Runners Elite        2:08.58,9      4.03,0  (1007)    3.41 ¦ 
10          60. Balli Bruno+Balli Gottfried+Balli S 65 Balli Brothers TV Matten    3:03.13,7     58.17,8  (1008)    5.14 ¦ 
10          54. Brönnimann Heinz+Brönnimann Simone+ 52 OLV Hindelbank              3:00.40,8     55.44,9  (1010)    5.09 ¦ 
10          76. Brunner Daniel+Brunner Isabelle+Bru 54 Team Russargues             3:25.08,5   1:20.12,6  (1011)    5.51 ¦ 
10           8. Bühler René+Bühler Daniel+Bühler Mi 59 Familien-Team               2:22.40,3     17.44,4  (1012)    4.04 ¦ 
10          56. Buri-Ritter Werner+Mazzotta Mirco+N 59 Sädubach Runners1           3:01.49,1     56.53,2  (1013)    5.11 ¦ 
10          39. Thönen Ulrich+Tanner Erwin+Downey D 56 Reutigen                    2:48.57,1     44.01,2  (1014)    4.49 ¦ 
10          44. Fankhauser Ulrich+Ryser Bernhard+Ri 52 Die glorreichen 3           2:52.06,7     47.10,8  (1015)    4.55 ¦ 
10          42. Fischer Roland+Fischer Gerda+Fische 64 Fischer                     2:51.34,3     46.38,4  (1016)    4.54 ¦ 
10          58. Gamper Heinrich+Gottier Beat+Denier 63 Mooshüpfer II               3:02.36,2     57.40,3  (1017)    5.13 ¦ 
10          43. Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Vreni+Leuen 59 Sädubach Runners 7          2:51.34,6     46.38,7  (1018)    4.54 ¦ 
10          14. Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Gäumann 60 Gäumänner                   2:35.59,4     31.03,5  (1019)    4.27 ¦ 
10           5. Gobeli Thomas+Erb Thomas+Gobeli Kur 77 TTK-Express                 2:10.20,8      5.24,9  (1020)    3.43 ¦ 
10          66. Grossen Claude+Ballmann Pierre+Mich 71 GROBALMI                    3:06.54,3   1:01.58,4  (1021)    5.20 ¦ 
10          57. Grossniklaus Hans-Jürg+Leutert Roge 60 Aluflitzer                  3:02.23,5     57.27,6  (1022)    5.12 ¦ 
10          15. Gruber Christian+Stoller Silvan+Brü 70 TV Wilderswil               2:36.06,6     31.10,7  (1023)    4.27 ¦ 
10          32. Güdel Anton+Gäumann Werner+Herren E 65 TSV Frauenkappelen II/ Mi   2:45.16,9     40.21,0  (1024)    4.43 ¦ 
10          70. Habegger Simon+Künzi Nicole+Amacher ?? PostAuto Reisen und Freiz   3:11.24,7   1:06.28,8  (1025)    5.28 ¦ 
10          33. Hausammann Margreth+Plüss Michael+P 56 TSV Frauenkappelen IV /Mi   2:46.04,1     41.08,2  (1026)    4.44 ¦ 
10          18. Hausammann Walter+Dietrich Marcel+S 51 TSV FRauenkappelen III /M   2:38.37,7     33.41,8  (1027)    4.31 ¦ 
10          75. Herrmann Andreas+Herrmann Ursina+He 64 Laufgruppe Herrmann         3:24.12,0   1:19.16,1  (1028)    5.50 ¦ 
10          41. Hertig Guido+Sigrist Hans+Hertig Ma 67 Laufteam Wattenwil          2:51.25,3     46.29,4  (1029)    4.53 ¦ 
10          25. Hess Paul+Brand Markus+Kipfer Beat, 64 Mooshüpfer I                2:42.52,9     37.57,0  (1030)    4.39 ¦ 
10          69. Hostettler Roland+Niederhauser Salo 83 RODASA                      3:10.15,2   1:05.19,3  (1031)    5.26 ¦ 
10          78. Hügli Jakob+Ramseier Alfred+Kocher  58 SV Sumiswald I              3:25.37,4   1:20.41,5  (1032)    5.52 ¦ 
10          63. Infanti Silvano+Derendinger Nicole+ 60 TSV Frauenkappelen I / Mi   3:04.43,2     59.47,3  (1033)    5.16 ¦ 
10          28. Kämpf Marianne+Kämpf Christian+Aesc 64 Sädubach Runners 5          2:43.20,2     38.24,3  (1034)    4.40 ¦ 
10          35. Kernen Urs+Gamboni Luca+Schlunegger 60 SC Bödeli                   2:47.01,0     42.05,1  (1035)    4.46 ¦ 
10          11. Kiener Hans-Peter+Kiener Bernhard+E 53 Go Fast                     2:29.44,6     24.48,7  (1036)    4.16 ¦ 
10          73. Kottmann Helena+Flück Thomas+Bühler 71 Burzelguck                  3:15.09,2   1:10.13,3  (1037)    5.34 ¦ 
10          53. Kupferschmid Maja+Kehrwand Jörg+Pfä 58 Laufsport Aarberg mixte     2:59.48,0     54.52,1  (1038)    5.08 ¦ 
10          13. Kuster Herbert Jun.+Odermatt Toni+K 87 Lauf-Treff Engelberg        2:32.42,1     27.46,2  (1039)    4.21 ¦ 
10          22. Leuenberger Richard+Rothen Michael+ 56 Sädubach Runners 2          2:39.57,0     35.01,1  (1040)    4.34 ¦ 
10          49. Leuenberger Urs+Buchser Fabienne+Ro 65 Schnäggeposcht              2:57.06,3     52.10,4  (1041)    5.03 ¦ 
10          23. Linder Urs+Burger Barbara+Burger Da 75 Dream Team                  2:40.45,1     35.49,2  (1042)    4.35 ¦ 
10          40. Luginbühl Urs+Aeschlimann Kurt+Howa 67 PUK Uetendorf               2:49.55,0     44.59,1  (1043)    4.51 ¦ 
10          77. Müller Eduard+Blaser Greti+Müller D 50 Sumis-Schonegg              3:25.13,5   1:20.17,6  (1044)    5.51 ¦ 
10          34. Brunner Johannes+Josi Martin+Josi D 57 Mooshüpfer III              2:46.12,8     41.16,9  (1045)    4.44 ¦ 
10          17. Raemy Markus+Raemy Elsbeth+Raemy Yv 58 Team Raemys                 2:36.42,5     31.46,6  (1046)    4.28 ¦ 
10          71. Regez Marlis+Dänzer Beat+Schenker E 48 3-Angel                     3:13.54,2   1:08.58,3  (1047)    5.32 ¦ 
10          45. Rieben Andreas+Rieder Christian+Wam 88 Schnelle Lenker             2:52.41,6     47.45,7  (1048)    4.56 ¦ 
10          47. Rieder Markus+Brunner Stefan+Stadel 67 Hopp de Bäse                2:55.36,5     50.40,6  (1049)    5.01 ¦ 
10          61. Rieder Martin+Miller Bernd+Burckhar ?? haile Triopack              3:03.18,6     58.22,7  (1050)    5.14 ¦ 
10          26. Robatel Helene+Gerber Lisbeth+Bütik 62 Edelweiss                   2:42.56,0     38.00,1  (1051)    4.39 ¦ 
10          65. Sahli Andreas+Sahli Denise+Gasche U 69 Aarbrunnen                  3:06.23,7   1:01.27,8  (1052)    5.19 ¦ 
10          19. Salzmann Oliver+Thiemann Norbert+Me 70 Dreamteam                   2:38.50,3     33.54,4  (1053)    4.32 ¦ 
10          64. Schäfer Michael+Fröhlich Valérie+Ze 67 TRIO PRETENDER              3:05.58,6   1:01.02,7  (1054)    5.18 ¦ 
10          46. Schär René+Ursenbacher Paul+Senften 54 Sädubach Runners 4          2:54.46,6     49.50,7  (1055)    4.59 ¦ 
10          36. Schatt Christian+Hofer Thomas+Birre 77 MGA                         2:47.02,8     42.06,9  (1056)    4.46 ¦ 
10          12. Schmied Bruno+Läng Jürg+Grau Marc,  62 Bruno's Laufteam            2:31.54,8     26.58,9  (1057)    4.20 ¦ 
10          21. Scholl Thomas+Eggli Hans+Künsch Rue 49 Laufsport Aarberg           2:39.15,6     34.19,7  (1058)    4.33 ¦ 
10           1. Spielmann Ursula+Spielmann Stefan+K 72 Ursi und die zwei Halbsta   2:04.55,9       -----  (1059)    3.34 ¦ 
10          59. Stucki Ernst+Stucki Anna+Spycher Ca 53 FINISCHER'S                 3:03.06,6     58.10,7  (1060)    5.13 ¦ 
10           9. Tschannen Rolf+Wüthrich Markus+Curt 66 TV Bösingen                 2:24.15,0     19.19,1  (1061)    4.07 ¦ 
10          52. Weiss Christa+Kaderli Kristina+Kade 77 Cuechedröller               2:58.05,9     53.10,0  (1062)    5.05 ¦ 
10           7. Widiez David+Widiez Pascal+Widiez J 73 RUNNING FAMILY              2:21.35,2     16.39,3  (1063)    4.02 ¦ 
10          67. Willener Theres+Nägeli Carolina+Bau 62 D'Hasler mit de Thuner      3:08.48,7   1:03.52,8  (1064)    5.23 ¦ 
10          72. Wittwer Bruno+Schwengeler Jürg+Oesc 58 d' Lattig Runners           3:14.59,4   1:10.03,5  (1065)    5.34 ¦ 
10          68. Zaugg Fritz+Mumenthaler Martin+Gros 52 SVS II                      3:09.34,0   1:04.38,1  (1066)    5.24 ¦ 
10          29. Zeller Walter+Gyger Barbara+Rieder  66 Lauftreff Spiez             2:43.36,1     38.40,2  (1067)    4.40 ¦ 
10          38. Burkhart Stefan+Dogan Sabri+Meyer K 68 Wir 3                       2:48.29,4     43.33,5  (1068)    4.48 ¦ 
10          74. Steege Jochen+Spielmann Sabrina+Wüt 83 Brienzer Migros Runners     3:23.03,4   1:18.07,5  (1069)    5.48 ¦ 
10          55. Schmid Ralph+Messerli Esther+Schmid 69 Roadrunners                 3:01.48,9     56.53,0  (1070)    5.11 ¦ 
10           3. Leiggener Karl+Bühler Johannes+Abgo 61 Bergziegen                  2:09.08,0      4.12,1  (1071)    3.41 ¦ 
10          37. Feuz Daniel+von Allmen Werner+Heini 73 Wohncenter von Allmen 1     2:47.41,2     42.45,3  (1072)    4.47 ¦ 
10          20. Hostettler Toni+Zurbrügg Pascal+Bru 49 Laufgruppe CH               2:38.59,1     34.03,2  (1073)    4.32 ¦ 
10          50. Studer Yvonne+Urfer Fabienne+De Kou 59 TV4                         2:57.37,4     52.41,5  (1074)    5.04 ¦ 
10           4. Bieri Markus+Zenger Stephan+Michel  86 Die blaue Kuh               2:09.41,2      4.45,3  (1075)    3.42 ¦ 
10          48. Buri Ueli+Zanini Ursula+Zompicchiat 66 nice girls and boys         2:56.40,7     51.44,8  (1076)    5.02 ¦ 
10          27. Reinhard Marc+Reinhard Madeleine+Ha 76 Sumis-Hase                  2:43.05,0     38.09,1  (1077)    4.39 ¦ 
10          51. Baumann Urs+Bucher Beat+Bucher Fran 52 3B                          2:57.59,6     53.03,7  (1078)    5.05 ¦ 
10           6. Guggisberg+Müller Olaf+Krieg Lisi,  74 TVL Bern                    2:15.34,2     10.38,3  (1079)    3.52 ¦ 
10          16. Schuhmacher Erich+Gempeler Patrick+ 72 Free Runners                2:36.25,7     31.29,8  (1080)    4.28 ¦ 
9           10. Blum Erna+Blum Marianne+Riesen Anit 58 Meitschibei                 3:02.34,6     26.34,6  (1202)    5.12 ¦ 
9           23. Bögli Erika+Stöckli Christine+Oderm 66 Bögli-Stöckli-Odermatt      3:30.03,7     54.03,7  (1203)    6.00 ¦ 
9           12. Briod Fabienne+Seematter Monika+Eym 64 FRAUENPOWER                 3:03.03,3     27.03,3  (1204)    5.13 ¦ 
9           25. De Tollenaere Bieke+Kohlbrenner Cor 73 para-sisters                3:40.29,2   1:04.29,2  (1205)    6.17 ¦ 
9           14. Gasser Manuela+Schlecht Prisca+Gste 70 MONO EXRESS                 3:08.07,4     32.07,4  (1206)    5.22 ¦ 
9            1. Hischier Claudia+Zeiter Sarah+Lochm 70 GOMMIBLITZ                  2:36.00,0       -----  (1207)    4.27 ¦ 
9           22. Jauch Stefanie+Jauch Liliane+Straub ?? com allegra                 3:26.53,1     50.53,1  (1209)    5.54 ¦ 
9            9. Jost Annelis+Salvisberg Tabea+Wüthr 57 Antagi                      2:59.02,8     23.02,8  (1210)    5.06 ¦ 
9           19. Kaeser Dora+Portmann Carmen+Beyeler 64 Schnälle Socke              3:19.03,9     43.03,9  (1211)    5.41 ¦ 
9           24. Kilchenmann Monika+Cherpillod Beatr 59 Lady's                      3:33.01,3     57.01,3  (1212)    6.05 ¦ 
9           21. Kolly Fabienne+Marro Karin+Neuhaus  74 Senslerinnen                3:24.49,7     48.49,7  (1213)    5.51 ¦ 
9            6. Liechti Christa+Marti Anita+Engeloc 66 Längebärg-Froue             2:54.56,4     18.56,4  (1214)    4.59 ¦ 
9           20. Mathis Claudia+Fankhauser Marianne+ 76 Ramacla                     3:20.10,2     44.10,2  (1215)    5.43 ¦ 
9           18. Melliger Betsy+Scherer Cornelia+Kle 59 Sädubach Runners 6          3:18.23,7     42.23,7  (1216)    5.40 ¦ 
9           26. Michel Andrea+Wäfler Franziska+Mich ?? Mi-Wä-Mi finisher           3:49.54,0   1:13.54,0  (1217)    6.34 ¦ 
9            8. Rubi Margrit+Jegher Felicitas+Imhof 65 LIMETTE                     2:57.36,3     21.36,3  (1219)    5.04 ¦ 
9            4. Schmid Astrid+Wittwer Elsbeth+Allen 66 Philadelphia Womens         2:47.12,1     11.12,1  (1220)    4.46 ¦ 
9           15. Schopfer Esther+Habegger Cornelia+H 78 Les coccinelles             3:09.16,5     33.16,5  (1221)    5.24 ¦ 
9            3. Rast Gabi+Schüpbach Lisi+Sager Sand 79 Jegenstorf                  2:44.31,4      8.31,4  (1222)    4.42 ¦ 
9           13. Tillmans Jaqueline+Lubasch Claudia+ 72 PFRUNDMATTETRIO             3:05.12,4     29.12,4  (1224)    5.17 ¦ 
9           11. von Weissenfluh Bernadette+Meier Ru 79 Newcomer                    3:03.02,1     27.02,1  (1225)    5.13 ¦ 
9           16. Zesiger Myrtha+Egli Christine+Egli  61 40 plus verjüngt            3:09.30,5     33.30,5  (1226)    5.24 ¦ 
9            2. Zürcher Daniela+Abgottspon Julia+Wy 79 All Blacks Woman            2:39.45,3      3.45,3  (1227)    4.33 ¦ 
9            7. Zürcher Rebekka+Willen Käthy+Wyssen 81 Znüni-Blitz                 2:56.53,3     20.53,3  (1228)    5.03 ¦ 
9           17. Zeller Yvonne+von Allmen Rosmarie+H 79 Wohncenter v. Allmen 2      3:14.41,5     38.41,5  (1229)    5.33 ¦ 
9            5. Tschumi Anic+Hug Salomé+Brockhaus L 81 Toquen Suenter              2:50.57,3     14.57,3  (1230)    4.53 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.