49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          73. Kottmann Helena+Flück Thomas+Bühler 71 Burzelguck                  3:15.09,2   1:10.13,3  (1037)    5.34 ¦ 
10          40. Luginbühl Urs+Aeschlimann Kurt+Howa 67 PUK Uetendorf               2:49.55,0     44.59,1  (1043)    4.51 ¦ 
15          65. Rieben Barbara                      69 Uetendorf                   2:08.24,1     46.04,8   (650)    6.05 ¦ 
4            3. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   2:28.46,4      6.46,3   (203)    4.15 ¦ 
2           46. Afonso Paulo                        73 Unterseen                   2:53.09,9     49.16,8    (14)    4.56 ¦ 
13           7. Amacher Hans                        46 Unterseen                   1:27.16,1      6.14,0   (271)    4.08 ¦ 
21          51. Bachmann Jan                        98 Unterseen                     11.52,7      4.23,5  (2007)    5.56 ¦ 
21           2. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      7.38,5      0.09,3  (2010)    3.49 ¦ 
19           2. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      8.59,4      0.03,4  (2011)    3.12 ¦ 
3           18. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            58 Eigersport Lauftreff I'la   2:37.09,2     32.43,6   (369)    4.29 ¦ 
11          36. Blatter Jürg+55, Unterseen          67 TV Unterseen                1:36.02,2     21.00,3   (805)    4.33 ¦ 
3           86. Cantanna Grazio                     62 Unterseen                   3:24.17,1   1:19.51,5    (57)    5.50 ¦ 
11          49. Donzé Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:44.09,3     29.07,4   (848)    4.56 ¦ 
13          29. Foletti Jürg                        51 Unterseen                   1:49.29,6     28.27,5   (796)    5.11 ¦ 
1            8. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                   2:36.07,6     28.43,8    (86)    4.27 ¦ 
13          15. Götz Ernst, Unterseen               52 TV Unterseen                1:35.02,9     14.00,8   (817)    4.30 ¦ 
22          30. Götz Jennifer+8                     97 Unterseen                      9.55,7      2.12,5  (2145)    4.57 ¦ 
20           3. Götz Simona, Unterseen              91 TV Unterseen                  10.19,8      0.33,0  (2140)    3.41 ¦ 
3           74. Grütter Rudolf                      57 Unterseen                   3:13.08,0   1:08.42,4   (293)    5.31 ¦ 
3           20. Guerra Manuel                       57 Unterseen                   2:37.34,9     33.09,3   (343)    4.30 ¦ 
22          15. Maier Anita                         98 Unterseen                      8.58,7      1.15,5  (2142)    4.29 ¦ 
21          15. Maier Patrick, Unterseen            96 TV Unterseen                   8.29,5      1.00,3  (2141)    4.14 ¦ 
16           4. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:37.44,8      2.37,1   (623)    4.37 ¦ 
3           71. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   3:08.43,7   1:04.18,1   (153)    5.23 ¦ 
7            7. Sager Ursula                        57 Unterseen                   3:04.27,8     21.02,8   (304)    5.16 ¦ 
16          32. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   2:06.31,8     31.24,1   (668)    5.59 ¦ 
15          61. Schlunegger Patricia                86 Unterseen                   2:04.19,3     42.00,0   (669)    5.53 ¦ 
9           15. Schopfer Esther+Habegger Cornelia+H 78 Les coccinelles             3:09.16,5     33.16,5  (1221)    5.24 ¦ 
2            2. Seiler Christoph                    69 Unterseen                   2:04.42,2      0.49,1     (4)    3.33 ¦ 
16          26. Spalteholz Andrea                   58 Unterseen                   2:01.53,7     26.46,0   (688)    5.46 ¦ 
11          67. Sterchi Marco+32a                   86 Unterseen                   1:56.06,7     41.04,8   (767)    5.30 ¦ 
11          63. Sterchi Rolf                        81 Unterseen                   1:51.49,5     36.47,6   (702)    5.17 ¦ 
24         ---  Tritten Susanne                     63 Unterseen                     48.19,1      6.48,8  (2115)    8.03 ¦ 
22          10. Tritten Yvette                      94 Unterseen                      8.50,9      1.07,7  (2116)    4.25 ¦ 
15          30. White Kim                           69 Unterseen                   1:50.17,7     27.58,4   (787)    5.13 ¦ 
11          60. Wyss Werner, Unterseen              71 Unterseen                   1:51.00,8     35.58,9   (810)    5.15 ¦ 
6            7. Baumann Denise                      75 Urdorf                      2:50.54,6     32.01,4   (288)    4.52 ¦ 
2            9. Lingua Michael+11 A                 69 Urdorf                      2:18.09,3     14.16,2   (289)    3.56 ¦ 
10          62. Aeberhard Markus+Baumgartner Daniel 63 Ämmeschnägge                3:04.03,6     59.07,7  (1001)    5.15 ¦ 
5            1. Duff Alfons                         42 Uster                       2:40.42,2       -----    (67)    4.35 ¦ 
3           57. Albrecht Ueli                       63 Utzenstorf                  3:00.29,1     56.03,5    (15)    5.09 ¦ 
24         ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                    51.47,4     10.17,1  (2209)    8.37 ¦ 
11           9. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:21.34,7      6.32,8   (864)    3.51 ¦ 
2           47. Sommer Christoph, Utzenstorf        72 Federgrad                   2:54.01,1     50.08,0   (326)    4.58 ¦ 
24         ---  Weber Lhristiwe                     59 Utzenstorf                    51.45,0     10.14,7  (2208)    8.37 ¦ 
3           14. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                62 Joggin Club Bern            2:34.43,6     30.18,0   (374)    4.25 ¦ 
10          23. Linder Urs+Burger Barbara+Burger Da 75 Dream Team                  2:40.45,1     35.49,2  (1042)    4.35 ¦ 
12          57. Reichmuth Walter                    58 Utzigen                     1:52.31,4     40.04,8   (647)    5.19 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.