49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          21. Bieri Koni, Sachseln                70 TTO                         1:29.40,1     14.38,2   (409)    4.14 ¦ 
11          14. von Rotz Armin                      72 Sachseln                    1:24.34,2      9.32,3   (410)    4.00 ¦ 
3          107. Schalt Daniel                       61 Safenwil                    4:18.06,4   2:13.40,8   (187)    7.22 ¦ 
10          10. Aegerter Simon+Scheuner Beat+Hirsch 83 EASY DÄRBY SY               2:24.25,0     19.29,1  (1003)    4.07 ¦ 
3           28. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                2:40.04,8     35.39,2   (237)    4.34 ¦ 
3            1. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:04.25,6       -----     (2)    3.33 ¦ 
11          54. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:48.06,1     33.04,2   (585)    5.07 ¦ 
3           55. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR                2:59.42,2     55.16,6    (99)    5.08 ¦ 
4           19. Pärli Fritz, Schüpfen               55 Mosterei Pärli              2:53.55,3     31.55,2   (344)    4.58 ¦ 
21          10. Bühler Marcel                       97 Schwanden                      8.20,2      0.51,0  (2166)    4.10 ¦ 
10          31. Ammann Adrian+Widmer Wiltrud+Widmer 65 d'Amateure                  2:44.32,6     39.36,7  (1005)    4.42 ¦ 
10          24. Ammann Andreas+Flück Lukas+Ammann R 89 Ballenbergyangsters         2:40.52,0     35.56,1  (1006)    4.35 ¦ 
19           8. Bühler Ruedi                        92 Schwanden Sigrisw              9.45,2      0.49,2  (2019)    3.29 ¦ 
15          12. Teuscher Brigitte                   74 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:38.02,6     15.43,3   (713)    4.38 ¦ 
12          61. Krieg Wilhelm                       57 Schwarzenburg               1:56.49,2     44.22,6   (772)    5.32 ¦ 
6           17. Blaser Isabelle                     85 Seengen                     3:07.37,8     48.44,6    (41)    5.21 ¦ 
4           14. Houbé Alfons, Sigriswil             52 329                         2:49.33,2     27.33,1   (329)    4.50 ¦ 
12          19. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:29.55,9     17.29,3   (533)    4.15 ¦ 
4           39. Friedli Werner, Solothurn           55 Weissenstein Runners        3:23.48,0   1:01.47,9   (321)    5.49 ¦ 
7            2. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   2:45.03,8      1.38,8   (262)    4.42 ¦ 
3           45. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   2:53.43,6     49.18,0   (245)    4.57 ¦ 
10          14. Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Gäumann 60 Gäumänner                   2:35.59,4     31.03,5  (1019)    4.27 ¦ 
21           9. Bircher Jens, Spiez                 94 LT Niesen                      8.15,8      0.46,6  (2014)    4.07 ¦ 
3           54. Bischoff Dieter                     62 Spiez                       2:58.44,4     54.18,8    (36)    5.06 ¦ 
11          34. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:35.15,6     20.13,7   (540)    4.30 ¦ 
11          15. Germann Gerhard                     75 Spiez                       1:26.08,2     11.06,3   (565)    4.04 ¦ 
11          39. Hefti Martin                        72 Spiez                       1:37.40,0     22.38,1   (804)    4.37 ¦ 
11          23. Hofer Rolf                          77 Spiez                       1:30.19,1     15.17,2   (590)    4.16 ¦ 
2           61. Iseli Martin                        74 Spiez                       3:24.51,4   1:20.58,3   (276)    5.51 ¦ 
15          56. Keller-Knecht Ilvia                 66 Spiez                       2:01.16,0     38.56,7   (604)    5.44 ¦ 
15          50. Schneiderbauer Gaby                 81 Spiez                       1:59.39,8     37.20,5   (677)    5.40 ¦ 
10           1. Spielmann Ursula+Spielmann Stefan+K 72 Ursi und die zwei Halbsta   2:04.55,9       -----  (1059)    3.34 ¦ 
3           84. Stoller Peter                       59 Spiez                       3:23.19,9   1:18.54,3   (221)    5.48 ¦ 
12          26. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       1:34.30,3     22.03,7   (705)    4.28 ¦ 
11          75. Ueltschi Werner                     78 Spiez                       2:01.06,8     46.04,9   (718)    5.44 ¦ 
11          61. Weber Michael                       66 Spiez                       1:51.21,2     36.19,3   (729)    5.16 ¦ 
3           67. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       3:06.00,1   1:01.34,5   (255)    5.18 ¦ 
16          13. Zeller Doris                        64 Spiez                       1:51.21,3     16.13,6   (748)    5.16 ¦ 
10          29. Zeller Walter+Gyger Barbara+Rieder  66 Lauftreff Spiez             2:43.36,1     38.40,2  (1067)    4.40 ¦ 
7            6. Lehmann Irene                       61 St. Gallen                  3:01.17,6     17.52,6   (299)    5.10 ¦ 
10           3. Leiggener Karl+Bühler Johannes+Abgo 61 Bergziegen                  2:09.08,0      4.12,1  (1071)    3.41 ¦ 
16           9. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:46.34,0     11.26,3   (766)    5.03 ¦ 
12           8. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:25.12,0     12.45,4   (765)    4.02 ¦ 
14          15. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      2:07.08,0     43.09,9   (759)    6.01 ¦ 
13          22. Rinderknecht Hubert                 55 Stallikon                   1:41.23,7     20.21,6   (654)    4.48 ¦ 
17          13. Hume Wendy                          48 Stechelberg                 2:14.24,2     42.50,5   (596)    6.22 ¦ 
14          17. Hume Wilfried                       40 Stechelberg                 2:14.23,8     50.25,7   (597)    6.22 ¦ 
10           2. Bähler Lukas+de Roche Rafael+Bähler 82 Flüeli-Runners Elite        2:08.58,9      4.03,0  (1007)    3.41 ¦ 
10          51. Baumann Urs+Bucher Beat+Bucher Fran 52 3B                          2:57.59,6     53.03,7  (1078)    5.05 ¦ 
3           33. Berger Kurt, Steffisburg            57 LSV Uetendorf               2:44.48,2     40.22,6   (331)    4.42 ¦ 
11          19. Cadegg Christian, Steffisburg       71 SG Spiezathlon              1:28.50,4     13.48,5   (830)    4.12 ¦ 
3           42. Dellsperger René                    65 Steffisburg                 2:52.07,1     47.41,5    (64)    4.55 ¦ 
6           26. Hasler Katharina                    76 Steffisburg                 3:22.37,5   1:03.44,3   (104)    5.47 ¦ 
10          25. Hess Paul+Brand Markus+Kipfer Beat, 64 Mooshüpfer I                2:42.52,9     37.57,0  (1030)    4.39 ¦ 
9           24. Kilchenmann Monika+Cherpillod Beatr 59 Lady's                      3:33.01,3     57.01,3  (1212)    6.05 ¦ 
3          102. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 3:49.03,0   1:44.37,4   (126)    6.32 ¦ 
14           5. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:44.07,8     20.09,7   (775)    4.56 ¦ 
11          80. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 2:06.21,9     51.20,0   (774)    5.59 ¦ 
10          49. Leuenberger Urs+Buchser Fabienne+Ro 65 Schnäggeposcht              2:57.06,3     52.10,4  (1041)    5.03 ¦ 
1            4. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 2:28.03,0     20.39,2   (163)    4.13 ¦ 
6           31. Rupp Therese                        78 Steffisburg                 3:31.33,1   1:12.39,9   (265)    6.02 ¦ 
20           8. Schaffner Alisa                     91 Steffisburg                   11.05,0      1.18,2  (2088)    3.57 ¦ 
20           2. Schaffner Elean                     90 Steffisburg                    9.50,7      0.03,9  (2089)    3.30 ¦ 
2           54. Schindler Roland                    73 Steffisburg                 3:03.04,5     59.11,4   (192)    5.13 ¦ 
3           30. Schödler Andreas                    65 Steffisburg                 2:41.12,8     36.47,2   (202)    4.36 ¦ 
20          11. Schödler Tanja                      92 Steffisburg                   11.27,9      1.41,1  (2092)    4.05 ¦ 
11          48. Spring Bruno                        66 Steffisburg                 1:43.03,3     28.01,4   (692)    4.53 ¦ 
3            2. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                 2:09.38,2      5.12,6   (222)    3.42 ¦ 
3           32. Trachsel Werner                     60 Steffisburg                 2:44.35,7     40.10,1   (230)    4.42 ¦ 
3           53. Walther Urs, Steffisburg            60 LSV Uetendorf               2:58.13,0     53.47,4   (332)    5.05 ¦ 
13          26. Wegner Manfred                      54 Steffisburg                 1:45.33,1     24.31,0   (840)    5.00 ¦ 
17           6. Wenger Anita                        55 Steffisburg                 1:53.26,3     21.52,6   (839)    5.22 ¦ 
11          13. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:22.54,9      7.53,0   (880)    3.55 ¦ 
15          22. Willi-Renfer Christine              73 Steffisburg                 1:44.21,0     22.01,7   (853)    4.56 ¦ 
19           4. Würsten Anders                      90 Steffisburg                    9.11,3      0.15,3  (2122)    3.16 ¦ 
2           38. Ami Bjorn                           71 Stettlen                    2:43.57,2     40.04,1    (17)    4.41 ¦ 
13          31. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                    1:54.04,7     33.02,6   (760)    5.24 ¦ 
15           8. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             68 STB                         1:35.18,2     12.58,9   (841)    4.31 ¦ 
6           21. Zahn Renate                         69 Stettlen                    3:09.51,2     50.58,0   (253)    5.25 ¦ 
11          25. Zmoos Martin                        66 Studen BE                   1:31.59,6     16.57,7   (869)    4.21 ¦ 
7           14. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    3:33.53,8     50.28,8   (150)    6.06 ¦ 
10          54. Brönnimann Heinz+Brönnimann Simone+ 52 OLV Hindelbank              3:00.40,8     55.44,9  (1010)    5.09 ¦ 
13          42. Haueter Max                         55 Sumiswald                   2:02.43,4     41.41,3   (578)    5.48 ¦ 
10          75. Herrmann Andreas+Herrmann Ursina+He 64 Laufgruppe Herrmann         3:24.12,0   1:19.16,1  (1028)    5.50 ¦ 
10          78. Hügli Jakob+Ramseier Alfred+Kocher  58 SV Sumiswald I              3:25.37,4   1:20.41,5  (1032)    5.52 ¦ 
10          77. Müller Eduard+Blaser Greti+Müller D 50 Sumis-Schonegg              3:25.13,5   1:20.17,6  (1044)    5.51 ¦ 
10          68. Zaugg Fritz+Mumenthaler Martin+Gros 52 SVS II                      3:09.34,0   1:04.38,1  (1066)    5.24 ¦ 
12          29. Künzi Martin                        63 Sundlauenen                 1:35.48,6     23.22,0   (612)    4.32 ¦ 
16          19. Schlachter Therese                  61 Sundlauenen                 1:57.23,1     22.15,4   (665)    5.33 ¦ 

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.