49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          62. Voigt Cornelia                      76 Obbürgen                    2:05.20,5     43.01,2   (722)    5.56 ¦ 
15          25. Hense Alexandra                     73 Oberburg                    1:46.10,1     23.50,8   (581)    5.01 ¦ 
5            6. Etter Werner, Oberdorf              40 Weissenstein-Runners        3:12.19,8     31.37,6   (320)    5.29 ¦ 
3           44. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             2:53.01,7     48.36,1   (303)    4.56 ¦ 
16          38. Kohler Edith                        65 Obergerlafingen             2:15.00,1     39.52,4   (607)    6.23 ¦ 
12          45. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:47.25,9     34.59,3   (620)    5.05 ¦ 
21          44. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     10.35,7      3.06,5  (2058)    5.17 ¦ 
19           3. Gafner Lukas, Oberhofen Thun'see    91 All Blacks Thun                9.00,0      0.04,0  (2218)    3.12 ¦ 
2           18. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:31.42,2     27.49,1   (178)    4.20 ¦ 
2           10. Willisegger Bruno+11                73 Oberlunkhofen               2:18.21,6     14.28,5   (263)    3.57 ¦ 
9            1. Hischier Claudia+Zeiter Sarah+Lochm 70 GOMMIBLITZ                  2:36.00,0       -----  (1207)    4.27 ¦ 
15          46. Enggist Sabrina, Oensingen          80 STV Oensingen               1:58.22,6     36.03,3   (844)    5.36 ¦ 
16           6. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       1:42.20,5      7.12,8   (403)    4.51 ¦ 
12          53. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                       1:49.41,4     37.14,8   (762)    5.11 ¦ 
11          18. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Olten                       1:28.04,2     13.02,3   (648)    4.10 ¦ 
11          37. Eschbach Martin                     85 Oltingen                    1:36.55,5     21.53,6   (559)    4.35 ¦ 
11          12. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                  1:22.50,7      7.48,8   (717)    3.55 ¦ 
24         ---  Burri Markus, Ostermundigen         60 SVLS                          43.48,1      2.17,8  (2161)    7.18 ¦ 
10          43. Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Vreni+Leuen 59 Sädubach Runners 7          2:51.34,6     46.38,7  (1018)    4.54 ¦ 
17           5. Holzer Hanni                        47 Ostermundigen               1:52.11,0     20.37,3   (592)    5.19 ¦ 
13          30. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:50.13,2     29.11,1   (594)    5.13 ¦ 
10          12. Schmied Bruno+Läng Jürg+Grau Marc,  62 Bruno's Laufteam            2:31.54,8     26.58,9  (1057)    4.20 ¦ 
3           40. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               2:51.27,7     47.02,1   (236)    4.53 ¦ 
3           98. Wenger Beat                         59 Ostermundigen               3:42.12,3   1:37.46,7   (337)    6.20 ¦ 
16          17. Wenger Madelaine                    57 Ostermundigen               1:56.09,7     21.02,0   (734)    5.30 ¦ 
4           10. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen               2:42.36,2     20.36,1   (254)    4.38 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.