49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           42. Schmid Manfred                      66 Kaiseraugst                 2:50.09,2     46.16,1   (196)    4.51 ¦ 
6           14. Marti Stefanie                      67 Kallnach                    3:03.22,0     44.28,8   (146)    5.14 ¦ 
15          19. Baer Barbara                        68 Kandersteg                  1:42.10,5     19.51,2   (512)    4.50 ¦ 
8            5. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  3:18.58,0     36.54,5    (69)    5.41 ¦ 
13           6. Freiburghaus René                   54 Kandersteg                  1:27.09,4      6.07,3   (561)    4.07 ¦ 
7           11. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  3:28.21,4     44.56,4   (172)    5.57 ¦ 
3           60. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  3:03.03,4     58.37,8   (173)    5.13 ¦ 
12          55. Steiner Heinz                       57 Kandersteg                  1:52.07,5     39.40,9   (699)    5.18 ¦ 
16          25. Steiner Theres                      58 Kandersteg                  2:01.44,9     26.37,2   (700)    5.46 ¦ 
4           37. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    3:19.26,5     57.26,4    (56)    5.41 ¦ 
11          47. Eggimann Thomas                     67 Kehrsatz                    1:42.38,3     27.36,4   (553)    4.51 ¦ 
9            6. Liechti Christa+Marti Anita+Engeloc 66 Längebärg-Froue             2:54.56,4     18.56,4  (1214)    4.59 ¦ 
11          45. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                       1:40.30,0     25.28,1   (507)    4.45 ¦ 
19           1. von Deschwarder Joël                93 Kerns                          8.56,0       -----  (2205)    3.11 ¦ 
18           1. Aellig Rösi                         43 Kiental                     2:05.39,9       -----   (502)    5.57 ¦ 
17          12. Rosser Ursula                       49 Kiental                     2:10.42,8     39.09,1   (656)    6.11 ¦ 
14          12. Rosser Werner                       39 Kiental                     2:03.30,1     39.32,0   (657)    5.51 ¦ 
3           90. Aebi Ernst                          64 Kirchberg BE                3:31.18,7   1:26.53,1    (12)    6.02 ¦ 
3           96. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchberg BE                3:38.39,8   1:34.14,2   (148)    6.14 ¦ 
11          77. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                2:02.06,7     47.04,8   (542)    5.47 ¦ 
11          22. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:30.13,4     15.11,5   (564)    4.16 ¦ 
15          59. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                2:02.06,8     39.47,5   (653)    5.47 ¦ 
21          23. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   9.15,8      1.46,6  (2119)    4.37 ¦ 
12          15. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.38,8     17.12,2   (721)    4.14 ¦ 
1           21. Stich Oliver                        86 Kleinlützel                 3:35.06,4   1:27.42,6   (219)    6.08 ¦ 
1          ---  von Wartburg Alain, Kleinlützel     88 TV Kleinlützel                  -----   gestartet   (296)    ---- ¦ 
14           6. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      1:44.30,4     20.32,3   (608)    4.57 ¦ 
6            8. Okle Marianne                       72 Köniz                       2:54.30,3     35.37,1   (264)    4.59 ¦ 
2           39. Althaus Daniel                      68 Konolfingen                 2:47.00,6     43.07,5    (16)    4.46 ¦ 
24         ---  Bieri Esther                        69 Konolfingen                   58.16,1     16.45,8   (292)    9.42 ¦ 
13          47. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 2:07.28,3     46.26,2   (875)    6.02 ¦ 
24         ---  Knuchel Beatrix                     57 Kräiligen                     52.51,1     11.20,8  (2149)    8.48 ¦ 
17          14. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                   2:24.14,1     52.40,4   (785)    6.50 ¦ 
2           30. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      2:39.21,2     35.28,1    (61)    4.33 ¦ 
3           43. Delchiappo Armando                  62 Kriens                      2:52.44,9     48.19,3    (63)    4.56 ¦ 
4           28. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      3:01.12,4     39.12,3   (100)    5.10 ¦ 
24         ---  Kriemhilde Lukas                    76 Kriens                        50.57,0      9.26,7  (2171)    8.29 ¦ 
2           45. Ottiger Sven                        70 Krinau                      2:53.09,0     49.15,9   (168)    4.56 ¦ 
14           8. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.35,1     29.37,0   (532)    5.22 ¦ 
15          51. Boss Sonja                          80 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:00.16,0     37.56,7   (525)    5.41 ¦ 
21          49. Mueller Melvino                     97 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.00,9      3.31,7  (2213)    5.30 ¦ 
11          78. Schneiderbauer Marc                 79 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:04.12,3     49.10,4   (678)    5.53 ¦ 
2            6. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:12.10,7      8.17,6   (215)    3.46 ¦ 

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.