49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          11. Dietrich Ueli, Illiswil             53 SLVS                        1:33.22,2     12.20,1   (845)    4.25 ¦ 
13          13. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                        1:34.32,9     13.30,8   (663)    4.28 ¦ 
10          67. Willener Theres+Nägeli Carolina+Bau 62 D'Hasler mit de Thuner      3:08.48,7   1:03.52,8  (1064)    5.23 ¦ 
2           37. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         2:43.45,2     39.52,1    (23)    4.40 ¦ 
21          48. Danieli Florian, Interlaken         94 Satus Interlaken              10.56,9      3.27,7  (2022)    5.28 ¦ 
11          73. Danieli Toni                        66 Interlaken                  2:00.14,4     45.12,5   (545)    5.41 ¦ 
4           17. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  2:53.30,4     31.30,3   (351)    4.57 ¦ 
12          35. Fuchs Heinz+2                       56 Interlaken                  1:40.59,0     28.32,4   (812)    4.47 ¦ 
2           32. Gafner Thomas                       70 Interlaken                  2:40.45,1     36.52,0    (80)    4.35 ¦ 
16          20. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:58.39,6     23.31,9   (795)    5.37 ¦ 
19           7. Guntern Zeno, Interlaken            93 TV Matten                      9.37,7      0.41,7  (2210)    3.26 ¦ 
10          70. Habegger Simon+Künzi Nicole+Amacher ?? PostAuto Reisen und Freiz   3:11.24,7   1:06.28,8  (1025)    5.28 ¦ 
15           9. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:35.23,9     13.04,6   (591)    4.31 ¦ 
15          49. Kaufmann Manuela                    87 Interlaken                  1:58.50,8     36.31,5   (603)    5.37 ¦ 
2           58. Moser Martin, Interlaken            67 Velocenter Amacher          3:07.36,4   1:03.43,3   (327)    5.21 ¦ 
15          29. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon              1:49.18,9     26.59,6   (824)    5.10 ¦ 
4           53. Nyffeler Manfred                    50 Interlaken                  4:12.07,5   1:50.07,4   (270)    7.12 ¦ 
2           67. Pereira Fernando                    71 Interlaken                  3:42.05,1   1:38.12,0   (310)    6.20 ¦ 
22          11. Reinle Livia                        96 Interlaken                     8.51,6      1.08,4  (2173)    4.25 ¦ 
4           12. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                  2:45.06,3     23.06,2   (311)    4.43 ¦ 
10          61. Rieder Martin+Miller Bernd+Burckhar ?? haile Triopack              3:03.18,6     58.22,7  (1050)    5.14 ¦ 
14           4. Ritschard Ruedi                     44 Interlaken                  1:38.54,9     14.56,8   (655)    4.41 ¦ 
2           24. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  2:35.04,0     31.10,9   (191)    4.25 ¦ 
1            5. Schneider Stefan+58, Interlaken     79 SG Spiezathlon              2:28.57,5     21.33,7   (307)    4.15 ¦ 
15          39. Simmler Dorothea                    67 Interlaken                  1:54.33,0     32.13,7   (685)    5.25 ¦ 
12          22. Spieler Walter                      59 Interlaken                  1:31.28,4     19.01,8   (691)    4.20 ¦ 
11          26. Srienz Oliver                       86 Interlaken                  1:32.43,6     17.41,7   (694)    4.23 ¦ 
4           46. Steiner Hans                        47 Interlaken                  3:32.38,6   1:10.38,5    (22)    6.04 ¦ 
10          50. Studer Yvonne+Urfer Fabienne+De Kou 59 TV4                         2:57.37,4     52.41,5  (1074)    5.04 ¦ 
22          34. Summermatter Julia                  96 Interlaken                    10.08,4      2.25,2  (2113)    5.04 ¦ 
24         ---  Summermatter Monika                 62 Interlaken                    54.32,1     13.01,8  (2114)    9.05 ¦ 
11          53. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:46.05,8     31.03,9   (666)    5.01 ¦ 
6           18. Thomann Sandra                      69 Interlaken                  3:07.59,2     49.06,0   (228)    5.22 ¦ 
3           58. Volpe Rocco, Interlaken             61 TV Unterseen                3:01.22,4     56.56,8   (336)    5.10 ¦ 
20          15. Zbinden Samantha, Interlaken        92 Satus Interlaken              12.46,7      2.59,9  (2123)    4.33 ¦ 
6           32. Beugger Kathrin                     68 Iseltwald                   3:35.45,1   1:16.51,9    (33)    6.09 ¦ 
21          35. Beugger Manuel                      96 Iseltwald                      9.49,6      2.20,4  (2012)    4.54 ¦ 
22          21. Heister Myla                        96 Iseltwald                      9.13,5      1.30,3  (2039)    4.36 ¦ 
22          25. Unterberg Jenny                     95 Iseltwald                      9.46,8      2.03,6  (2118)    4.53 ¦ 
11          58. Amstutz Michael                     78 Ittigen                     1:50.21,4     35.19,5   (816)    5.13 ¦ 
10          28. Kämpf Marianne+Kämpf Christian+Aesc 64 Sädubach Runners 5          2:43.20,2     38.24,3  (1034)    4.40 ¦ 
13          46. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     2:07.07,8     46.05,7   (854)    6.01 ¦ 
11          35. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                     1:35.18,2     20.16,3   (675)    4.31 ¦ 

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.