49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20          16. Balmer Nadine                       93 Habkern                       12.49,6      3.02,8  (2165)    4.34 ¦ 
9           17. Zeller Yvonne+von Allmen Rosmarie+H 79 Wohncenter v. Allmen 2      3:14.41,5     38.41,5  (1229)    5.33 ¦ 
21          47. Zurbuchen Manuel                    98 Habkern                       10.49,3      3.20,1  (2164)    5.24 ¦ 
11          65. von Burg Peter, Halten              68 LG-Derendingen              1:52.47,0     37.45,1   (725)    5.20 ¦ 
3           10. Zeltner Martin, Härkingen           57 LSG Olten                   2:28.15,6     23.50,0   (340)    4.14 ¦ 
4           50. Schär Urs                           48 Hasle-Rüegsau               3:41.10,6   1:19.10,5   (188)    6.19 ¦ 
22          18. Willi Edith                         98 Hasliberg Hohfluh              9.03,8      1.20,6  (2217)    4.31 ¦ 
24         ---  Huber Sina                          87 Hasliberg Reuti               50.57,1      9.26,8  (2047)    8.29 ¦ 
12          52. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive NE                1:49.34,5     37.07,9   (567)    5.11 ¦ 
11          41. Beiner Michael                      80 Heimberg                    1:38.53,0     23.51,1   (860)    4.41 ¦ 
1           17. Blum Bernhard                       79 Heimberg                    3:04.18,7     56.54,9    (43)    5.15 ¦ 
13          41. Brönnimann Jürg                     55 Heimberg                    2:01.50,7     40.48,6   (798)    5.46 ¦ 
2           12. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Heimberg                    2:22.28,6     18.35,5   (113)    4.04 ¦ 
12          40. Lüthi Hanspeter                     59 Heimberg                    1:43.18,2     30.51,6   (619)    4.53 ¦ 
3           66. Stähli Jürg                         61 Heimberg                    3:05.45,1   1:01.19,5   (315)    5.18 ¦ 
12          51. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:49.13,3     36.46,7   (745)    5.10 ¦ 
16          15. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                    1:52.34,1     17.26,4   (746)    5.20 ¦ 
17           4. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand               1:51.59,8     20.26,1   (606)    5.18 ¦ 
11           8. Husler Florian                      83 Heimisbach                  1:21.21,8      6.19,9   (832)    3.51 ¦ 
4           38. Voramwald Kurt                      54 Heimisbach                  3:21.31,0     59.30,9   (239)    5.45 ¦ 
2           31. Sidler Markus                       66 Hemmental                   2:40.14,9     36.21,8   (207)    4.34 ¦ 
16          10. Zürrer Bertha                       59 Hemmiken                    1:47.55,2     12.47,5   (751)    5.06 ¦ 
13          34. Zürrer Thomas                       53 Hemmiken                    1:56.04,7     35.02,6   (752)    5.30 ¦ 
14          11. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                   2:02.36,4     38.38,3   (506)    5.48 ¦ 
11           2. Kerber  Alexandra                   69 Hergiswil NW                1:15.24,8      0.22,9   (412)    3.34 ¦ 
4           11. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             2:42.52,1     20.52,0   (171)    4.39 ¦ 
10          56. Buri-Ritter Werner+Mazzotta Mirco+N 59 Sädubach Runners1           3:01.49,1     56.53,2  (1013)    5.11 ¦ 
11          52. Stöckli Dominik+11                  74 Hettiswil                   1:46.04,2     31.02,3   (815)    5.01 ¦ 
11          56. Bühler Max                          69 Hilterfingen                1:49.32,0     34.30,1   (531)    5.11 ¦ 
3           63. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              3:04.28,3   1:00.02,7   (363)    5.16 ¦ 
4           31. Dormann Josef                       49 Hochdorf                    3:05.11,4     43.11,3   (354)    5.17 ¦ 
3           26. Rutschmann Juerg                    60 Hochfelden                  2:38.58,0     34.32,4   (364)    4.32 ¦ 
17           8. Bühler Renate                       50 Hofstetten                  2:00.12,0     28.38,3   (811)    5.41 ¦ 
7            3. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               2:52.02,2      8.37,2    (52)    4.54 ¦ 
16          35. Stähli Agnes                        57 Hofstetten BE               2:08.44,4     33.36,7   (696)    6.06 ¦ 
15          24. Stähli Mirjam                       84 Hofstetten BE               1:45.23,4     23.04,1   (697)    4.59 ¦ 
24         ---  Zenger Elsbeth                      36 Hofstetten BE                 56.05,1     14.34,8  (2124)    9.20 ¦ 
1           19. Ryser Thomas                        78 Homberg b. Thun             3:24.52,1   1:17.28,3   (283)    5.51 ¦ 
6           16. Luginbühl Gaby                      67 Horboden                    3:07.05,0     48.11,8   (142)    5.20 ¦ 
3           27. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    2:39.57,6     35.32,0   (280)    4.34 ¦ 
6           29. Brawand Christina                   83 Hünibach                    3:27.25,7   1:08.32,5    (49)    5.55 ¦ 
1           20. Michel Mario                        79 Hünibach                    3:27.25,6   1:20.01,8   (152)    5.55 ¦ 
15           7. Willi Anna                          88 Hünibach                    1:35.06,4     12.47,1   (555)    4.30 ¦ 
11          31. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:34.24,7     19.22,8   (790)    4.28 ¦ 
13           5. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            54 SLVS                        1:26.41,6      5.39,5   (404)    4.06 ¦ 

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.