49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24         ---  Lehmann Lotti                       58 Gals                          51.41,2     10.10,9  (2057)    8.36 ¦ 
24         ---  Rod Marie                           47 Gals                          51.41,3     10.11,0  (2085)    8.36 ¦ 
24         ---  Schweizer-Hug Ursula                54 Gals                          48.15,0      6.44,7  (2102)    8.02 ¦ 
11          46. Berclaz Stefan+A                    74 Gampel                      1:40.39,6     25.37,7   (823)    4.46 ¦ 
11          62. Moser Roland                        67 Gampel                      1:51.44,7     36.42,8   (626)    5.17 ¦ 
19           5. Schoeb Severin+35, Gams             91 Skiclub Gams                   9.13,5      0.17,5  (2143)    3.17 ¦ 
7            4. Thomi Muriel                        63 Gattikon                    2:58.29,4     15.04,4   (229)    5.05 ¦ 
3           50. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                2:56.46,5     52.20,9   (212)    5.03 ¦ 
4           21. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      2:56.18,1     34.18,0    (72)    5.02 ¦ 
13          17. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      1:36.48,6     15.46,5   (736)    4.35 ¦ 
16           7. Wicht Marie                         61 Genève                      1:43.06,2      7.58,5   (737)    4.53 ¦ 
24         ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                    51.13,7      9.43,4  (2027)    8.32 ¦ 
9           25. De Tollenaere Bieke+Kohlbrenner Cor 73 para-sisters                3:40.29,2   1:04.29,2  (1205)    6.17 ¦ 
4           52. Giammerresi Domenico, Glis          46 KTV Glis                    3:47.54,4   1:25.54,3   (334)    6.30 ¦ 
5            9. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:19.47,4   1:39.05,2    (75)    7.25 ¦ 
16          42. Braun Yolanda                       63 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:24.49,6     49.41,9   (755)    6.51 ¦ 
10           4. Bieri Markus+Zenger Stephan+Michel  86 Die blaue Kuh               2:09.41,2      4.45,3  (1075)    3.42 ¦ 
22           8. Brunner Nora                        94 Goldswil                       8.44,9      1.01,7  (2134)    4.22 ¦ 
21          32. Dietrich Jan                        94 Goldswil                       9.39,4      2.10,2  (2023)    4.49 ¦ 
21          33. Dietrich Joël                       95 Goldswil                       9.43,8      2.14,6  (2024)    4.51 ¦ 
24         ---  Isch Margrit                        55 Goldswil                      44.47,8      3.17,5  (2048)    7.27 ¦ 
1           11. Isch Thomas                         82 Goldswil                    2:48.43,6     41.19,8   (116)    4.49 ¦ 
19          12. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      10.57,4      2.01,4  (2216)    3.54 ¦ 
22          19. Mariani Nadya                       96 Goldswil                       9.12,6      1.29,4  (2215)    4.36 ¦ 
3            9. Roth Thomas                         62 Goldswil                    2:26.43,7     22.18,1   (179)    4.11 ¦ 
14           1. Inauen Kurt                         45 Gossau SG                   1:23.58,1       -----   (599)    3.58 ¦ 
12          58. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:53.06,9     40.40,3   (870)    5.21 ¦ 
2           29. Olbrecht Willi                      72 Grafenried                  2:38.32,2     34.39,1   (166)    4.31 ¦ 
6           27. Schindler Sibylle                   78 Grenchen                    3:24.35,5   1:05.42,3   (193)    5.50 ¦ 
15          14. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                 1:39.00,6     16.41,3   (819)    4.41 ¦ 
3            6. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 2:16.37,2     12.11,6    (50)    3.54 ¦ 
11          70. Landmesser Adrian                   69 Grindelwald                 1:58.31,2     43.29,3   (799)    5.37 ¦ 
22          24. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                    9.42,6      1.59,4  (2059)    4.51 ¦ 
15          18. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 1:42.06,0     19.46,7   (708)    4.50 ¦ 
3          101. Amport Markus                       64 Grossaffoltern              3:49.01,6   1:44.36,0    (18)    6.32 ¦ 
3           87. Küpfer Manfred                      64 Grossaffoltern              3:25.23,3   1:20.57,7   (130)    5.52 ¦ 
4           26. Schneider Bruno                     55 Grossaffoltern              3:00.30,0     38.29,9   (199)    5.09 ¦ 
8            3. Schneider Ruth                      51 Grossaffoltern              3:15.29,7     33.26,2   (200)    5.35 ¦ 
2           14. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten            2:26.17,2     22.24,1    (30)    4.10 ¦ 
21          22. Bliggenstorfer Lars                 97 Grüningen                      9.13,5      1.44,3  (2129)    4.36 ¦ 
15          20. Diolaiuti Sandra                    68 Grüningen                   1:42.11,9     19.52,6   (549)    4.50 ¦ 
10          37. Feuz Daniel+von Allmen Werner+Heini 73 Wohncenter von Allmen 1     2:47.41,2     42.45,3  (1072)    4.47 ¦ 
3           89. Feuz Marcel                         62 Gsteigwiler                 3:25.54,6   1:21.29,0    (73)    5.52 ¦ 
3           78. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 3:16.22,7   1:11.57,1    (74)    5.36 ¦ 
11          59. Soche Tobia                         88 Gsteigwiler                 1:50.50,1     35.48,2   (686)    5.15 ¦ 
3           79. Sterchi Daniel                      65 Gsteigwiler                 3:18.16,9   1:13.51,3   (218)    5.39 ¦ 
7           12. Vranken Feuz Susanne                64 Gsteigwiler                 3:32.23,6     48.58,6   (240)    6.04 ¦ 
12           6. Brülhart Martin                     63 Gümligen                    1:23.10,3     10.43,7   (837)    3.56 ¦ 
2           48. Simmen Stephan                      73 Gümligen                    2:54.05,5     50.12,4   (208)    4.58 ¦ 
6           19. Dänzer Sandra                       72 Gümmenen                    3:08.24,7     49.31,5    (60)    5.22 ¦ 
15          31. Diem Miriam                         69 Gümmenen                    1:51.34,0     29.14,7   (548)    5.17 ¦ 
12          54. Ruprecht Urs                        60 Gümmenen                    1:51.34,4     39.07,8   (659)    5.17 ¦ 
15          70. Wenger Evelyne                      68 Gündlischwand               2:18.13,2     55.53,9   (782)    6.33 ¦ 
6            5. Huser Andrea+3                      73 Gunten                      2:41.55,2     23.02,0   (268)    4.37 ¦ 
12          37. Fürst Roland                        60 Gunzgen                     1:42.09,5     29.42,9   (756)    4.50 ¦ 
16          12. Hasenfratz Susanne, Gunzgen         60 LSG Olten                   1:51.03,4     15.55,7   (851)    5.15 ¦ 
17           9. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:01.53,2     30.19,5   (707)    5.46 ¦ 
3           19. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 2:37.27,9     33.02,3    (55)    4.29 ¦ 
12          13. Löffler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:28.22,6     15.56,0   (618)    4.11 ¦ 
7            9. Wittwer Annemarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                3:21.38,4     38.13,4   (246)    5.45 ¦ 
10          72. Wittwer Bruno+Schwengeler Jürg+Oesc 58 d' Lattig Runners           3:14.59,4   1:10.03,5  (1065)    5.34 ¦ 

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.