49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           9. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               50 LG-Aarau SLVS               1:30.03,0      9.00,9   (406)    4.16 ¦ 
15          57. Hasler Chantal, Aarau               69 SLVS / LG Aarau             2:01.57,3     39.38,0   (405)    5.46 ¦ 
3           36. Aebi Eugen                          59 Aarberg                     2:45.57,4     41.31,8    (13)    4.44 ¦ 
3           64. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                     3:04.28,5   1:00.02,9   (117)    5.16 ¦ 
2           68. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     3:46.25,4   1:42.32,3   (131)    6.28 ¦ 
10          65. Sahli Andreas+Sahli Denise+Gasche U 69 Aarbrunnen                  3:06.23,7   1:01.27,8  (1052)    5.19 ¦ 
3           52. Wyss Christoph                      64 Aarberg                     2:57.54,4     53.28,8   (251)    5.04 ¦ 
3           24. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     2:38.36,9     34.11,3   (247)    4.31 ¦ 
10          36. Schatt Christian+Hofer Thomas+Birre 77 MGA                         2:47.02,8     42.06,9  (1056)    4.46 ¦ 
3            4. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   2:11.34,0      7.08,4    (27)    3.45 ¦ 
13          10. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                   1:31.05,2     10.03,1   (670)    4.19 ¦ 
2            5. Seiler Marcel, Adelboden            69 TV Ringgenberg              2:11.54,9      8.01,8   (323)    3.46 ¦ 
13          39. Roth Fritz                          51 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:01.26,1     40.24,0   (658)    5.45 ¦ 
16          23. Zürcher Christine                   58 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:01.26,0     26.18,3   (750)    5.45 ¦ 
15          16. Galyna Petrenko                     79 Adliswil                    1:40.41,1     18.21,8   (862)    4.46 ¦ 
15          38. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Aefligen                    1:54.09,8     31.50,5   (534)    5.24 ¦ 
13          35. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                    1:57.22,2     36.20,1   (679)    5.33 ¦ 
10          64. Schäfer Michael+Fröhlich Valérie+Ze 67 TRIO PRETENDER              3:05.58,6   1:01.02,7  (1054)    5.18 ¦ 
3           70. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   3:08.42,4   1:04.16,8   (316)    5.23 ¦ 
11          74. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                   2:00.54,0     45.52,1   (684)    5.43 ¦ 
5           10. Zgraggen Klemens, Altdorf UR        37 W.S.G.Schwyz                5:13.31,7   2:32.49,5   (305)    8.57 ¦ 
6           35. Grun Alexandra                      72 Ammerzwil BE                3:49.00,7   1:30.07,5    (97)    6.32 ¦ 
3           49. Ruchti Bruno                        62 Amsoldingen                 2:55.40,9     51.15,3   (183)    5.01 ¦ 
6           33. Blanchard Nicole                    71 Arlesheim                   3:45.16,2   1:26.23,0    (39)    6.26 ¦ 
2           71. Schüpbach Christian                 73 Arlesheim                   3:49.42,9   1:45.49,8   (206)    6.33 ¦ 
12          50. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:49.04,0     36.37,4   (520)    5.10 ¦ 
2           17. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    2:28.25,0     24.31,9   (110)    4.14 ¦ 
3          108. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                    4:19.31,0   2:15.05,4   (133)    7.24 ¦ 
3           11. Scheidegger Fritz, Attiswil         57 UOV Wiedlisbach             2:32.29,7     28.04,1   (375)    4.21 ¦ 
22          22. Neuenschwander Karin                94 Auswil                         9.34,5      1.51,3  (2070)    4.47 ¦ 
22          50. Neuenschwander Rahel                96 Auswil                        10.57,1      3.13,9  (2072)    5.28 ¦ 
12          65. Pierroz Pascal                      64 Auvernier                   2:00.17,0     47.50,4   (642)    5.42 ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.