49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          11. Wagner Joel                         96 Therwil                        8.21,8      0.52,6  (2168)    4.10 ¦ 
3           53. Walther Urs, Steffisburg            60 LSV Uetendorf               2:58.13,0     53.47,4   (332)    5.05 ¦ 
13          36. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                    2:00.58,3     39.56,2   (779)    5.43 ¦ 
24         ---  Weber Lhristiwe                     59 Utzenstorf                    51.45,0     10.14,7  (2208)    8.37 ¦ 
3           72. Weber Martin                        56 Riehen                      3:08.53,8   1:04.28,2   (241)    5.23 ¦ 
11          61. Weber Michael                       66 Spiez                       1:51.21,2     36.19,3   (729)    5.16 ¦ 
21           4. Weber Remo                          95 Brienz BE                      7.52,4      0.23,2  (2120)    3.56 ¦ 
21          19. Weber Sandro                        97 Brienz BE                      8.52,3      1.23,1  (2121)    4.26 ¦ 
12          49. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:48.59,0     36.32,4   (730)    5.09 ¦ 
1           13. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Bern                        2:54.05,3     46.41,5   (361)    4.58 ¦ 
13          26. Wegner Manfred                      54 Steffisburg                 1:45.33,1     24.31,0   (840)    5.00 ¦ 
11          55. Weiland Andreas                     71 Neuchâtel                   1:48.49,0     33.47,1   (866)    5.09 ¦ 
4           40. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 3:26.01,0   1:04.00,9   (242)    5.53 ¦ 
12           9. Weinekötter Jürgen, Matten b. Inter 65 TV Unterseen                1:25.21,5     12.54,9   (809)    4.02 ¦ 
10          52. Weiss Christa+Kaderli Kristina+Kade 77 Cuechedröller               2:58.05,9     53.10,0  (1062)    5.05 ¦ 
4           20. Weissenberger Hubert, D-Schwerzen   48 LG Hohenfels                2:56.04,0     34.03,9   (370)    5.01 ¦ 
12           5. Weissmüller Markus                  60 Neuenegg                    1:22.59,8     10.33,2   (732)    3.56 ¦ 
17           6. Wenger Anita                        55 Steffisburg                 1:53.26,3     21.52,6   (839)    5.22 ¦ 
3           98. Wenger Beat                         59 Ostermundigen               3:42.12,3   1:37.46,7   (337)    6.20 ¦ 
12          46. Wenger Daniel                       62 Bönigen                     1:47.34,0     35.07,4   (792)    5.05 ¦ 
15          70. Wenger Evelyne                      68 Gündlischwand               2:18.13,2     55.53,9   (782)    6.33 ¦ 
16          17. Wenger Madelaine                    57 Ostermundigen               1:56.09,7     21.02,0   (734)    5.30 ¦ 
8            9. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            47 SV Freistett                3:43.03,7   1:01.00,2   (243)    6.22 ¦ 
3           59. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  3:01.39,3     57.13,7   (244)    5.11 ¦ 
16          41. Wettstein-Kropf Verena              59 Rubigen                     2:18.04,1     42.56,4   (735)    6.32 ¦ 
15          30. White Kim                           69 Unterseen                   1:50.17,7     27.58,4   (787)    5.13 ¦ 
13          17. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      1:36.48,6     15.46,5   (736)    4.35 ¦ 
16           7. Wicht Marie                         61 Genève                      1:43.06,2      7.58,5   (737)    4.53 ¦ 
10           7. Widiez David+Widiez Pascal+Widiez J 73 RUNNING FAMILY              2:21.35,2     16.39,3  (1063)    4.02 ¦ 
16          40. Widmer Christine                    62 Worb                        2:17.50,1     42.42,4   (738)    6.31 ¦ 
14           7. Widmer-Klaiber Paul                 39 Effretikon                  1:48.42,5     24.44,4   (739)    5.09 ¦ 
3           45. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   2:53.43,6     49.18,0   (245)    4.57 ¦ 
4           43. Wildi Hubertus                      52 D-Lörrach                   3:27.58,3   1:05.58,2   (295)    5.56 ¦ 
10          67. Willener Theres+Nägeli Carolina+Bau 62 D'Hasler mit de Thuner      3:08.48,7   1:03.52,8  (1064)    5.23 ¦ 
15           7. Willi Anna                          88 Hünibach                    1:35.06,4     12.47,1   (555)    4.30 ¦ 
11          13. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:22.54,9      7.53,0   (880)    3.55 ¦ 
22          18. Willi Edith                         98 Hasliberg Hohfluh              9.03,8      1.20,6  (2217)    4.31 ¦ 
15          22. Willi-Renfer Christine              73 Steffisburg                 1:44.21,0     22.01,7   (853)    4.56 ¦ 
2           10. Willisegger Bruno+11                73 Oberlunkhofen               2:18.21,6     14.28,5   (263)    3.57 ¦ 
16          43. Wismer Heike                        61 Matten                      2:27.33,7     52.26,0   (740)    6.59 ¦ 
7            9. Wittwer Annemarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                3:21.38,4     38.13,4   (246)    5.45 ¦ 
10          72. Wittwer Bruno+Schwengeler Jürg+Oesc 58 d' Lattig Runners           3:14.59,4   1:10.03,5  (1065)    5.34 ¦ 
3           24. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     2:38.36,9     34.11,3   (247)    4.31 ¦ 
4           29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    3:02.58,8     40.58,7   (353)    5.13 ¦ 
19           4. Würsten Anders                      90 Steffisburg                    9.11,3      0.15,3  (2122)    3.16 ¦ 
2           72. Wüthrich Marcel                     67 Wollerau                    3:51.29,0   1:47.35,9   (249)    6.36 ¦ 
12          64. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Rubigen                     1:59.38,3     47.11,7   (743)    5.40 ¦ 
12          48. Wüthrich Rudolf                     62 Thunstetten                 1:47.55,3     35.28,7   (744)    5.06 ¦ 
12          51. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:49.13,3     36.46,7   (745)    5.10 ¦ 
22           1. Wyrsch Selina                       95 Wirzweli                       7.43,2       -----  (2150)    3.51 ¦ 
3           52. Wyss Christoph                      64 Aarberg                     2:57.54,4     53.28,8   (251)    5.04 ¦ 
22          51. Wyss Corinne                        98 Pontresina                    11.14,8      3.31,6  (2157)    5.37 ¦ 
16          30. Wyss Madelaine                      65 Bönigen                     2:05.00,6     29.52,9   (789)    5.55 ¦ 
11          60. Wyss Werner, Unterseen              71 Unterseen                   1:51.00,8     35.58,9   (810)    5.15 ¦ 
21          38. Wyss Yanick                         97 Bönigen                       10.01,7      2.32,5  (2203)    5.00 ¦ 
2           34. Wyssen Samuel                       70 Frutigen                    2:41.41,1     37.48,0   (252)    4.37 ¦ 
16          15. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                    1:52.34,1     17.26,4   (746)    5.20 ¦ 
12           2. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:17.55,5      5.28,9   (747)    3.41 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.