49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1            3. Vanvossel Thomas                    76 Baar                        2:21.16,0     13.52,2   (234)    4.02 ¦ 
12          44. Veghini Dario                       65 Brig                        1:46.37,1     34.10,5   (777)    5.03 ¦ 
11          68. Vogt Jürg                           74 Bassersdorf                 1:56.14,6     41.12,7   (879)    5.30 ¦ 
15          62. Voigt Cornelia                      76 Obbürgen                    2:05.20,5     43.01,2   (722)    5.56 ¦ 
3           58. Volpe Rocco, Interlaken             61 TV Unterseen                3:01.22,4     56.56,8   (336)    5.10 ¦ 
12          47. von Allmen Ernst                    59 Bönigen                     1:47.48,1     35.21,5   (723)    5.06 ¦ 
3           40. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               2:51.27,7     47.02,1   (236)    4.53 ¦ 
16          21. von Allmen-Sarmiento Teresita       65 Wilderswil                  2:00.33,0     25.25,3   (724)    5.42 ¦ 
11          65. von Burg Peter, Halten              68 LG-Derendingen              1:52.47,0     37.45,1   (725)    5.20 ¦ 
19           1. von Deschwarder Joël                93 Kerns                          8.56,0       -----  (2205)    3.11 ¦ 
15           8. von Känel Bea, Stettlen             68 STB                         1:35.18,2     12.58,9   (841)    4.31 ¦ 
3           28. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                2:40.04,8     35.39,2   (237)    4.34 ¦ 
2           19. von Känel Hanspeter, Wimmis         66 Lauftreff Spiez             2:31.43,8     27.50,7   (367)    4.20 ¦ 
2            1. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:03.53,1       -----     (1)    3.32 ¦ 
15          17. von Känel Maya                      75 Frutigen                    1:41.27,5     19.08,2   (726)    4.48 ¦ 
6           39. von Känel Sarah                     84 Wilderswil                  3:59.50,4   1:40.57,2   (238)    6.51 ¦ 
11          14. von Rotz Armin                      72 Sachseln                    1:24.34,2      9.32,3   (410)    4.00 ¦ 
1          ---  von Wartburg Alain, Kleinlützel     88 TV Kleinlützel                  -----   gestartet   (296)    ---- ¦ 
9           11. von Weissenfluh Bernadette+Meier Ru 79 Newcomer                    3:03.02,1     27.02,1  (1225)    5.13 ¦ 
11          38. Vonderheit Andreas                  73 Zürich                      1:37.09,1     22.07,2   (727)    4.36 ¦ 
11          29. Vonderheit Christian                75 D-Mainz                     1:33.45,8     18.43,9   (728)    4.26 ¦ 
4           38. Voramwald Kurt                      54 Heimisbach                  3:21.31,0     59.30,9   (239)    5.45 ¦ 
7           12. Vranken Feuz Susanne                64 Gsteigwiler                 3:32.23,6     48.58,6   (240)    6.04 ¦ 

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.