49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6           28. Tanner Andrea Karin                 69 Ringgenberg BE              3:26.21,7   1:07.28,5   (226)    5.53 ¦ 
16          29. Teinilä Susanna                     64 Bellmund                    2:03.28,2     28.20,5   (712)    5.51 ¦ 
15          12. Teuscher Brigitte                   74 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:38.02,6     15.43,3   (713)    4.38 ¦ 
16          44. Teuscher Renate                     58 Brienz BE                   2:27.55,6     52.47,9   (714)    7.00 ¦ 
3           88. Teuscher Rolf                       59 Brienz BE                   3:25.35,5   1:21.09,9   (301)    5.52 ¦ 
3           21. Teuscher Thomas+3                   60 Bolligen                    2:37.55,0     33.29,4   (266)    4.30 ¦ 
4           27. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                  3:01.11,9     39.11,8   (227)    5.10 ¦ 
13           8. Thalmann Paul                       49 Bösingen                    1:29.29,8      8.27,7   (715)    4.14 ¦ 
6           18. Thomann Sandra                      69 Interlaken                  3:07.59,2     49.06,0   (228)    5.22 ¦ 
16           2. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                   1:35.43,6      0.35,9   (716)    4.32 ¦ 
7            4. Thomi Muriel                        63 Gattikon                    2:58.29,4     15.04,4   (229)    5.05 ¦ 
11          12. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                  1:22.50,7      7.48,8   (717)    3.55 ¦ 
10          39. Thönen Ulrich+Tanner Erwin+Downey D 56 Reutigen                    2:48.57,1     44.01,2  (1014)    4.49 ¦ 
9           13. Tillmans Jaqueline+Lubasch Claudia+ 72 PFRUNDMATTETRIO             3:05.12,4     29.12,4  (1224)    5.17 ¦ 
13          18. Togni Paul                          51 Thun                        1:38.53,4     17.51,3   (843)    4.41 ¦ 
3           32. Trachsel Werner                     60 Steffisburg                 2:44.35,7     40.10,1   (230)    4.42 ¦ 
6           34. Trauffer Daniela                    66 Brienz BE                   3:48.52,7   1:29.59,5   (308)    6.32 ¦ 
3          100. Trauffer Roy                        65 Brienz BE                   3:48.53,1   1:44.27,5   (309)    6.32 ¦ 
2           70. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        3:47.34,1   1:43.41,0   (231)    6.30 ¦ 
24         ---  Tritten Susanne                     63 Unterseen                     48.19,1      6.48,8  (2115)    8.03 ¦ 
22          10. Tritten Yvette                      94 Unterseen                      8.50,9      1.07,7  (2116)    4.25 ¦ 
4           45. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  3:32.06,8   1:10.06,7   (232)    6.03 ¦ 
10           9. Tschannen Rolf+Wüthrich Markus+Curt 66 TV Bösingen                 2:24.15,0     19.19,1  (1061)    4.07 ¦ 
13          47. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 2:07.28,3     46.26,2   (875)    6.02 ¦ 
9            5. Tschumi Anic+Hug Salomé+Brockhaus L 81 Toquen Suenter              2:50.57,3     14.57,3  (1230)    4.53 ¦ 
6           30. Tschumi-Brügger Esther              73 Thierachern                 3:28.49,2   1:09.56,0   (233)    5.57 ¦ 
22          49. Tschumi Carina                      98 Thierachern                   10.52,7      3.09,5  (2117)    5.26 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.