49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1            6. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     2:29.59,8     22.36,0   (143)    4.17 ¦ 
2           56. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    3:05.01,3   1:01.08,2   (144)    5.17 ¦ 
13           2. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:23.16,8      2.14,7   (868)    3.56 ¦ 
22          15. Maier Anita                         98 Unterseen                      8.58,7      1.15,5  (2142)    4.29 ¦ 
21          15. Maier Patrick, Unterseen            96 TV Unterseen                   8.29,5      1.00,3  (2141)    4.14 ¦ 
19          12. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      10.57,4      2.01,4  (2216)    3.54 ¦ 
22          19. Mariani Nadya                       96 Goldswil                       9.12,6      1.29,4  (2215)    4.36 ¦ 
6           14. Marti Stefanie                      67 Kallnach                    3:03.22,0     44.28,8   (146)    5.14 ¦ 
2           41. Marugg Mathis                       70 Magglingen/Macolin          2:48.39,0     44.45,9   (322)    4.49 ¦ 
21          36. Maselli Pascuale                    98 Ringgenberg BE                 9.52,9      2.23,7  (2174)    4.56 ¦ 
9           20. Mathis Claudia+Fankhauser Marianne+ 76 Ramacla                     3:20.10,2     44.10,2  (1215)    5.43 ¦ 
8            8. Mathys Margrit                      51 Münsingen                   3:36.30,8     54.27,3   (147)    6.11 ¦ 
3           96. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchberg BE                3:38.39,8   1:34.14,2   (148)    6.14 ¦ 
4           48. Maurer Juergen                      53 Biel/Bienne                 3:35.11,4   1:13.11,3   (342)    6.08 ¦ 
12          45. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:47.25,9     34.59,3   (620)    5.05 ¦ 
14           2. Meier Hansruedi, Bütschwil          41 KTV Buetschwil              1:36.03,8     12.05,7   (783)    4.33 ¦ 
4           36. Meier Jörg                          50 Wilderswil                  3:15.21,5     53.21,4   (149)    5.34 ¦ 
21          44. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     10.35,7      3.06,5  (2058)    5.17 ¦ 
24         ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                    51.47,4     10.17,1  (2209)    8.37 ¦ 
7           14. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    3:33.53,8     50.28,8   (150)    6.06 ¦ 
12          12. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:28.10,0     15.43,4   (863)    4.10 ¦ 
9           18. Melliger Betsy+Scherer Cornelia+Kle 59 Sädubach Runners 6          3:18.23,7     42.23,7  (1216)    5.40 ¦ 
13          31. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                    1:54.04,7     33.02,6   (760)    5.24 ¦ 
11          81. Merckx Christoph                    67 Breitenbach                 2:07.24,6     52.22,7   (621)    6.02 ¦ 
15           2. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 All Blacks                  1:27.29,0      5.09,7   (836)    4.08 ¦ 
2           66. Meyer Marco                         71 Rüdtligen                   3:36.55,1   1:33.02,0   (151)    6.11 ¦ 
22          13. Michel Adrienne                     94 Matten                         8.55,4      1.12,2  (2148)    4.27 ¦ 
22          24. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                    9.42,6      1.59,4  (2059)    4.51 ¦ 
9           26. Michel Andrea+Wäfler Franziska+Mich ?? Mi-Wä-Mi finisher           3:49.54,0   1:13.54,0  (1217)    6.34 ¦ 
12          31. Michel Hermann                      58 Bönigen                     1:37.13,5     24.46,9   (808)    4.36 ¦ 
1           20. Michel Mario                        79 Hünibach                    3:27.25,6   1:20.01,8   (152)    5.55 ¦ 
16           4. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:37.44,8      2.37,1   (623)    4.37 ¦ 
22           5. Michel Nina                         94 CH                             8.31,2      0.48,0  (2060)    4.15 ¦ 
22          31. Michel Patrizia                     96 Brienz BE                      9.56,1      2.12,9  (2061)    4.58 ¦ 
4           33. Michel Paul                         47 Worb                        3:12.07,3     50.07,2   (368)    5.29 ¦ 
3           71. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   3:08.43,7   1:04.18,1   (153)    5.23 ¦ 
11          43. Mona Charly                         69 Matten                      1:39.37,9     24.36,0   (857)    4.43 ¦ 
21          54. Moric Pascal                        98 Bönigen                       13.02,7      5.33,5  (2175)    6.31 ¦ 
13          50. Moser Andreas                       52 Worb                        2:17.50,0     56.47,9   (625)    6.31 ¦ 
2           58. Moser Martin, Interlaken            67 Velocenter Amacher          3:07.36,4   1:03.43,3   (327)    5.21 ¦ 
11          62. Moser Roland                        67 Gampel                      1:51.44,7     36.42,8   (626)    5.17 ¦ 
13          38. Mosimann Heinz                      53 Meiringen                   2:01.23,1     40.21,0   (814)    5.45 ¦ 
21          49. Mueller Melvino                     97 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.00,9      3.31,7  (2213)    5.30 ¦ 
15          26. Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                        1:46.25,8     24.06,5   (627)    5.02 ¦ 
3           23. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                        2:38.21,7     33.56,1   (156)    4.31 ¦ 
21          29. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           9.29,1      1.59,9  (2062)    4.44 ¦ 
21           7. Mühlemann Robert                    96 Bönigen                        8.11,3      0.42,1  (2063)    4.05 ¦ 
22          17. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                        9.03,1      1.19,9  (2064)    4.31 ¦ 
21          31. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           9.38,1      2.08,9  (2065)    4.49 ¦ 
24         ---  Mühlemann Susann                    56 Matten                        50.56,1      9.25,8  (2066)    8.29 ¦ 
20           7. Mühlemann Tanja                     92 Bönigen                       11.04,6      1.17,8  (2067)    3.57 ¦ 
7            1. Müller Annabelle                    65 Zürich                      2:43.25,0       -----   (157)    4.40 ¦ 
15          15. Müller Beatrice                     75 Bern                        1:40.21,6     18.02,3   (628)    4.45 ¦ 
15          29. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon              1:49.18,9     26.59,6   (824)    5.10 ¦ 
10          77. Müller Eduard+Blaser Greti+Müller D 50 Sumis-Schonegg              3:25.13,5   1:20.17,6  (1044)    5.51 ¦ 
3           29. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                   2:40.12,9     35.47,3   (158)    4.34 ¦ 
3           27. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    2:39.57,6     35.32,0   (280)    4.34 ¦ 
2           21. Müller Lorenz                       72 Matten b. Interlaken        2:32.48,7     28.55,6   (379)    4.21 ¦ 
2           35. Müller Martin                       69 Frutigen                    2:41.51,1     37.58,0   (159)    4.37 ¦ 
24         ---  Münger Margrit                      50 Wimmis                        53.44,0     12.13,7  (2068)    8.57 ¦ 
4            8. Murer Rolf                          54 Frauenfeld                  2:41.25,6     19.25,5   (160)    4.36 ¦ 
2           65. Muriset Jean Pierre                 70 Jegenstorf                  3:34.56,4   1:31.03,3   (161)    6.08 ¦ 

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.