49. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19           3. Gafner Lukas, Oberhofen Thun'see    91 All Blacks Thun                9.00,0      0.04,0  (2218)    3.12 ¦ 
2          ---  Gafner Stefan                       73 Wilderswil                      -----   gestartet    (79)    ---- ¦ 
2           32. Gafner Thomas                       70 Interlaken                  2:40.45,1     36.52,0    (80)    4.35 ¦ 
12          38. Gaines Rodney+109                   65 Wabern                      1:42.41,0     30.14,4   (757)    4.51 ¦ 
15          16. Galyna Petrenko                     79 Adliswil                    1:40.41,1     18.21,8   (862)    4.46 ¦ 
10          58. Gamper Heinrich+Gottier Beat+Denier 63 Mooshüpfer II               3:02.36,2     57.40,3  (1017)    5.13 ¦ 
21          43. Gartwyl Dominic                     97 Bönigen                       10.27,6      2.58,4  (2030)    5.13 ¦ 
10          43. Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Vreni+Leuen 59 Sädubach Runners 7          2:51.34,6     46.38,7  (1018)    4.54 ¦ 
9           14. Gasser Manuela+Schlecht Prisca+Gste 70 MONO EXRESS                 3:08.07,4     32.07,4  (1206)    5.22 ¦ 
2           27. Gauch Martin                        71 Brienz BE                   2:36.56,5     33.03,4    (81)    4.29 ¦ 
10          14. Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Gäumann 60 Gäumänner                   2:35.59,4     31.03,5  (1019)    4.27 ¦ 
6           22. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:12.08,9     53.15,7    (82)    5.29 ¦ 
4           51. Gäumann Walter                      51 Thun                        3:43.15,3   1:21.15,2    (83)    6.22 ¦ 
2            7. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                69 SSC Langnau a./A.           2:13.39,7      9.46,6     (7)    3.49 ¦ 
6           23. Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                    3:16.31,1     57.37,9   (373)    5.36 ¦ 
12           1. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         60 GGBern                      1:12.26,6       -----   (501)    3.26 ¦ 
11          79. Gerber Stefan                       66 Lyss                        2:05.51,3     50.49,4   (563)    5.57 ¦ 
2           57. Gerber Thomas                       68 Meggen                      3:05.05,6   1:01.12,5    (84)    5.17 ¦ 
11          22. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:30.13,4     15.11,5   (564)    4.16 ¦ 
24         ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      41.30,3       -----  (2031)    6.55 ¦ 
11          15. Germann Gerhard                     75 Spiez                       1:26.08,2     11.06,3   (565)    4.04 ¦ 
1           12. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                    2:52.49,7     45.25,9    (85)    4.56 ¦ 
1            8. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                   2:36.07,6     28.43,8    (86)    4.27 ¦ 
13          28. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:48.59,9     27.57,8   (566)    5.09 ¦ 
3           25. Gfeller Philipp                     65 Biberist                    2:38.44,1     34.18,5    (87)    4.32 ¦ 
3           93. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Einigen                     3:35.07,1   1:30.41,5    (88)    6.08 ¦ 
4           52. Giammerresi Domenico, Glis          46 KTV Glis                    3:47.54,4   1:25.54,3   (334)    6.30 ¦ 
13          12. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:33.30,9     12.28,8   (871)    4.25 ¦ 
12          52. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive NE                1:49.34,5     37.07,9   (567)    5.11 ¦ 
18           2. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.34,9     16.55,0   (856)    6.45 ¦ 
3           16. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                58 SSC Langnau                 2:35.46,1     31.20,5   (330)    4.27 ¦ 
6           24. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      3:17.18,1     58.24,9    (89)    5.38 ¦ 
2            8. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 2:15.23,1     11.30,0   (359)    3.52 ¦ 
1           23. Gluch Holger                        76 Mürren                      3:51.21,8   1:43.58,0    (90)    6.36 ¦ 
24         ---  Gnägi Christine                     60 Jens                          49.08,8      7.38,5  (2032)    8.11 ¦ 
12          32. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:37.56,4     25.29,8   (568)    4.38 ¦ 
10           5. Gobeli Thomas+Erb Thomas+Gobeli Kur 77 TTK-Express                 2:10.20,8      5.24,9  (1020)    3.43 ¦ 
15           4. Goncales Kellie                     78 Wilderswil                  1:30.41,3      8.22,0   (786)    4.17 ¦ 
22          26. Gonseth Melanie                     96 Bönigen                        9.47,3      2.04,1  (2033)    4.53 ¦ 
13          15. Götz Ernst, Unterseen               52 TV Unterseen                1:35.02,9     14.00,8   (817)    4.30 ¦ 
22          30. Götz Jennifer+8                     97 Unterseen                      9.55,7      2.12,5  (2145)    4.57 ¦ 
20           3. Götz Simona, Unterseen              91 TV Unterseen                  10.19,8      0.33,0  (2140)    3.41 ¦ 
2           44. Grab Manfred                        67 D-Wehr                      2:51.22,3     47.29,2    (92)    4.53 ¦ 
16           5. Graf Anna-Katherina                 65 Meiringen                   1:41.25,8      6.18,1   (569)    4.48 ¦ 
24         ---  Graf Edith                          56 Fraubrunnen                   45.34,3      4.04,0  (2034)    7.35 ¦ 
7           10. Graf Engi Judith                    60 Wengen                      3:25.27,0     42.02,0    (93)    5.52 ¦ 
21          52. Graf Samuel                         98 Matten                        12.33,4      5.04,2  (2035)    6.16 ¦ 
12          10. Graf Simon                          64 Lenk im Simmental           1:26.16,9     13.50,3   (873)    4.05 ¦ 
2           36. Graf Stéphane                       67 Thun                        2:42.18,3     38.25,2    (94)    4.38 ¦ 
15           6. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:34.36,1     12.16,8   (570)    4.29 ¦ 
17           2. Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise         49 Le Jordil                   1:38.43,0      7.09,3   (572)    4.40 ¦ 
14          13. Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                   2:04.11,1     40.13,0   (571)    5.53 ¦ 
15          10. Greuter Cornelia                    75 Thun                        1:35.24,9     13.05,6   (573)    4.31 ¦ 
22          39. Griesser Chantal                    96 Bönigen                       10.19,8      2.36,6  (2036)    5.09 ¦ 
3           35. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     2:45.15,2     40.49,6    (95)    4.43 ¦ 
6           13. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       3:02.57,0     44.03,8    (96)    5.13 ¦ 
10          66. Grossen Claude+Ballmann Pierre+Mich 71 GROBALMI                    3:06.54,3   1:01.58,4  (1021)    5.20 ¦ 
22           7. Grossmann Katja                     97 Brienz BE                      8.37,9      0.54,7  (2037)    4.18 ¦ 
21          13. Grossmann Marco                     95 Brienz BE                      8.28,2      0.59,0  (2038)    4.14 ¦ 
10          57. Grossniklaus Hans-Jürg+Leutert Roge 60 Aluflitzer                  3:02.23,5     57.27,6  (1022)    5.12 ¦ 
10          15. Gruber Christian+Stoller Silvan+Brü 70 TV Wilderswil               2:36.06,6     31.10,7  (1023)    4.27 ¦ 
6           35. Grun Alexandra                      72 Ammerzwil BE                3:49.00,7   1:30.07,5    (97)    6.32 ¦ 
12          23. Grünig Anton                        61 Bern                        1:31.29,6     19.03,0   (574)    4.20 ¦ 
16          20. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:58.39,6     23.31,9   (795)    5.37 ¦ 
3           74. Grütter Rudolf                      57 Unterseen                   3:13.08,0   1:08.42,4   (293)    5.31 ¦ 
10          32. Güdel Anton+Gäumann Werner+Herren E 65 TSV Frauenkappelen II/ Mi   2:45.16,9     40.21,0  (1024)    4.43 ¦ 
3           20. Guerra Manuel                       57 Unterseen                   2:37.34,9     33.09,3   (343)    4.30 ¦ 
10           6. Guggisberg+Müller Olaf+Krieg Lisi,  74 TVL Bern                    2:15.34,2     10.38,3  (1079)    3.52 ¦ 
4            4. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  2:31.31,8      9.31,7    (98)    4.19 ¦ 
3           55. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR                2:59.42,2     55.16,6    (99)    5.08 ¦ 
19           7. Guntern Zeno, Interlaken            93 TV Matten                      9.37,7      0.41,7  (2210)    3.26 ¦ 
4           28. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      3:01.12,4     39.12,3   (100)    5.10 ¦ 

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.