(7) Attive: da 20 a 34 anni

21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - (7) Attive: da 20 a 34 anni

 posto Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h  Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riem Claudia, Lugano                71 USC Capriaschese              37.55,7       -----  (1054)  93       1.    15,819  3.47
    2. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                    39.03,7      1.08,0  (1069)  93       2.    15,360  3.54
    3. Speroni Sara, I                     84 Atletica Arcisate             39.23,7      1.28,0  (1071)  93       3.    15,230  3.56
    4. Montonati Adele, I-Veriate (VA)     81 TRIS                          40.08,5      2.12,8  (1035)  93       4.    14,947  4.00
    5. Zanzi Martina, I                    80 Atletica Arcisate             40.31,6      2.35,9  (1086)  93       5.    14,805  4.03
    6. Fagotto Moira, I-Sesto Calende      78 Atletica Arcisate             41.35,9      3.40,2  (1107)  93       7.    14,423  4.09
    7. Moresi Jennifer                     81 Tesserete                     42.39,4      4.43,7  (1036)  93       9.    14,065  4.15
    8. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino               42.45,8      4.50,1  (1079)  93       10.   14,030  4.16
    9. Corona Raffaella                    81 I-Pavia                       43.42,1      5.46,4  (1129)  93       12.   13,729  4.22
   10. Haunschild Solveig, D-Lörrach       84 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           44.02,9      6.07,2  (1013)  93       13.   13,621  4.24
   11. Wehrli Daniela, CH                  79 Ubol-Zürich                   44.31,7      6.36,0  (1118)  93       14.   13,474  4.27
   12. Luisoni Michela, Besazio            79 Vigor Ligornetto              45.32,6      7.36,9  (1025)  93       18.   13,174  4.33
   13. Justin Natascha                     71 Sementina                     46.05,3      8.09,6  (1103)  93       19.   13,018  4.36
   14. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                      46.54,9      8.59,2  (1010)  93       23.   12,789  4.41
   15. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Triathlon Team Ticino         47.22,7      9.27,0  (1063)  93       26.   12,664  4.44
   16. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Lugano    74 SAM Massagno                  47.33,9      9.38,2  (1038)  93       29.   12,614  4.45
   17. Fioravanti Silvia, Lamone           75 SAM Massagno                  48.04,1     10.08,4   (998)  93       30.   12,482  4.48
   18. Villa Alessia, Cadenazzo            78 R. Brace 01                   48.22,1     10.26,4  (1085)  93       33.   12,404  4.50
   19. Tundo Silvia M. Federica, I-Venegon 75 m. max                        49.08,2     11.12,5  (1121)  93       37.   12,210  4.54
   20. Borella Sabrina                     74 Giubiasco                     49.18,3     11.22,6   (972)  93       38.   12,169  4.55
   21. Boffetti Monica                     78 Cama                          49.22,3     11.26,6   (970)  93       39.   12,152  4.56
   22. Schauer Isabelle                    72 Lugano                        49.28,8     11.33,1  (1062)  93       41.   12,126  4.56
   23. Mogliati Michela                    71 I-Pavia                       49.51,2     11.55,5  (1033)  93       45.   12,035  4.59
   24. Lerch Sara                          82 Basel                         50.34,7     12.39,0  (1022)  93       48.   11,862  5.03
   25. Stump Nicole                        83 Sirnach                       51.33,3     13.37,6  (1073)  93       55.   11,638  5.09
   26. Giannini Lisa, Quinto               71 GP Leventina                  52.08,0     14.12,3  (1003)  93       58.   11,508  5.12
   27. Galusero Sofia, Castione            77 GAB Bellinzona                52.37,4     14.41,7  (1133)  93       61.   11,401  5.15
   28. Bernasconi Mery                     73 Morbio Inferiore              53.41,8     15.46,1   (964)  93       69.   11,173  5.22
   29. Jardini Nora                        78 Massagno                      53.49,8     15.54,1  (1016)  93       70.   11,146  5.22
   30. Filipponi Miriam, Gordevio          80 Virtus Locarno                54.16,8     16.21,1  (1105)  93       74.   11,053  5.25
   31. Giavera Sabina                      78 Faido                         54.20,5     16.24,8  (1005)  93       76.   11,041  5.26
   32. Stanger Nadine Esther               84 Felsberg                      54.25,9     16.30,2  (1116)  93       77.   11,022  5.26
   33. Fibbioli Alessia                    78 Roveredo GR                   54.27,3     16.31,6   (996)  93       78.   11,018  5.26
   34. Sala Tania                          84 Bellinzona                    54.39,0     16.43,3  (1058)  93       81.   10,978  5.27
   35. Gianora Fabiana, Acquarossa         85 GAD Dongio                    55.02,6     17.06,9  (1004)  93       84.   10,900  5.30
   36. Carobbio Annalisa, Biasca           80 SFG Biasca                    55.22,7     17.27,0   (977)  93       86.   10,834  5.32
   37. Crameri Sara                        79 Viganello                     55.29,5     17.33,8   (984)  93       88.   10,812  5.32
   38. Sutter Jolanda                      76 Muttenz                       55.47,2     17.51,5  (1074)  93       90.   10,755  5.34
   39. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco    75 Runner's Club Bellinzona      55.57,7     18.02,0  (1002)  93       91.   10,721  5.35
   40. Croci Martina                       74 Chiasso                       57.53,1     19.57,4   (985)  93       105.  10,365  5.47
   41. Bianchi-Ferrari  Roberta            72 Breganzona                    57.56,4     20.00,7   (966)  93       106.  10,355  5.47
   42. Moretti Valentina, Monte Carasso    85 Tri Team Ticino               58.02,8     20.07,1  (1037)  93       107.  10,336  5.48
   43. Tavasci von Wyl Alessandra          73 Roveredo GR                   58.37,1     20.41,4  (1126)  93       108.  10,235  5.51
   44. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso                 58.38,8     20.43,1  (1049)  93       110.  10,230  5.51
   45. Vicario Elena, I-Buguggiate VA      79 Runners Valbossa              59.41,1     21.45,4  (1099)  93       116.  10,052  5.58
   46. Rosselli Nadia, Preonzo             79 SFG Osogna Lodrino          1:00.24,4     22.28,7  (1056)  93       119.   9,932  6.02
   47. Bernasconi Raffaella                75 Bellinzona                  1:00.39,6     22.43,9   (965)  93       121.   9,891  6.03
   48. Conza Lisa                          83 Taverne                     1:01.10,3     23.14,6   (983)  93       123.   9,808  6.07
   49. Belli Monika, Tesserete             71 USC-Donne                   1:02.30,1     24.34,4   (957)  93       132.   9,599  6.15
   50. Piccinelli Michela, Biasca          79 SFG Osogna Lodrino          1:04.46,5     26.50,8  (1048)  93       138.   9,262  6.28
   51. Christoffel Liliane                 78 Chur                        1:14.40,6     36.44,9  (1104)  93       153.   8,034  7.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.