(5) Veterani 3

21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - (5) Veterani 3

 posto Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h  Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona           43 USC Capriaschese              42.35,4       -----   (147)  92       124.  14,087  4.15
    2. Capezzoli Renato, Vezia             43 SAM Massagno                  43.04,6      0.29,2   (184)  92       138.  13,928  4.18
    3. Lacerra Gaetano, I                  43 Atletica Arcisate             43.29,4      0.54,0   (315)  92       147.  13,796  4.20
    4. Maddalena Enrico                    44 Monte Carasso                 44.23,6      1.48,2   (332)  92       176.  13,515  4.26
    5. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                      45.13,3      2.37,9   (301)  92       204.  13,267  4.31
    6. Meyer-Grass Martin                  45 Klosters Dorf                 45.20,9      2.45,5   (360)  92       211.  13,230  4.32
    7. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                     45.36,2      3.00,8   (402)  92       218.  13,156  4.33
    8. Dumas René, Romont FR               45 Runner's Club Ticino          45.39,7      3.04,3   (244)  92       222.  13,140  4.33
    9. Brack Jakob, Ronco sopra Ascona     45 Pery la Heaffe                47.40,6      5.05,2   (170)  92       284.  12,584  4.46
   10. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione d' 39 Polisportiva Campionese       47.46,9      5.11,5   (188)  92       287.  12,557  4.46
   11. Piattini Corrado, Tesserete         45 USC Capriaschese              48.07,8      5.32,4   (407)  92       305.  12,466  4.48
   12. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                   48.35,5      6.00,1   (137)  92       321.  12,347  4.51
   13. Ponzio Waldo                        44 Bellinzona                    48.50,0      6.14,6   (544)  92       327.  12,286  4.53
   14. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                       49.19,3      6.43,9   (314)  92       338.  12,165  4.55
   15. Perego Carlo, I-Merate (Lecco)      37 Polisportiva PL Cernusche     49.40,2      7.04,8   (540)  92       351.  12,079  4.58
   16. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 GP Leventina                  50.22,6      7.47,2   (269)  92       368.  11,910  5.02
   17. Genini Alberto, Satigny             41 SLVS-ASCS                     50.48,4      8.13,0   (281)  92       380.  11,809  5.04
   18. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania            45 Marathon Verbania             51.10,2      8.34,8   (470)  92       389.  11,725  5.07
   19. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB Bellinzona                51.43,3      9.07,9   (685)  92       403.  11,600  5.10
   20. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                       52.39,3     10.03,9   (161)  92       422.  11,394  5.15
   21. Urscheler Othmar, Acquarossa        43 GAD Dongio                    53.06,6     10.31,2   (501)  92       426.  11,297  5.18
   22. Stenz Walter, Lostallo              45 Quadrifoglio                  53.40,5     11.05,1   (485)  92       440.  11,178  5.22
   23. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                    53.43,2     11.07,8   (448)  92       442.  11,169  5.22
   24. Peter Ulrich                        41 Zürich                        55.51,6     13.16,2   (405)  92       477.  10,741  5.35
   25. Maichle Ernst                       44 Preonzo                       57.55,1     15.19,7   (336)  92       506.  10,359  5.47
   26. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        58.31,3     15.55,9   (260)  92       514.  10,252  5.51
   27. Natz Peter                          45 Ponto Valentino             1:02.01,8     19.26,4   (379)  92       537.   9,672  6.12
   28. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Solduno                     1:03.24,7     20.49,3   (441)  92       539.   9,461  6.20
   29. Sandrini Sergio, Minusio            44 Società podistica Locarne   1:04.35,9     22.00,5   (453)  92       545.   9,288  6.27
   30. Dassiè Giuseppe, Rodi-Fiesso        36 SC Rodi-Fiesso              1:04.40,4     22.05,0   (730)  92       546.   9,277  6.28
   31. Sala Flavio                         33 Muzzano                     1:05.20,4     22.45,0   (450)  92       547.   9,182  6.32
   32. Ossola Adelio                       42 Claro                       1:05.27,5     22.52,1   (541)  92       548.   9,166  6.32
   33. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:07.35,7     25.00,3   (249)  92       552.   8,876  6.45
   34. Hengge Ernesto, Mezzovico           45 SP Camignolo                1:08.53,8     26.18,4   (302)  92       553.   8,708  6.53
   35. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:09.02,5     26.27,1   (186)  92       554.   8,690  6.54
   36. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:09.07,9     26.32,5   (583)  92       555.   8,679  6.54
   37. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco         28 Vis Nova                    1:26.54,1     44.18,7   (722)  92       557.   6,904  8.41
  DSQ  Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                       -----  squalifica   (297)  92                ---  ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.