(2) Attivi

21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - (2) Attivi

 posto Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h  Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 Tri Team Ticino               32.13,6       -----   (307)  92       1.    18,618  3.13
    2. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio (VE)     81 VIRTUS Locarno                32.34,3      0.20,7   (163)  92       2.    18,420  3.15
    3. Pederzan Andrea, I-Pavia            84 Cento Torri                   32.50,1      0.36,5   (723)  92       3.    18,273  3.17
    4. Trapani Antonio, I                  83 Atletica Arcisate             32.54,6      0.41,0   (499)  92       4.    18,231  3.17
    5. Cattori Jean Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus Locarno/Reebok Rac     33.25,3      1.11,7   (195)  92       5.    17,952  3.20
    6. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                     33.31,4      1.17,8   (571)  92       6.    17,897  3.21
    7. Binda Daniele, I-Besozzo            85 COVER MAPEI                   34.02,9      1.49,3   (664)  92       7.    17,622  3.24
    8. Winkler Florian, CH                 77 Ubol-Zürich                   34.08,6      1.55,0   (658)  92       8.    17,572  3.24
    9. Vercelli Stefano, I                 75 Atletica Arcisate             34.21,1      2.07,5   (610)  92       11.   17,466  3.26
   10. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                  34.33,0      2.19,4   (451)  92       12.   17,366  3.27
   11. Falco Gualtiero, I-Bibiana (TO)     67 CUS Torino                    34.35,6      2.22,0   (248)  92       13.   17,344  3.27
   12. Moleri Rossano, I                   72 Ateltica Arcisate             34.39,4      2.25,8   (363)  92       14.   17,312  3.27
   13. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 Athletic Team Lario           34.55,3      2.41,7   (339)  92       16.   17,181  3.29
   14. Gaillardo Hermes, Cadempino         83 USC Capriaschese              35.07,3      2.53,7   (556)  92       19.   17,083  3.30
   15. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese              35.27,2      3.13,6   (494)  92       22.   16,923  3.32
   16. Steinemann Denis, Zürich            77 UBOL                          35.36,0      3.22,4   (709)  92       23.   16,853  3.33
   17. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 USC Capriaschese              35.45,9      3.32,3   (558)  92       25.   16,776  3.34
   18. Provvidi Stefano, I                 82 Atletica Arcisate             35.50,3      3.36,7   (423)  92       26.   16,741  3.35
   19. Ostini Igor, Locarno                73 Virtus Locarno                35.52,1      3.38,5   (566)  92       27.   16,727  3.35
   20. Baumgartner Laurent, Zürich         72 Ubol-Zürich                   35.59,1      3.45,5   (654)  92       28.   16,673  3.35
   21. Albertario Marco                    68 I-Pavia                       36.23,0      4.09,4   (106)  92       30.   16,491  3.38
   22. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               78 SN Bellinzona                 36.36,2      4.22,6   (721)  92       32.   16,391  3.39
   23. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo          69 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      36.49,3      4.35,7   (290)  92       33.   16,294  3.40
   24. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno           71 Triathlon Team Ticino         36.59,4      4.45,8   (210)  92       35.   16,220  3.41
   25. Buzzi Alberto, Morbio Inferiore     72 Atletica Mendrisio            37.12,7      4.59,1   (718)  92       36.   16,123  3.43
   26. Comolli Simone, I                   81 Atletica Arcisate             37.34,9      5.21,3   (214)  92       42.   15,965  3.45
   27. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            70 GAD Dongio                    37.38,6      5.25,0   (279)  92       45.   15,939  3.45
   28. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          76 Tri Team Ticino               37.42,0      5.28,4   (475)  92       46.   15,915  3.46
   29. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Monteggio                     37.49,1      5.35,5   (276)  92       48.   15,865  3.46
   30. Wenger Sascha, Locarno              73 Virtus Locarno                37.52,3      5.38,7   (516)  92       50.   15,842  3.47
   31. Puricelli Antonio, I-Casorate Sempi 70 Atletica Casorate S.          37.52,8      5.39,2   (650)  92       51.   15,839  3.47
   32. Juravlev Nikolay                    66 RUS-Omsk                      37.57,9      5.44,3   (710)  92       53.   15,804  3.47
   33. Jeanbourquin Patrick, Le Noirmont   79 GS La Franche Montagne        38.15,3      6.01,7   (584)  92       56.   15,684  3.49
   34. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 Runner's Club Bellinzona      38.28,2      6.14,6   (604)  92       58.   15,596  3.50
   35. Beltrami Michael, Minusio           67 Trathlon Team Ticino          38.30,1      6.16,5   (645)  92       60.   15,583  3.51
   36. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano              85 SAM Massagno                  38.59,4      6.45,8   (275)  92       66.   15,388  3.53
   37. Santambrogio Davide, I-Brebbia (VA) 83 Atletica Verbano              39.08,5      6.54,9   (703)  92       67.   15,328  3.54
   38. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Corzoneso                     39.21,8      7.08,2   (531)  92       68.   15,242  3.56
   39. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera               78 Reebok Team                   39.24,7      7.11,1   (536)  92       69.   15,223  3.56
   40. Quadri Flavio                       67 Porza                         39.39,9      7.26,3   (603)  92       73.   15,126  3.57
   41. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                    39.40,6      7.27,0   (236)  92       74.   15,122  3.58
   42. Muheim Mathias                      68 Mairengo                      39.48,9      7.35,3   (651)  92       76.   15,069  3.58
   43. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno           83 SAM Massagno                  39.57,5      7.43,9   (193)  92       78.   15,015  3.59
   44. Ceschi Simone                       71 Bellinzona                    39.58,2      7.44,6   (201)  92       79.   15,011  3.59
   45. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      40.09,4      7.55,8   (288)  92       83.   14,941  4.00
   46. Ricca Marco, Ponte Capriasca        75 FC Ponte Capriasca-Origli     40.10,3      7.56,7   (578)  92       84.   14,935  4.01
   47. Rizzato Fabio                       67 Airolo                        40.11,3      7.57,7   (436)  92       85.   14,929  4.01
   48. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero          67 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      40.21,4      8.07,8   (395)  92       86.   14,867  4.02
   49. Junker Christoph, Neuchâtel         76 GS La Franche Montagne        40.25,9      8.12,3   (585)  92       87.   14,839  4.02
   50. Croci Oscar, Tesserete              73 USC-Volabass                  40.29,1      8.15,5   (665)  92       89.   14,820  4.02
   51. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                        40.34,9      8.21,3   (570)  92       90.   14,785  4.03
   52. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Kinderschutz                  40.53,0      8.39,4   (306)  92       92.   14,675  4.05
   53. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Como          69 Atletica Como                 40.55,8      8.42,2   (594)  92       93.   14,659  4.05
   54. Poma Giosia                         79 Riva S. Vitale                41.06,1      8.52,5   (652)  92       96.   14,597  4.06
   55. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Virtus Locarno                41.09,0      8.55,4   (533)  92       97.   14,580  4.06
   56. Sachonenko Alexsander               81 RUS-Omsk                      41.20,4      9.06,8   (711)  92       100.  14,513  4.08
   57. Caluori Corsin, CH                  76 Ubol-Zürich                   41.20,7      9.07,1   (656)  92       101.  14,512  4.08
   58. Le Rose Fiorenzo, I-Albizzate       67 Atletica Verbano              41.40,2      9.26,6   (672)  92       107.  14,398  4.10
   59. Eyer Marc, Biel/Bienne              71 Ubol                          41.42,6      9.29,0   (247)  92       108.  14,385  4.10
   60. Bolzoni Alessandro, I-Milano        73 SAM Massagno                  41.44,0      9.30,4   (160)  92       109.  14,376  4.10
   61. Dell'Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco       69 Runner's Club Bellinzona      41.52,3      9.38,7   (235)  92       111.  14,329  4.11
   62. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 SAL Lugano                    41.53,0      9.39,4   (737)  92       112.  14,325  4.11
   63. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                        41.57,0      9.43,4   (272)  92       114.  14,302  4.11
   64. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Soc. Canottieri Ceresio       41.59,4      9.45,8   (415)  92       115.  14,289  4.11
   65. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                     42.04,5      9.50,9   (419)  92       116.  14,260  4.12
   66. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico         74 CO UTOE Bellinzona            42.07,7      9.54,1   (505)  92       118.  14,242  4.12
   67. Tiemann Björn, CH                   69 Ubol-Zürich                   42.09,1      9.55,5   (659)  92       120.  14,234  4.12
   68. Dellacasa Paolo                     68 Tremona                       42.29,2     10.15,6   (608)  92       123.  14,122  4.14
   69. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                  42.35,8     10.22,2   (484)  92       125.  14,085  4.15
   70. Valchera Rudy, Malvaglia            73 Corpo Pompieri Biasca         42.36,1     10.22,5   (547)  92       126.  14,083  4.15
   71. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio           74 Motolot                       42.42,9     10.29,3   (565)  92       129.  14,046  4.16
   72. Rossetti Giovanni                   66 Personico                     43.03,0     10.49,4   (442)  92       136.  13,937  4.18
   73. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Losone                        43.06,3     10.52,7   (545)  92       139.  13,919  4.18
   74. Asaro Fabrizio, Gerra Piano         67 Runner's Club Bellinzona      43.07,7     10.54,1   (605)  92       140.  13,911  4.18
   75. Kropf Stephan, CH                   67 Ubo-Zürich                    43.12,1     10.58,5   (657)  92       141.  13,888  4.19
   75. Mossi Gabriele, Biasca              72 CAS                           43.12,1     10.58,5   (369)  92       141.  13,888  4.19
   77. Belge Roberto, Lugano               79 Box Ascona                    43.15,9     11.02,3   (130)  92       143.  13,868  4.19
   78. Altendorfer Siegmond, Lamone-Cademp 83 USC Capriaschese              43.18,8     11.05,2   (108)  92       144.  13,852  4.19
   79. Zanini Daniele                      75 Coglio                        43.23,2     11.09,6   (522)  92       145.  13,829  4.20
   80. Genucchi Giacomo                    77 Biasca                        43.23,5     11.09,9   (282)  92       146.  13,827  4.20
   81. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG Gordola                   43.31,4     11.17,8   (581)  92       148.  13,785  4.21
   82. Dal Bò Walter                       70 Claro                         43.34,2     11.20,6   (222)  92       149.  13,770  4.21
   83. Hofer Alan                          78 Vezia                         43.39,4     11.25,8   (303)  92       151.  13,743  4.21
   84. Pecoraro Leonardo, Genestrerio      68 SP Camignolo                  43.40,2     11.26,6   (392)  92       153.  13,739  4.22
   85. Tellaroli Francesco, Bellinzona     82 CO UTOE Bellinzona            43.40,9     11.27,3   (493)  92       154.  13,735  4.22
   86. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero             81 Tenero Band                   43.42,9     11.29,3   (162)  92       155.  13,725  4.22
   87. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       43.48,7     11.35,1   (487)  92       156.  13,694  4.22
   88. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                     43.49,1     11.35,5   (409)  92       157.  13,692  4.22
   89. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Tri Team Ticino               43.51,8     11.38,2   (135)  92       158.  13,678  4.23
   90. Fonti Patrick                       71 Bellinzona                    43.55,1     11.41,5   (268)  92       159.  13,661  4.23
   91. Spoti Omar, I                       78 Atletica Arcisate             44.02,3     11.48,7   (480)  92       162.  13,624  4.24
   92. Ceresa Alan                         73 Rheinfelden                   44.07,3     11.53,7   (197)  92       166.  13,598  4.24
   93. Balmelli Mario                      67 Carona                        44.07,7     11.54,1   (118)  92       167.  13,596  4.24
   94. Lerjen Martin, Schliern b. Köniz    73 Ubol-Zürich                   44.08,1     11.54,5   (660)  92       168.  13,594  4.24
   95. Sonic Muki, Locarno                 71 Tri Team Ticino               44.13,9     12.00,3   (473)  92       171.  13,564  4.25
   96. Deller Hansruedi, Frauenfeld        68 STVF                          44.14,6     12.01,0   (237)  92       172.  13,561  4.25
   97. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                      44.27,8     12.14,2   (616)  92       180.  13,494  4.26
   98. Vieira Bruno, Dongio                85 GAD Dongio                    44.32,3     12.18,7   (509)  92       183.  13,471  4.27
   99. Salvadé Stefano, S. Pietro          67 Vigor Ligornetto              44.32,7     12.19,1   (639)  92       185.  13,469  4.27
  100. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola            66 Tasis American School         44.39,6     12.26,0   (277)  92       187.  13,434  4.27
  101. Rizzo Michele                       74 Pregassona                    44.41,1     12.27,5   (437)  92       188.  13,427  4.28
  102. Civatti Abramo                      75 Riva S. Vitale                44.42,5     12.28,9   (208)  92       189.  13,420  4.28
  103. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale                44.48,9     12.35,3   (283)  92       194.  13,388  4.28
  104. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 Soc. Podistica Locarnese      44.51,6     12.38,0   (138)  92       196.  13,374  4.29
  105. Pongelli Giorgio, Bironico          81 USC Capriaschese              44.54,7     12.41,1   (410)  92       197.  13,359  4.29
  106. Sommerhalder Rubik                  77 Carona                        44.56,2     12.42,6   (702)  92       199.  13,352  4.29
  107. Montalbetti Roberto, I-Ierago VA    73 Atletica Verbano              45.11,3     12.57,7   (677)  92       203.  13,277  4.31
  108. Mariani Stefano                     73 Melano                        45.16,1     13.02,5   (344)  92       207.  13,254  4.31
  109. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                       45.20,0     13.06,4   (715)  92       210.  13,235  4.32
  110. Zanella Manolo                      69 Gudo                          45.22,1     13.08,5   (521)  92       212.  13,225  4.32
  111. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago         77 O.S.G. Guanzate               45.35,8     13.22,2   (633)  92       217.  13,158  4.33
  112. Gianini Leandro, Camorino           83 Runner's Club Bellinzona      45.36,9     13.23,3   (292)  92       219.  13,153  4.33
  113. Leutert Stephan, CH                 76 Ubol-Zürich                   45.38,0     13.24,4   (655)  92       220.  13,148  4.33
  114. De Blasi Daniele                    68 Morbio Inferiore              45.38,4     13.24,8   (227)  92       221.  13,146  4.33
  115. Lardi Patrick, Le Prese             73 Il Bernina                    45.42,2     13.28,6   (623)  92       223.  13,128  4.34
  116. Pedrini Ivano                       79 Locarno                       45.45,6     13.32,0   (396)  92       224.  13,111  4.34
  117. David Simone, Rivera                72 SP Camignolo                  45.48,4     13.34,8   (225)  92       226.  13,098  4.34
  118. Perra Franco                        77 Breganzona                    45.55,3     13.41,7   (746)  92       232.  13,065  4.35
  119. Steens Luca                         76 Chiasso                       45.59,2     13.45,6   (538)  92       235.  13,047  4.35
  120. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                      46.02,6     13.49,0   (618)  92       238.  13,031  4.36
  121. Bernasconi Michel                   73 Viganello                     46.07,1     13.53,5   (144)  92       242.  13,010  4.36
  122. Ritter Pablo, Torricella            72 Motolot                       46.07,3     13.53,7   (433)  92       243.  13,009  4.36
  123. Alitay Bekim, Acquarossa            84 GAD Dongio                    46.18,6     14.05,0   (735)  92       247.  12,956  4.37
  124. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Gordevio                      46.23,3     14.09,7   (139)  92       250.  12,934  4.38
  125. Pedrotti Matteo                     85 S. Vittore                    46.25,8     14.12,2   (401)  92       251.  12,922  4.38
  126. Castoldi Andrea                     80 Mendrisio                     46.27,8     14.14,2   (648)  92       252.  12,913  4.38
  127. Barmasse Patrick                    69 Lugano                        46.32,0     14.18,4   (120)  92       255.  12,893  4.39
  128. Torriani Luca                       78 Lugano                        46.34,7     14.21,1   (497)  92       257.  12,881  4.39
  129. Nembrini Marco                      78 Bellinzona                    46.36,9     14.23,3   (380)  92       258.  12,871  4.39
  130. Branca Giovanni, Biasca             77 I Malvèia                     46.48,2     14.34,6   (171)  92       265.  12,819  4.40
  131. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC Capriaschese              46.53,1     14.39,5   (684)  92       267.  12,797  4.41
  132. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                         46.57,0     14.43,4   (180)  92       268.  12,779  4.41
  133. Tanadini Lorenzo, Losone            83 C. S. Giorgio                 47.05,5     14.51,9   (491)  92       269.  12,741  4.42
  134. Burrello Livio                      78 Viganello                     47.10,4     14.56,8   (615)  92       272.  12,719  4.43
  135. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                         47.20,3     15.06,7   (674)  92       275.  12,674  4.44
  136. Tattersall Chris                    74 Richterswil                   47.23,7     15.10,1   (686)  92       277.  12,659  4.44
  137. Binetti Fabio                       76 Massagno                      47.28,5     15.14,9   (152)  92       280.  12,638  4.44
  138. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 Società Podistica Locarne     47.34,9     15.21,3   (273)  92       282.  12,609  4.45
  139. Fumiano Felice                      69 Giubiasco                     47.39,4     15.25,8   (586)  92       283.  12,590  4.45
  140. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco           69 Swiss Running                 47.43,2     15.29,6   (325)  92       285.  12,573  4.46
  141. Pedrini Lauro, Airolo               80 SSSA                          47.48,3     15.34,7   (397)  92       288.  12,550  4.46
  142. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                       47.48,7     15.35,1   (676)  92       289.  12,549  4.46
  143. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                      47.49,8     15.36,2   (675)  92       290.  12,544  4.46
  144. Pacchiani Daniele, Vaglio           82 USC Capriaschese              47.51,7     15.38,1   (653)  92       291.  12,536  4.47
  145. Pellegrini Gioele, Bigorio          84 USC Capriaschese              47.52,3     15.38,7   (559)  92       292.  12,533  4.47
  146. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore              47.55,6     15.42,0   (212)  92       294.  12,519  4.47
  147. Maggioni Marzio                     72 I-Saltrio                     47.59,3     15.45,7   (335)  92       295.  12,503  4.47
  148. Greco Daniele                       72 Gordola                       48.00,3     15.46,7   (296)  92       296.  12,498  4.48
  149. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC Capriaschese              48.01,0     15.47,4   (209)  92       297.  12,495  4.48
  150. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                       48.01,4     15.47,8   (733)  92       298.  12,493  4.48
  151. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          67 SAP Purasca                   48.02,1     15.48,5   (294)  92       299.  12,490  4.48
  152. Belloni Ivan, Genestrerio           77 ERMIONE                       48.03,3     15.49,7   (131)  92       300.  12,485  4.48
  153. Fumasoli Giona, Carouge GE          78 USC Capriaschese              48.04,8     15.51,2   (668)  92       301.  12,479  4.48
  154. Dotta Geo                           72 Preonzo                       48.06,8     15.53,2   (729)  92       303.  12,470  4.48
  155. Balmelli Raffaele                   66 Breganzona                    48.09,3     15.55,7   (662)  92       306.  12,459  4.48
  156. Bassi Stefano, Lugano               75 USC Capriaschese              48.12,4     15.58,8   (683)  92       309.  12,446  4.49
  157. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona           74 Flippers                      48.14,1     16.00,5   (462)  92       310.  12,439  4.49
  158. Medici Simone                       74 Morbio Inferiore              48.24,6     16.11,0   (352)  92       315.  12,394  4.50
  159. Annaloro Vincenzo                   68 Mendrisio                     48.28,3     16.14,7   (112)  92       316.  12,378  4.50
  160. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             68 Team 3 curve                  48.39,2     16.25,6   (520)  92       323.  12,332  4.51
  161. Demarco Gianluca, I-Gavirate VA     73 Runners Valbossa              49.09,6     16.56,0   (572)  92       333.  12,205  4.54
  162. Ramazzi Manolo                      69 Vezia                         49.11,8     16.58,2   (424)  92       335.  12,195  4.55
  163. Petricevic Nikola                   74 Locarno                       49.14,9     17.01,3   (738)  92       336.  12,183  4.55
  164. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                  49.35,5     17.21,9   (535)  92       345.  12,098  4.57
  165. Tognini Andrea                      84 Biasca                        49.36,8     17.23,2   (716)  92       346.  12,093  4.57
  166. Piemontesi Mattia, Biasca           84 Froda Longa                   49.37,1     17.23,5   (691)  92       347.  12,092  4.57
  167. Rodoni Egon                         83 Biasca                        49.37,5     17.23,9   (717)  92       349.  12,090  4.57
  168. Notari Ruben, Malvaglia             74 Zacky Boys FC Running Tic     49.43,5     17.29,9   (384)  92       352.  12,066  4.58
  169. Sarinelli Michele                   67 Lamone-Cadempino              49.44,3     17.30,7   (574)  92       354.  12,063  4.58
  170. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                         49.48,3     17.34,7   (123)  92       357.  12,046  4.58
  171. Triaca Lorenzo                      69 Dongio                        50.06,7     17.53,1   (500)  92       360.  11,973  5.00
  172. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso Piano 68 Blenio Art                    50.15,5     18.01,9   (688)  92       362.  11,938  5.01
  173. Gardenghi Roberto, Motto (Blenio)   67 Blenio Art                    50.16,8     18.03,2   (689)  92       364.  11,933  5.01
  174. Solari Sacha, Corzoneso             70 Blenio Art                    50.17,3     18.03,7   (687)  92       365.  11,931  5.01
  175. Olivieri Marco                      83 Regensdorf                    50.25,7     18.12,1   (389)  92       370.  11,898  5.02
  176. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                       50.41,4     18.27,8   (460)  92       376.  11,836  5.04
  177. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                     50.44,0     18.30,4   (102)  92       377.  11,826  5.04
  178. Ambrosini Sanzio                    70 Fribourg                      50.47,0     18.33,4   (110)  92       378.  11,814  5.04
  179. Lunardi René                        77 Lavertezzo                    50.47,7     18.34,1   (327)  92       379.  11,812  5.04
  180. Pedrini Bill                        72 Sorengo                       51.01,3     18.47,7   (694)  92       386.  11,759  5.06
  181. Jemini Matteo                       85 Prugiasco                     51.09,1     18.55,5   (309)  92       388.  11,729  5.06
  182. Polti Ivan, Claro                   71 CAS Bellinzona                51.13,7     19.00,1   (589)  92       390.  11,712  5.07
  183. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             67 Quadrifoglio                  51.16,2     19.02,6   (394)  92       392.  11,702  5.07
  184. Pedrotti Davide                     83 S. Vittore                    51.40,5     19.26,9   (400)  92       401.  11,611  5.10
  185. Tomasina Carlo                      66 Astano                        51.53,3     19.39,7   (495)  92       406.  11,563  5.11
  186. Monico Cyrill                       77 Dongio                        51.53,4     19.39,8   (364)  92       407.  11,562  5.11
  187. Fiorina Eros, Lumino                67 Quadrifoglio                  51.55,2     19.41,6   (258)  92       409.  11,556  5.11
  188. Bazzocco Adriano, Bern              67 Selvetta                      51.56,6     19.43,0   (129)  92       411.  11,551  5.11
  189. Derighetti Elio, Quartino           69 O-92 Piano di Magadino        52.14,2     20.00,6   (239)  92       415.  11,486  5.13
  190. Pozzi Mirko                         67 Comano                        52.18,8     20.05,2   (561)  92       416.  11,469  5.13
  191. Gandolfi Massimo, Ponto Valentino   82 GAD Dongio                    52.26,1     20.12,5   (693)  92       417.  11,442  5.14
  192. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                        52.32,6     20.19,0   (422)  92       419.  11,419  5.15
  193. Pezzatti Christian                  73 Biasca                        52.37,9     20.24,3   (406)  92       421.  11,399  5.15
  194. Rigatti Matteo                      67 Mendrisio                     52.42,8     20.29,2   (432)  92       423.  11,382  5.16
  195. Schirò Luigi                        75 Carona                        52.51,0     20.37,4   (461)  92       424.  11,352  5.17
  196. Riverso Damiano, Biasca             74 Picchiacchi                   53.07,3     20.53,7   (731)  92       427.  11,294  5.18
  197. Canevascini Michele                 66 Airolo                        53.08,5     20.54,9   (183)  92       428.  11,290  5.18
  198. Malnati Stefano                     72 I-Viggiù                      53.13,0     20.59,4   (337)  92       430.  11,274  5.19
  199. Vicario Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)    67 Runner's Valbossa             53.34,3     21.20,7   (508)  92       437.  11,199  5.21
  200. Cattaneo Paolo                      67 Castel S. Pietro              53.54,4     21.40,8   (194)  92       445.  11,130  5.23
  201. Marchetti Christoph, Bellinzona     74 I Malvèia                     53.58,1     21.44,5   (343)  92       446.  11,117  5.23
  202. Schuster Andrea, Balerna            77 ERMIONE                       54.15,3     22.01,7   (465)  92       449.  11,058  5.25
  203. Chiaravalloti Antonio               76 Zürich                        54.20,5     22.06,9   (732)  92       451.  11,041  5.26
  204. Degiorgi Enzo                       66 Manno                         54.28,4     22.14,8   (564)  92       453.  11,014  5.26
  205. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                   54.31,1     22.17,5   (391)  92       455.  11,005  5.27
  206. Sampietro Omar                      69 Viganello                     54.37,0     22.23,4   (452)  92       457.  10,985  5.27
  207. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                       54.47,0     22.33,4   (238)  92       458.  10,952  5.28
  208. Derighetti Ivano, Dongio            69 GAD Dongio                    54.52,2     22.38,6   (697)  92       460.  10,934  5.29
  209. Corti Alan, Genestrerio             74 SAV Vacallo                   55.01,1     22.47,5   (216)  92       463.  10,905  5.30
  210. Notari Nadir, Malvaglia             85 Asilo Beach                   55.03,0     22.49,4   (383)  92       464.  10,899  5.30
  211. Notari Manuel, Dongio               85 Raggr. Allievi Calcio Ble     55.04,0     22.50,4   (624)  92       465.  10,895  5.30
  212. Rodoni Michele                      76 Biasca                        55.26,3     23.12,7   (439)  92       471.  10,822  5.32
  213. Stump Daniel                        84 Sirnach                       55.29,6     23.16,0   (486)  92       472.  10,812  5.32
  214. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso Piano   81 GAD Dongio                    55.38,4     23.24,8   (124)  92       473.  10,783  5.33
  215. Rezzadore Massimo                   72 Ponte Tresa                   55.56,1     23.42,5   (577)  92       480.  10,726  5.35
  216. Kufahl Carlo                        82 Dangio-Torre                  56.08,8     23.55,2   (592)  92       487.  10,686  5.36
  217. Baumgartner Lorenzo, Maroggia       69 Ravana Team                   57.15,3     25.01,7   (128)  92       496.  10,479  5.43
  218. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 Tv Mauritius                  59.14,6     27.01,0   (382)  92       520.  10,127  5.55
  219. Marangoni Nicola, Castaneda         80 I Malvèia                   1:00.43,2     28.29,6   (341)  92       530.   9,881  6.04
  220. Torriani Fabio                      82 Lugano                      1:02.51,9     30.38,3   (496)  92       538.   9,544  6.17
  221. Gendotti Ulisse, Prato (Leventina)  81 Sci Club Rodi               1:05.34,7     33.21,1   (550)  92       549.   9,149  6.33
  222. Porrini Paolo, Massagno             80 Bandèla Végia               1:06.20,7     34.07,1   (416)  92       550.   9,043  6.38
  223. Fasana Stefano                      83 I-Cernobbio                 1:07.33,7     35.20,1   (734)  92       551.   8,880  6.45
  224. Kaufmann Reto                       70 Chur                        1:14.41,8     42.28,2   (599)  92       556.   8,032  7.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.