21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - per località "C"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3          114. Ardia Lorenzo                            57   Cadempino                        54.22,2     19.34,9   (114)   11,035  5.26
8           40. Ardia Pierina                            56   Cadempino                        56.20,5     14.26,8   (955)   10,649  5.38
2           14. Gaillardo Hermes, Cadempino              83   USC Capriaschese                 35.07,3      2.53,7   (556)   17,083  3.30
8           45. Rapp Alicia                              60   Cadempino                        57.41,2     15.47,5  (1053)   10,401  5.46
3           71. Vecchi Sergio                            60   Cadempino                        47.16,7     12.29,4   (631)   12,690  4.43
8           61. Veghini Cinzia, Cadempino                69   USC-Donne                      1:02.32,0     20.38,3  (1084)    9,594  6.15
4           19. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo               51   Virtus Locarno                   44.26,6      9.00,2   (154)   13,500  4.26
7           18. Villa Alessia, Cadenazzo                 78   R. Brace 01                      48.22,1     10.26,4  (1085)   12,404  4.50
6            2. Andreoli Daisy, Cadro                    86   USC Capriaschese                 48.17,2      7.24,8  (1101)   12,425  4.49
3          133. Gadina Claudio                           58   Cadro                            58.25,6     23.38,3   (569)   10,269  5.50
3          146. Schnellmann Fabio                        60   Cadro                          1:03.55,6     29.08,3   (463)    9,385  6.23
8           41. Marazza Cristina                         61   Cagiallo                         57.00,6     15.06,9  (1026)   10,524  5.42
2           97. Mazzucchelli Michele                     71   Cagiallo                         44.27,8     12.14,2   (616)   13,494  4.26
7           21. Boffetti Monica                          78   Cama                             49.22,3     11.26,6   (970)   12,152  4.56
3           35. Bolis Luciano, Camorino                  57   Vis Nova                         42.57,5      8.10,2   (159)   13,967  4.17
1           25. Bolis Vasco, Camorino                    90   O-92 Piano di Magadino           50.53,3     16.41,7   (582)   11,790  5.05
2          112. Gianini Leandro, Camorino                83   Runner's Club Bellinzona         45.36,9     13.23,3   (292)   13,153  4.33
5           19. Massera Aldo, Camorino                   37   SAB Bellinzona                   51.43,3      9.07,9   (685)   11,600  5.10
4           47. Merz Martin                              51   Camorino                         48.05,7     12.39,3   (601)   12,475  4.48
9           18. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino            45   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:08.03,5     20.48,2  (1039)    8,815  6.48
5           10. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione d'Itali 39   Polisportiva Campionese          47.46,9      5.11,5   (188)   12,557  4.46
9           12. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia      53   Polisportiva Campionese          57.50,0     10.34,7  (1011)   10,374  5.47
4           24. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Campo (Blenio)       47   Sci Club Greina                  44.49,8      9.23,4   (502)   13,383  4.28
8           29. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         53.57,9     12.04,2   (976)   11,118  5.23
3          111. Ferrario Paolo                           63   Carabbia                         53.51,0     19.03,7   (254)   11,142  5.23
3          109. Baccanelli Stefano                       59   Carona                           53.15,5     18.28,2   (116)   11,265  5.19
2           93. Balmelli Mario                           67   Carona                           44.07,7     11.54,1   (118)   13,596  4.24
2          195. Schirò Luigi                             75   Carona                           52.51,0     20.37,4   (461)   11,352  5.17
2          106. Sommerhalder Rubik                       77   Carona                           44.56,2     12.42,6   (702)   13,352  4.29
2          153. Fumasoli Giona, Carouge GE               78   USC Capriaschese                 48.04,8     15.51,2   (668)   12,479  4.48
3           25. Caldara Marco, Caslano                   59   SAM Massagno                     41.30,9      6.43,6   (178)   14,452  4.09
3          117. Laghi Peter, Caslano                     58   SAP                              54.57,5     20.10,2   (317)   10,917  5.29
9            9. Orlando Marisa                           55   Caslano                          53.19,0      6.03,7  (1044)   11,253  5.19
2          205. Pagani Giusva, Caslano                   73   SAP Purasca                      54.31,1     22.17,5   (391)   11,005  5.27
2          219. Marangoni Nicola, Castaneda              80   I Malvèia                      1:00.43,2     28.29,6   (341)    9,881  6.04
2          200. Cattaneo Paolo                           67   Castel S. Pietro                 53.54,4     21.40,8   (194)   11,130  5.23
3           88. Aquilini Diego, Castione                 65   Running Ticino                   49.44,1     14.56,8   (113)   12,063  4.58
7           27. Galusero Sofia, Castione                 77   GAB Bellinzona                   52.37,4     14.41,7  (1133)   11,401  5.15
3           76. Colombo Moreno, Chiasso                  63   ERMIONE                          48.11,3     13.24,0   (213)   12,451  4.49
7           40. Croci Martina                            74   Chiasso                          57.53,1     19.57,4   (985)   10,365  5.47
2          119. Steens Luca                              76   Chiasso                          45.59,2     13.45,6   (538)   13,047  4.35
4           63. Verzella Giovanni, Chiasso               52   Atletica Como                    49.46,1     14.19,7   (726)   12,055  4.58
7           51. Christoffel Liliane                      78   Chur                           1:14.40,6     36.44,9  (1104)    8,034  7.28
2          224. Kaufmann Reto                            70   Chur                           1:14.41,8     42.28,2   (599)    8,032  7.28
3           37. Bernasconi Luca, Claro                   61   Runner's Club Bellinzona         43.03,0      8.15,7   (143)   13,937  4.18
4           12. Bersacola Dino, Claro                    49   GAB Bellinzona                   42.05,8      6.39,4   (146)   14,252  4.12
3          141. Bertagni Aldo                            56   Claro                            59.53,9     25.06,6   (649)   10,016  5.59
3          143. Bullo Ezio                               62   Claro                          1:01.49,2     27.01,9   (173)    9,705  6.10
2           82. Dal Bò Walter                            70   Claro                            43.34,2     11.20,6   (222)   13,770  4.21
8           69. Doneda-Manni Nicoletta                   56   Claro                          1:09.47,7     27.54,0   (991)    8,596  6.58
6            7. Ferrari Barbara                          86   Claro                            56.12,0     15.19,6   (995)   10,676  5.37
1           19. Korell Andrea                            89   Claro                            48.18,4     14.06,8   (679)   12,420  4.49
5           32. Ossola Adelio                            42   Claro                          1:05.27,5     22.52,1   (541)    9,166  6.32
2          182. Polti Ivan, Claro                        71   CAS Bellinzona                   51.13,7     19.00,1   (589)   11,712  5.07
3           47. Sanna Daniele, Claro                     65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         44.32,3      9.45,0   (663)   13,471  4.27
2           79. Zanini Daniele                           75   Coglio                           43.23,2     11.09,6   (522)   13,829  4.20
4           67. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio                 48   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         51.16,9     15.50,5   (141)   11,700  5.07
2           65. Presti Mauro                             74   Coldrerio                        42.04,5      9.50,9   (419)   14,260  4.12
3           27. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio               62   ATL Mendrisio                    41.35,0      6.47,7   (426)   14,428  4.09
8           31. Loehrer Lorenza, Comano                  70   Chesa Solaira                    54.09,7     12.16,0  (1023)   11,077  5.24
3           95. Loehrer Romano, Comano                   62   Chesa Solaira                    50.30,4     15.43,1   (323)   11,879  5.03
2          190. Pozzi Mirko                              67   Comano                           52.18,8     20.05,2   (561)   11,469  5.13
3           46. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 44.30,9      9.43,6   (446)   13,478  4.27
8           26. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   53.04,9     11.11,2  (1115)   11,303  5.18
8           32. Solari Francesca, Comano                 65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         54.17,7     12.24,0  (1067)   11,050  5.25
9            2. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 49.00,9      1.45,6  (1070)   12,241  4.54
2           51. Valsangiacomo Sergio                     67   Comano                           40.34,9      8.21,3   (570)   14,785  4.03
2          142. Gaggetta Manolo                          70   Contone                          47.48,7     15.35,1   (676)   12,549  4.46
3          105. Laffranchi Nicola, Contone               61   Vis Nova                         52.01,4     17.14,1   (316)   11,533  5.12
4           62. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                  53   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         49.38,4     14.12,0   (430)   12,087  4.57
2           38. Bozzini Stefano                          82   Corzoneso                        39.21,8      7.08,2   (531)   15,242  3.56
2          174. Solari Sacha, Corzoneso                  70   Blenio Art                       50.17,3     18.03,7   (687)   11,931  5.01
2          214. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso Piano        81   GAD Dongio                       55.38,4     23.24,8   (124)   10,783  5.33
2          172. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso Piano      68   Blenio Art                       50.15,5     18.01,9   (688)   11,938  5.01
4           94. Crivelli Cesare                          48   Crocifisso di Savosa             56.50,1     21.23,7   (548)   10,556  5.41
8           12. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                  63   VIS Nova                         48.16,0      6.22,3   (969)   12,430  4.49
4           90. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                  46   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         55.58,9     20.32,5   (637)   10,717  5.35
3          124. Luchessa Gianni                          58   Cugnasco                         56.04,9     21.17,6   (326)   10,698  5.36
4           14. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                 54   VIS NOVA                         42.37,2      7.10,8   (328)   14,077  4.15
5           37. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco              28   Vis Nova                       1:26.54,1     44.18,7   (722)    6,904  8.41
3           33. Santamaria Claudio                       60   Cugnasco                         42.48,1      8.00,8   (454)   14,018  4.16
8           49. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco              59   Vis Nova                         59.19,5     17.25,8  (1061)   10,113  5.55
8            1. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia               65   USC Capriaschese                 41.53,7       -----   (990)   14,321  4.11
4          105. Gobbi Franco                             55   Cureglia                       1:00.07,2     24.40,8   (744)    9,980  6.00
4           87. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia                 51   USCCapriaschese                  55.51,6     20.25,2   (745)   10,741  5.35
8            9. Lecce Graziella                          64   Cureglia                         47.21,4      5.27,7  (1021)   12,669  4.44
3           55. Ponti Doriano, Cureglia                  63   USC Capriaschese                 45.49,7     11.02,4   (412)   13,092  4.34
2           10. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     34.33,0      2.19,4   (451)   17,366  3.27
2           71. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                74   Motolot                          42.42,9     10.29,3   (565)   14,046  4.16
1           27. Chiappa Davide, Curtina                  87   USC Capriaschese                 51.38,7     17.27,1   (587)   11,617  5.09

totale 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.