21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - per nome "R"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2          162. Ramazzi Manolo                           69   Vezia                            49.11,8     16.58,2   (424)   12,195  4.55
3           70. Ramos Mario                              61   Gordola                          46.49,6     12.02,3   (640)   12,813  4.40
3           27. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio               62   ATL Mendrisio                    41.35,0      6.47,7   (426)   14,428  4.09
3          123. Ramundo Giuseppe, I                      63   Atletica Arcisate                56.02,2     21.14,9   (427)   10,707  5.36
8           45. Rapp Alicia                              60   Cadempino                        57.41,2     15.47,5  (1053)   10,401  5.46
3          112. Raschetti Pietro, Losone                 62   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         54.05,1     19.17,8   (428)   11,093  5.24
4           16. Rennis Andrea, Minusio                   47   Soc. Podistica Locarno           44.16,4      8.50,0   (429)   13,552  4.25
2          215. Rezzadore Massimo                        72   Ponte Tresa                      55.56,1     23.42,5   (577)   10,726  5.35
4           62. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                  53   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         49.38,4     14.12,0   (430)   12,087  4.57
2           46. Ricca Marco, Ponte Capriasca             75   FC Ponte Capriasca-Origlio       40.10,3      7.56,7   (578)   14,935  4.01
7            1. Riem Claudia, Lugano                     71   USC Capriaschese                 37.55,7       -----  (1054)   15,819  3.47
8           11. Rigamonti Gianna, I-Giussano             57   GP Marciacaratesi                47.27,5      5.33,8  (1055)   12,642  4.44
2          194. Rigatti Matteo                           67   Mendrisio                        52.42,8     20.29,2   (432)   11,382  5.16
3           80. Rigoli Ezio                              57   I-Domodossola                    48.35,5     13.48,2   (619)   12,347  4.51
6            3. Rigoli Stefania, I-Domodossola           87   CO-VER Sportiva mapei            49.34,0      8.41,6  (1112)   12,104  4.57
2          122. Ritter Pablo, Torricella                 72   Motolot                          46.07,3     13.53,7   (433)   13,009  4.36
4           78. Ritz Willy                               48   Davesco-Soragno                  53.15,4     17.49,0   (434)   11,266  5.19
8           38. Riva Danusia                             68   Piotta                           55.58,4     14.04,7  (1094)   10,719  5.35
2          196. Riverso Damiano, Biasca                  74   Picchiacchi                      53.07,3     20.53,7   (731)   11,294  5.18
2           47. Rizzato Fabio                            67   Airolo                           40.11,3      7.57,7   (436)   14,929  4.01
2          101. Rizzo Michele                            74   Pregassona                       44.41,1     12.27,5   (437)   13,427  4.28
1           33. Robbiani Paolo, Gorduno                  ??   Malveia                          56.40,3     22.28,7   (747)   10,587  5.40
3           17. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                     57   SFG Biasca                       39.32,4      4.45,1   (438)   15,174  3.57
2          167. Rodoni Egon                              83   Biasca                           49.37,5     17.23,9   (717)   12,090  4.57
2          212. Rodoni Michele                           76   Biasca                           55.26,3     23.12,7   (439)   10,822  5.32
4           21. Rodoni Walter, Aquila                    53   GAD Dongio                       44.38,2      9.11,8   (440)   13,441  4.27
3          134. Romerio Filippo, Prosito                 64   SFG Osogna Lodrino               58.42,9     23.55,6   (552)   10,218  5.52
5           28. Rondelli Carlo                           44   Solduno                        1:03.24,7     20.49,3   (441)    9,461  6.20
7           46. Rosselli Nadia, Preonzo                  79   SFG Osogna Lodrino             1:00.24,4     22.28,7  (1056)    9,932  6.02
2           72. Rossetti Giovanni                        66   Personico                        43.03,0     10.49,4   (442)   13,937  4.18
3          106. Rossi Franco, Muralto                    56   Soc. Podistica Locarno           52.30,2     17.42,9   (443)   11,427  5.15
12           9. Rota-Gelpi Rosita                        ??   -Italia                          17.14,6      1.43,5    (60)   17,398  3.26
3           45. Rüegg Roger                              65   Winterthur                       44.26,7      9.39,4   (444)   13,499  4.26
3           81. Ruotolo Antonio                          65   Bosco Luganese                   48.43,8     13.56,5   (445)   12,312  4.52
3           46. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 44.30,9      9.43,6   (446)   13,478  4.27
8           26. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   53.04,9     11.11,2  (1115)   11,303  5.18
4           28. Russo Elio, I                            52   Atletica Arcisate                45.27,5     10.01,1   (447)   13,198  4.32
3           61. Rutari Paolo                             63   Lugano                           46.06,3     11.19,0   (537)   13,013  4.36

totale 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.