21. Giro Media Blenio 2005 - per nome "M"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           6. Macharinyang Hosea                       ??   -Kenya                           29.29,8      0.54,6     (4)   20,341  2.56
5            4. Maddalena Enrico                         44   Monte Carasso                    44.23,6      1.48,2   (332)   13,515  4.26
11          20. Maffi Massimo                            ??   -Svizzera                        34.32,1      5.56,9    (19)   17,373  3.27
4            8. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro             51   SFG Stabio                       41.02,1      5.35,7   (333)   14,621  4.06
1           35. Magginetti Ivano                         86   Biasca                           58.48,6     24.37,0   (728)   10,202  5.52
4           51. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         48.23,3     12.56,9   (334)   12,399  4.50
2          147. Maggioni Marzio                          72   I-Saltrio                        47.59,3     15.45,7   (335)   12,503  4.47
2           81. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      43.31,4     11.17,8   (581)   13,785  4.21
5           25. Maichle Ernst                            44   Preonzo                          57.55,1     15.19,7   (336)   10,359  5.47
2           62. Malacrida Luca, Minusio                  73   SAL Lugano                       41.53,0      9.39,4   (737)   14,325  4.11
2          198. Malnati Stefano                          72   I-Viggiù                         53.13,0     20.59,4   (337)   11,274  5.19
2           13. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como                  67   Athletic Team Lario              34.55,3      2.41,7   (339)   17,181  3.29
2          219. Marangoni Nicola, Castaneda              80   I Malvèia                      1:00.43,2     28.29,6   (341)    9,881  6.04
8           41. Marazza Cristina                         61   Cagiallo                         57.00,6     15.06,9  (1026)   10,524  5.42
4            5. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone                 50   Ticino Running                   38.29,4      3.03,0   (342)   15,588  3.50
2          201. Marchetti Christoph, Bellinzona          74   I Malvèia                        53.58,1     21.44,5   (343)   11,117  5.23
2          108. Mariani Stefano                          73   Melano                           45.16,1     13.02,5   (344)   13,254  4.31
3           58. Marinelli Cinzanio                       65   Gordola                          45.57,3     11.10,0   (345)   13,056  4.35
4           27. Martinelli Patrizio, Maggia              53   Amatori Losone                   45.18,2      9.51,8   (347)   13,244  4.31
2           73. Martinelli Sandro                        67   Losone                           43.06,3     10.52,7   (545)   13,919  4.18
8           47. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna               66   Runner's Club Bellinzona         58.51,6     16.57,9  (1027)   10,193  5.53
3           67. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona                63   Runner's Club Bellinzona         46.45,5     11.58,2   (348)   12,831  4.40
8           52. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:01.01,6     19.07,9  (1028)    9,831  6.06
1           22. Marzorati Mathias, Bodio TI              86   Raggr. Allievi Calcio Blenio     50.19,5     16.07,9   (625)   11,922  5.01
3           90. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                56   VIS Nova                         49.53,4     15.06,1   (349)   12,026  4.59
4           15. Maspoli Edy                              50   Sorengo                          44.06,1      8.39,7   (351)   13,604  4.24
5           19. Massera Aldo, Camorino                   37   SAB Bellinzona                   51.43,3      9.07,9   (685)   11,600  5.10
11          15. Matanin Martin                           ??   -Slovacchia                      31.39,6      3.04,4    (13)   18,951  3.09
9           14. Mattei Yvonne, Osogna                    53   SFG Osogna-Lodrino             1:05.09,5     17.54,2  (1029)    9,208  6.30
11           8. Matviychuk Vasyl                         ??   -Ucraina                         29.37,1      1.01,9     (6)   20,257  2.57
8            4. Mazzucchelli Claudia                     62   Gordola                          45.04,4      3.10,7  (1030)   13,311  4.30
2           97. Mazzucchelli Michele                     71   Cagiallo                         44.27,8     12.14,2   (616)   13,494  4.26
2          158. Medici Simone                            74   Morbio Inferiore                 48.24,6     16.11,0   (352)   12,394  4.50
4           31. Megale Santo, I-Garbagnate (MI)          55   GS Vigili del Fuoco              45.46,3     10.19,9   (534)   13,108  4.34
4           75. Meiller-Hebeisen  Karl                   53   Gelterkinden                     52.13,6     16.47,2   (353)   11,488  5.13
8           20. Meiller Marianne                         56   Gelterkinden                     51.22,6      9.28,9  (1031)   11,678  5.08
3           30. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Running Ticino                   42.22,2      7.34,9   (671)   14,160  4.14
4           35. Melera Luca                              55   Breganzona                       46.00,3     10.33,9   (661)   13,042  4.36
3           87. Mella Luca, Tenero                       61   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         49.30,7     14.43,4   (354)   12,118  4.57
8           27. Menegalli Leonia, Minusio                59   Società podistica Locarnese      53.37,0     11.43,3  (1032)   11,190  5.21
4           84. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio                51   USC Capriaschese                 54.29,1     19.02,7   (356)   11,012  5.26
4          111. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco                 50   Quadrifoglio                   1:03.53,4     28.27,0   (357)    9,391  6.23
4           47. Merz Martin                              51   Camorino                         48.05,7     12.39,3   (601)   12,475  4.48
3           91. Mettler Roberto, Lugano                  61   SAL Lugano                       50.09,7     15.22,4   (358)   11,961  5.00
4           36. Metzler Allan N., D-Dietzenbach          52   SC Steinberg                     46.03,4     10.37,0   (359)   13,027  4.36
5            6. Meyer-Grass Martin                       45   Klosters Dorf                    45.20,9      2.45,5   (360)   13,230  4.32
12          12. Mocariova Alena                          ??   -Slovacchia                      18.24,7      2.53,6    (62)   16,294  3.40
3          103. Moebius Marco                            61   S. Nazzaro                       51.51,3     17.04,0   (646)   11,570  5.11
4            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                 53   USC Capriaschese                 35.26,4       -----   (617)   16,930  3.32
3           38. Moghini Stefano                          60   Sigirino                         43.38,3      8.51,0   (362)   13,749  4.21
7           23. Mogliati Michela                         71   I-Pavia                          49.51,2     11.55,5  (1033)   12,035  4.59
2           12. Moleri Rossano, I                        72   Ateltica Arcisate                34.39,4      2.25,8   (363)   17,312  3.27
2          186. Monico Cyrill                            77   Dongio                           51.53,4     19.39,8   (364)   11,562  5.11
4           82. Monico Rinaldo, Dongio                   46   GAD Dongio                       53.41,8     18.15,4   (365)   11,173  5.22
2          107. Montalbetti Roberto, I-Ierago VA         73   Atletica Verbano                 45.11,3     12.57,7   (677)   13,277  4.31
4           45. Montarese Francesco, I                   54   Atletica Arcisate                47.25,6     11.59,2   (366)   12,651  4.44
7            4. Montonati Adele, I-Veriate (VA)          81   TRIS                             40.08,5      2.12,8  (1035)   14,947  4.00
3          102. Morandi Giuseppe                         62   Torre                            51.47,4     17.00,1   (367)   11,585  5.10
3            1. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco Trento           65   Quercia Rovereto                 34.47,3       -----   (580)   17,247  3.28
7            7. Moresi Jennifer                          81   Tesserete                        42.39,4      4.43,7  (1036)   14,065  4.15
4          104. Moresi Joseph                            52   Tesserete                        58.18,0     22.51,6   (554)   10,291  5.49
2          150. Moretti Luca                             67   Tremona                          48.01,4     15.47,8   (733)   12,493  4.48
7           42. Moretti Valentina, Monte Carasso         85   Tri Team Ticino                  58.02,8     20.07,1  (1037)   10,336  5.48
7           16. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Lugano         74   SAM Massagno                     47.33,9      9.38,2  (1038)   12,614  4.45
4           97. Mornaghini Bruno, Muralto                52   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         57.21,3     21.54,9   (368)   10,461  5.44
2           75. Mossi Gabriele, Biasca                   72   CAS                              43.12,1     10.58,5   (369)   13,888  4.19
8           71. Mossi Gabrielle, Giubiasco               67   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:10.43,7     28.50,0  (1122)    8,483  7.04
3           23. Mossi Roberto                            64   Giubiasco                        40.58,3      6.11,0   (370)   14,644  4.05
4           29. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio              51   2002 marathonclub                45.29,5     10.03,1   (371)   13,189  4.32
2           42. Muheim Mathias                           68   Mairengo                         39.48,9      7.35,3   (651)   15,069  3.58
1           18. Müller Andreas, D                        89   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              48.10,5     13.58,9   (372)   12,454  4.49
3           60. Müller Fritz, Höngg Zürich               57   Runner's Club Bellinzona         46.05,8     11.18,5   (373)   13,016  4.36
9           18. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino            45   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:08.03,5     20.48,2  (1039)    8,815  6.48
6            9. Müller Kerstin, D                        93   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              59.55,5     19.03,1  (1040)   10,012  5.59
1           15. Müller Markus, D                         91   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              44.21,9     10.10,3   (374)   13,524  4.26

totale 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.