(43) Senioren 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (43) Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Thomas, Berneck               71 KTV Oberriet                  29.42,9       -----   (208)    3.20
    2. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      30.21,5      0.38,6   (226)    3.24
    3. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           66 MILA Rheintal                 30.27,6      0.44,7   (205)    3.25
    4. Bantli Herby                        69 Salmsach                      30.34,8      0.51,9   (224)    3.26
    5. Rytz Bernhard                       72 Grabs                         30.55,5      1.12,6   (229)    3.28
    6. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                     31.13,7      1.30,8   (218)    3.30
    7. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          68 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       31.19,0      1.36,1  (3008)    3.31
    8. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   31.32,6      1.49,7   (202)    3.32
    9. Eisenring Rene                      72 Oberuzwil                     32.09,2      2.26,3   (203)    3.36
   10. Tropiano Donato, Balgach            67 Mila Rheintal                 33.22,3      3.39,4   (211)    3.44
   11. Thöny Daniel                        66 Trimmis                       33.34,8      3.51,9   (210)    3.46
   12. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  66 Kinderlauf Gruppe Lichten     34.08,3      4.25,4   (201)    3.50
   13. Graf Daniel, Marbach SG             74 Rheintaler Massai             34.22,0      4.39,1   (221)    3.51
   14. Walz Daniel                         66 Wald AR                       34.42,9      5.00,0   (220)    3.54
   15. Inauen Thomas                       73 Appenzell                     34.44,9      5.02,0   (227)    3.54
   16. Gächter Remo, Oberriet              75 KTV Oberriet                  34.57,1      5.14,2   (225)    3.55
   17. Jäger Andreas                       68 Marbach SG                    35.11,5      5.28,6   (219)    3.57
   18. Inhelder Urs, Sennwald              71 STV Sennwald                  35.48,7      6.05,8  (3007)    4.01
   19. Weiler Andreas                      67 Altstätten SG                 36.01,0      6.18,1   (213)    4.02
   20. Stählin Marcel                      70 Gundetswil                    36.33,1      6.50,2   (228)    4.06
   21. Jäggi Stefan, Marbach SG            66 Pihamola                      37.20,0      7.37,1   (206)    4.11
   22. Graf Michael, Rebstein              73 Rheintaler Massai             38.06,2      8.23,3   (222)    4.16
   23. Teurezbacher Andrea                 75 Balgach                       38.22,9      8.40,0   (124)    4.18
   24. Grass Leonhard                      68 Masein                        38.30,2      8.47,3   (204)    4.19
   25. Buehner Frank, Balgach              69 MILA Rheintal                 39.34,2      9.51,3   (215)    4.26
   26. Senn Martin                         68 Rumlikon                      40.23,2     10.40,3  (3010)    4.32
   27. Marxer Urs                          71 FL-Mauren                     40.26,3     10.43,4   (207)    4.32
   28. Schnider Walter                     66 Altstätten SG                 42.10,2     12.27,3   (223)    4.44
   29. Eggenberger Andy                    67 Buchs SG                      44.57,8     15.14,9   (230)    5.03
   30. Nufer Ralph                         68 Frauenfeld                    46.00,6     16.17,7   (209)    5.10
   31. Voss Dieter                         68 Adliswil                      46.27,5     16.44,6   (216)    5.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.