(32) Städtli-Jogger

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (32) Städtli-Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baumann Hubert, D-Lindau            57 SC Scheidegg                   9.38,0      1.05,1  (3845)    4.22
  ---  Baumgartner Manuel, Lüchingen       90 STV Lüchingen                  9.02,6      0.29,7  (3757)    4.06
  ---  Baumgartner Marc, Altstätten SG     76 LAVARIA                       15.18,9      6.46,0  (8137)    6.57
  ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      11.00,2      2.27,3  (3701)    5.00
  ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                 9.43,1      1.10,2  (3702)    4.25
  ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten                    10.00,2      1.27,3  (3703)    4.32
  ---  Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 10.29,2      1.56,3  (3758)    4.46
  ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.36,1      6.03,2  (3833)    6.38
  ---  Beyeler Marius, Oberriet SG         63 Familie Beyeler               11.46,6      3.13,7  (3853)    5.21
  ---  Bischof Marcel, Altstätten SG       80 STV Altstätten                 9.55,3      1.22,4  (3760)    4.30
  ---  Bischofberger Urban, Rebstein       98 TV Reute                      11.09,4      2.36,5  (3705)    5.04
  ---  Böhner Ralf                         63 Kriessern                     11.58,1      3.25,2  (3847)    5.26
  ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.38,4      4.05,5  (3814)    5.44
  ---  Brocker Damian, Altstätten SG       ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.01,1      4.28,2  (3811)    5.55
  ---  Bruderer Marlon, Lüchingen          98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.12,6      4.39,7  (3810)    6.00
  ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene Flitzer                 10.52,7      2.19,8  (3706)    4.56
  ---  Büchel Björn                        76 Goldach                        9.05,4      0.32,5  (3848)    4.07
  ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel                 8.42,4      0.09,5  (3707)    3.57
  ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel                 9.42,0      1.09,1  (3708)    4.24
  ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel                 9.46,0      1.13,1  (3709)    4.26
  ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel                 9.50,6      1.17,7  (3710)    4.28
  ---  Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.37,4      5.04,5  (3829)    6.11
  ---  Buschor Benjamin, Altstätten SG     79 LAVARIA                       15.17,3      6.44,4  (8139)    6.56
  ---  Caviezel Christof, Altstätten SG    98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.54,7      6.21,8  (3807)    6.46
  ---  Coray Philipp                       85 Altstaetten                   12.49,5      4.16,6  (3796)    5.49
  ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten          96 Jungschar Altstätten          13.52,1      5.19,2  (3711)    6.18
  ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          14.02,1      5.29,2  (3712)    6.22
  ---  Dietrich Roger, Eichberg            78 STV Eichberg                   9.01,5      0.28,6  (8131)    4.06
  ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         80 MR TV Reute                    9.48,9      1.16,0  (3713)    4.27
  ---  Dietsche Andrin, Lüchingen          98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.52,0      4.19,1  (3801)    5.50
  ---  Dietsche Edgar                      63 Berneck                       15.42,5      7.09,6  (3790)    7.08
  ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.49,5      5.16,6  (3830)    6.17
  ---  Egli Bastian, Bassersdorf           97 Famile Egli                   13.06,9      4.34,0  (3714)    5.57
  ---  Egli Hans Jürg, Bassersdorf         61 Famile Egli                   13.16,4      4.43,5  (3715)    6.02
  ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        9.22,6      0.49,7  (3716)    4.15
  ---  Eisenhut Beat, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.00,0      0.27,1  (3777)    4.05
  ---  Enk Christoph                       86 CH                            17.12,9      8.40,0  (8146)    7.49
  ---  Enk Stefan, Hinterforst             86 LAVARIA                       15.16,2      6.43,3  (8142)    6.56
  ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 STV Au                         8.39,7      0.06,8  (3852)    3.56
  ---  Eugster Joel, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.48,6      4.15,7  (3808)    5.49
  ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster               10.53,6      2.20,7  (3717)    4.57
  ---  Eugster Michael, Altstätten SG      75 LAVARIA                       15.18,1      6.45,2  (8136)    6.57
  ---  Eugster Simon, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.05,7      0.32,8  (3779)    4.08
  ---  Eugster Stefan, Lüchingen           79 LAVARIA                       15.19,7      6.46,8  (8140)    6.58
  ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.26,7      5.53,8  (3831)    6.33
  ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.35,1      3.02,2  (3719)    5.15
  ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.07,2      0.34,3  (3851)    4.08
  ---  Frei Hanspeter                      51 Zürich                        12.30,5      3.57,6  (3794)    5.41
  ---  Freund Christof, Lüchingen          72 STV Altstätten                 8.32,9       -----  (3781)    3.53
  ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.18,6      8.45,7  (3720)    7.52
  ---  Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             15.43,6      7.10,7   (602)    7.08
  ---  Gebert Heinz, Altstaetten           54 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.38,0      7.05,1  (3786)    7.06
  ---  Geisser Dominik, Lüchingen          89 STV  Lüchingen 3               8.40,9      0.08,0  (3756)    3.56
  ---  Graf Lukas, Hinterforst             87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.50,4      4.17,5  (3812)    5.50
  ---  Gross David, Altstätten SG          92 STV Altstätten                12.20,0      3.47,1  (3761)    5.36
  ---  Gschwend Christian, CH              91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.32,1      5.59,2  (3832)    6.36
  ---  Gschwend Matthias, Altstätten SG    92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.22,9      3.50,0  (3813)    5.37
  ---  Gschwend Meinrad, Altstätten SG     58 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.40,0      7.07,1  (3784)    7.07
  ---  Gschwend Roman, Heerbrugg           80 LAVARIA                       15.15,6      6.42,7  (8141)    6.56
  ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          88 STV Lüchingen                 11.55,6      3.22,7  (3759)    5.25
  ---  Hanimann Andreas                    57 Widnau                         9.36,7      1.03,8  (3751)    4.22
  ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                10.04,5      1.31,6  (3721)    4.34
  ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.30,2      1.57,3  (3722)    4.46
  ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.53,4      7.20,5  (3815)    7.13
  ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 11.11,4      2.38,5  (3825)    5.05
  ---  Hildebrand Stefan, Altstätten SG    58 LAVARIA                       15.22,0      6.49,1  (8135)    6.59
  ---  Hohl Attilio, Altstätten SG         ?? Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.41,2      7.08,3  (3785)    7.07
  ---  Hutter Felix, Altstätten SG         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.36,4      3.03,5  (3805)    5.16
  ---  Hutter Heiko, Diepoldsau            70 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      10.57,9      2.25,0  (3723)    4.59
  ---  Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             98 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      10.57,0      2.24,1  (3724)    4.58
  ---  Hutter Lukas, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.14,6      8.41,7  (3819)    7.50
  ---  Jäger Giorgio                       60 Kriessern                      9.08,3      0.35,4  (3725)    4.09
  ---  Janesch Rene, Balgach               69 STV Altstätten                10.17,4      1.44,5  (3776)    4.40
  ---  Janesch Reto, Altstätten SG         75 STV Altstätten                10.55,7      2.22,8  (3773)    4.58
  ---  Jud Patrik                          78 Kreuzlingen                   10.47,8      2.14,9  (3726)    4.54
  ---  Jusufi Latif, Altstätten SG         92 STV Altstätten                 9.52,7      1.19,8  (3763)    4.29
  ---  Kammerlander Lidio                  66 Rebstein                       8.58,4      0.25,5  (3803)    4.04
  ---  Kaufmann Martin, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,7      3.08,8  (3818)    5.18
  ---  Keel Florian                        83 Altstaetten                   13.38,3      5.05,4  (8144)    6.11
  ---  Knöpfel Silvan, Marbach SG          83 LAVARIA                       15.15,2      6.42,3  (8133)    6.56
  ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.04,4      4.31,5  (3727)    5.56
  ---  Kobelt Roman                        83 CH                            17.12,1      8.39,2  (8145)    7.49
  ---  Köchle Yvan, Altstätten SG          97 Jungschar Altstätten          14.59,2      6.26,3  (3728)    6.48
  ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.42,8      3.09,9  (3820)    5.19
  ---  Koller Albert, Hinterforst          ?? Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.36,7      7.03,8  (3789)    7.05
  ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.58,3      3.25,4  (3729)    5.26
  ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.54,0      5.21,1  (3835)    6.19
  ---  Kuehnis Peter                       55 Hinterforst                    9.07,6      0.34,7  (3795)    4.08
  ---  Küng Hanspeter                      64 Altstätten SG                  9.47,1      1.14,2  (3730)    4.26
  ---  Küng Joel, Altstätten SG            99 Jungschar Altstätten          14.05,7      5.32,8  (3850)    6.24
  ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.04,1      4.31,2  (3828)    5.56
  ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.47,8      3.14,9  (3731)    5.21
  ---  Kuster Andre, Altstätten SG         91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.53,0      5.20,1  (3836)    6.18
  ---  Langenegger Urs, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                11.00,7      2.27,8  (3764)    5.00
  ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.45,8      5.12,9  (3797)    6.15
  ---  Lutz Samuel, Lüchingen              96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.59,5      2.26,6  (3804)    4.59
  ---  Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichdberg                 10.54,5      2.21,6  (3732)    4.57
  ---  Malcrida Franco, Montlingen         97 Familie Malacrida             14.47,6      6.14,7  (3733)    6.43
  ---  Matt Maximilian                     41 Marbach                       10.58,2      2.25,3  (3840)    4.59
  ---  Mätzler Thomas, Rebstein            67 STV Altstätten                 9.27,1      0.54,2  (3774)    4.17
  ---  Missini Burim, Altstätten SG        ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.00,9      5.28,0  (3809)    6.22
  ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.19,7      3.46,8  (3799)    5.36
  ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.57,1      1.24,2  (3816)    4.31
  ---  Müller Christian, Lohn SH           64 Familie Müller                10.45,0      2.12,1  (3734)    4.53
  ---  Müller Florian, Lohn SH             96 Familie Müller                10.44,1      2.11,2  (3735)    4.52
  ---  Müller Urs, Thal                    66 Thaler Bachbölle              10.49,3      2.16,4  (3859)    4.55
  ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen         62 MR TV Reute                   11.56,6      3.23,7  (3860)    5.25
  ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 Jungschar Altstätten          14.06,7      5.33,8  (3736)    6.24
  ---  Oehler Mario, Lüchingen             76 STV Lüchingen                 11.27,6      2.54,7  (3823)    5.12
  ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.11,1      1.38,2  (3753)    4.37
  ---  Pfiffner Anton, Diepoldsau          34 Familie Schick                12.57,5      4.24,6  (3737)    5.53
  ---  Popp Christian, Altstaetten         86 KTV Altstätten                 9.43,7      1.10,8  (3822)    4.25
  ---  Preising Robert, Diepoldsau         59 Familie Preising              14.44,2      6.11,3  (3839)    6.41
  ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.09,6      3.36,7  (3798)    5.31
  ---  Reichmuth Lars, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten                12.24,0      3.51,1  (3765)    5.38
  ---  Ritter Ivo, Altstätten SG           76 STV Altstätten                16.34,8      8.01,9  (3772)    7.32
  ---  Rohner Markus                       66 Rebstein                       9.59,0      1.26,1  (3842)    4.32
  ---  Saciri Besim, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                10.23,8      1.50,9  (3768)    4.43
  ---  Saciri Blerim, Altstätten SG        93 STV Altstätten                10.58,9      2.26,0  (3767)    4.59
  ---  Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                11.33,1      3.00,2  (3766)    5.15
  ---  Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.20,7      4.47,8  (3806)    6.03
  ---  Schanzenbach Philip, Kreuzlingen    79 Aloha Team                    11.50,2      3.17,3  (3738)    5.22
  ---  Schick Elmar, Marbach SG            65 Familie Schick                11.21,4      2.48,5  (3740)    5.09
  ---  Schmid Patrick                      83 Altstätten SG                 14.25,7      5.52,8  (8143)    6.33
  ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten        68 STV Eichberg                  10.37,9      2.05,0  (3858)    4.49
  ---  Schneider Urs, Altstätten           73 STV Eichberg                  10.51,8      2.18,9  (3857)    4.56
  ---  Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                   9.34,9      1.02,0   (422)    4.21
  ---  Segmüller Daniel, Goldach           62 STV Altstätten                 9.51,8      1.18,9  (3771)    4.29
  ---  Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.39,1      7.06,2  (3788)    7.06
  ---  Sieber Gregor, FL-Eschen            59 Familie Sieber                11.16,0      2.43,1  (3743)    5.07
  ---  Sonderegger Mario, Altstätten SG    76 LAVARIA                       15.20,8      6.47,9  (8138)    6.58
  ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten                 9.44,3      1.11,4  (3821)    4.25
  ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.28,8      4.55,9  (3817)    6.07
  ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.57,3      3.24,4  (3744)    5.26
  ---  Steiger Andy, Lüchingen             83 LAVARIA                       15.16,7      6.43,8  (8134)    6.56
  ---  Steiger Beat                        62 St. Gallen                    12.29,5      3.56,6  (3855)    5.40
  ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                 11.28,6      2.55,7  (3754)    5.13
  ---  Steiner Dylan, Altstätten SG        80 STV Altstätten                 8.35,1      0.02,2  (3780)    3.54
  ---  Stieger Kurt, Hinterforst           58 Familie Stieger               16.06,5      7.33,6  (3827)    7.19
  ---  Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst         90 Familie Stieger               11.10,3      2.37,4  (3826)    5.04
  ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          59 Aloha Team                    10.36,2      2.03,3  (3745)    4.49
  ---  Stoop Claudio                       88 Eichberg                       8.38,2      0.05,3  (3846)    3.55
  ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             86 STV Eichberg                   8.37,2      0.04,3  (3856)    3.55
  ---  Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.25,5      1.52,6  (8132)    4.44
  ---  Tanner Roland, Lüchingen            70 STV Lüchingen                  8.36,1      0.03,2  (3752)    3.54
  ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 12.31,6      3.58,7  (3854)    5.41
  ---  Tanner Thomas, Diepoldsau           66 STV Altstätten                10.16,6      1.43,7  (3775)    4.40
  ---  Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.37,5      7.04,6  (3783)    7.06
  ---  Thür Dominik, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.09,6      8.36,7  (3838)    7.48
  ---  Thür Manuel, Altstätten SG          92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.16,7      5.43,8  (3837)    6.29
  ---  Thurnheer Markus                    65 Au SG                         10.40,6      2.07,7  (3843)    4.51
  ---  Thurnheer Peter                     69 Rebstein                      10.43,4      2.10,5  (3844)    4.52
  ---  Tschuss Fabian, Goldach             97 STV Altstätten                12.44,1      4.11,2  (3791)    5.47
  ---  Tschuss Florian, Goldach            97 STV Altstätten                15.08,4      6.35,5  (3792)    6.52
  ---  Wehrli Ramon                        88 St. Margrethen SG              8.53,7      0.20,8  (3746)    4.02
  ---  Widmer Andy, Altstätten SG          60 Familie Widmer                 9.54,5      1.21,6  (3841)    4.30
  ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten              94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.20,4      3.47,5  (3834)    5.36
  ---  Wüst Ajirim, Altstätten SG          92 STV Altstätten                10.22,5      1.49,6  (3769)    4.42
  ---  Wüst David, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.46,7      8.13,8  (3800)    7.37
  ---  Wüst Steve, Altstätten SG           99 Pfadi                         14.17,9      5.45,0  (3802)    6.29
  ---  Zabel Andreas, Wil SG               77 STV Altstätten                10.12,0      1.39,1  (3778)    4.38
  ---  Zavotti Luca, Altstätten SG         97 Jungschar Altstätten          15.44,7      7.11,8  (3849)    7.09
  ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                11.53,1      3.20,2  (3793)    5.24
  ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,0      1.12,1  (3747)    4.25
  ---  Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        90 STV Altstätten                10.21,7      1.48,8  (3770)    4.42
  ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                   9.31,6      0.58,7  (3748)    4.19
  ---  Zünd Beda, Eichberg                 97 Familie Zünd                  12.59,2      4.26,3  (3749)    5.54
  ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                   8.51,6      0.18,7  (3750)    4.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.