(31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aziri Albana, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                13.43,3      4.36,9  (3544)    6.14
  ---  Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,8      5.17,4  (3502)    6.32
  ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                11.53,6      2.47,2  (3574)    5.24
  ---  Baumgartner Tara, Altstätten SG     97 STV Altstätten                13.35,1      4.28,7  (3533)    6.10
  ---  Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                10.46,0      1.39,6  (3546)    4.53
  ---  Benz Andrea, Altstätten SG          68 STV Altstätten                12.08,6      3.02,2  (3563)    5.31
  ---  Beutler Kenya, Altstätten SG        94 STV Altstätten                11.02,0      1.55,6  (3547)    5.00
  ---  Beutler Michelle, Altstätten SG     92 STV Altstätten                13.39,2      4.32,8  (3536)    6.12
  ---  Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 Familie Beyeler               11.45,8      2.39,4  (3619)    5.20
  ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,3      2.45,9  (3611)    5.23
  ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.48,7      4.42,3  (3606)    6.16
  ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.14,0      4.07,6  (3587)    6.00
  ---  Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,9      3.35,5  (3590)    5.46
  ---  Brocker Celine                      95 Lüchingen                     13.02,1      3.55,7  (3591)    5.55
  ---  Brocker Julia                       ?? Altstätten SG                 15.28,4      6.22,0  (3592)    7.02
  ---  Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                11.53,9      2.47,5  (3576)    5.24
  ---  Carcione Sabrina, Altstätten SG     91 STV Altstätten                16.33,7      7.27,3  (3537)    7.31
  ---  Cecchinato Seraina, Hinterforst     95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.04,8      1.58,4  (3584)    5.02
  ---  Dietsche Christina, Kriessern       88 Biene Flitzer                 13.41,1      4.34,7  (3503)    6.13
  ---  Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                11.54,2      2.47,8  (3575)    5.24
  ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 KTV Altstätten                11.52,1      2.45,7  (1722)    5.23
  ---  Egli Barbara, Bassersdorf           66 Famile Egli                   13.31,5      4.25,1  (3504)    6.08
  ---  Egli Lena, Bassersdorf              95 Famile Egli                   13.34,5      4.28,1  (3505)    6.10
  ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                13.17,8      4.11,4  (3548)    6.02
  ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,1      5.14,7  (3594)    6.31
  ---  Fuchs Hanny                         50 Altstetten                    11.26,8      2.20,4  (3620)    5.12
  ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,7      5.15,3  (3593)    6.31
  ---  Gächter Denise, Altstätten SG       81 Jungschar Altstätten          15.23,1      6.16,7  (3507)    6.59
  ---  Gamper Justine, Altstätten SG       90 Jungschar Altstätten          13.03,2      3.56,8  (3508)    5.56
  ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                 9.56,1      0.49,7  (3545)    4.30
  ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                11.55,1      2.48,7  (3573)    5.25
  ---  Härtsch Nicole, Tägerwilen          80 Aloha Team                    12.21,8      3.15,4  (3509)    5.37
  ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.34,6      6.28,2  (3585)    7.04
  ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          14.59,9      5.53,5  (3511)    6.49
  ---  Hugentobler Rebekka, Oberriet SG    85 STV Altstätten                10.41,7      1.35,3  (3569)    4.51
  ---  Hutter Judith, Diepoldsau           70 SVD Diepoldsau - Schmitte     11.51,3      2.44,9  (3513)    5.23
  ---  Ievolo Stefania, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                10.07,1      1.00,7  (3543)    4.35
  ---  Kehl Silvia                         70 Altstätten SG                 10.42,5      1.36,1  (3596)    4.52
  ---  Kobler Jasmin                       89 Oberriet SG                   11.22,6      2.16,2  (3614)    5.10
  ---  Kobler Marianne                     67 Oberriet SG                   11.49,3      2.42,9  (3615)    5.22
  ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.58,7      3.52,3  (3600)    5.53
  ---  Köchle Jessica, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          15.24,8      6.18,4  (3514)    7.00
  ---  Köchle Melanie, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.17,2      7.10,8  (3515)    7.24
  ---  Krupljanin Jovana, Altstätten       96 STV Altstätten                13.40,2      4.33,8  (3572)    6.12
  ---  Kuehnis Maria                       61 Hinterforst                   10.19,6      1.13,2  (3578)    4.41
  ---  Küng Martina                        88 Altstätten                    13.46,4      4.40,0  (3581)    6.15
  ---  Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet SG                   10.37,0      1.30,6  (8118)    4.49
  ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.11,0      8.04,6  (3612)    7.48
  ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.50,9      4.44,5  (3598)    6.17
  ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                11.32,0      2.25,6  (3541)    5.14
  ---  Malacrida Monika, Montlingen        70 Familie Malacrida             14.48,4      5.42,0  (3516)    6.43
  ---  Moser Brigitte                      60 Hinterforst                   12.21,2      3.14,8  (3518)    5.36
  ---  Müggler Anja, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                12.39,0      3.32,6  (3568)    5.45
  ---  Müller Cecile, Thal                 93 Thaler Bachbölle              10.48,6      1.42,2  (8116)    4.54
  ---  Müller Jana, Thal                   91 Thaler Bachbölle              10.08,0      1.01,6  (8117)    4.36
  ---  Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 94 Familie Niederer              12.28,6      3.22,2  (8119)    5.40
  ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,9      5.17,5  (3519)    6.32
  ---  Oeler Nicole, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                12.05,0      2.58,6  (3542)    5.29
  ---  Okaya C. Yoko                       58 St. Gallen                    12.17,5      3.11,1  (3618)    5.35
  ---  Petschnik Alina, Altstätten         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.13,1      1.06,7  (3599)    4.38
  ---  Plüss Angela, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                11.59,3      2.52,9  (3557)    5.26
  ---  Popp  Katrin                        ?? Altstätten SG                 13.47,7      4.41,3  (3579)    6.16
  ---  Popp Riana, CH                      94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.56,1      3.49,7  (3608)    5.52
  ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.36,6      4.30,2  (3597)    6.11
  ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten SG        96 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,3      5.16,9  (3521)    6.32
  ---  Preising Birgit, Diepoldsau         67 Familie Preising              14.38,7      5.32,3  (3609)    6.39
  ---  Preising Laura, Diepoldsau          96 Familie Preising              14.43,2      5.36,8  (1743)    6.41
  ---  Ramseier Jasmin, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                14.45,7      5.39,3  (3551)    6.42
  ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,9      2.46,5  (3607)    5.24
  ---  Ritter Alexandra, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                12.02,0      2.55,6  (3552)    5.28
  ---  Ritter Helen, Altstätten SG         67 STV Altstätten                18.23,8      9.17,4  (3559)    8.21
  ---  Ritter Priska                       ?? Balgach                       12.42,9      3.36,5  (3522)    5.46
  ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 STV Altstätten                12.08,0      3.01,6  (3577)    5.30
  ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     11.59,2      2.52,8  (3616)    5.26
  ---  Sahiti Njomze, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                11.20,5      2.14,1  (3553)    5.09
  ---  Saxer Stefanie, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                12.00,1      2.53,7  (3554)    5.27
  ---  Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         93 Jugi Marbach                  12.56,7      3.50,3  (3524)    5.53
  ---  Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          95 STV Altstätten                12.19,3      3.12,9  (3534)    5.36
  ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                12.01,1      2.54,7  (3566)    5.27
  ---  Schneider Sabrina, Altstätten SG    86 STV Altstätten                12.39,7      3.33,3  (3501)    5.45
  ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          13.05,2      3.58,8  (3525)    5.56
  ---  Sieber Hilde, FL-Eschen             59 Familie Sieber                11.54,7      2.48,3  (3526)    5.24
  ---  Sieber Sarah, FL-Eschen             94 Familie Sieber                11.13,5      2.07,1  (3527)    5.06
  ---  Stähli Jessica, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                13.22,9      4.16,5  (3555)    6.04
  ---  Stampfli Eliane                     70 Altstätten SG                  9.06,4       -----  (3528)    4.08
  ---  Stieger Alina, Hinterforst          97 Familie Stieger               12.00,2      2.53,8  (3603)    5.27
  ---  Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 Familie Stieger               16.05,7      6.59,3  (3602)    7.18
  ---  Stieger Domenica                    93 Hinterforst                   15.46,7      6.40,3  (3601)    7.10
  ---  Stieger Martina, Hinterforst        64 Familie Stieger               16.03,7      6.57,3  (3605)    7.18
  ---  Stieger Patricia, Hinterforst       94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.01,7      1.55,3  (3586)    5.00
  ---  Stieger Romina, CH                  01 Familie Stieger               16.05,0      6.58,6  (3604)    7.18
  ---  Stieger Simona, Hinterforst         94 Pfadi                         11.31,3      2.24,9  (3583)    5.14
  ---  Stiger Nadine, Altstätten SG        97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.47,4      4.41,0  (3589)    6.16
  ---  Strässle Bettina                    86 Altstätten SG                 15.32,4      6.26,0  (3580)    7.03
  ---  Strässle Gabi, Altstätten SG        64 STV Altstätten                17.53,7      8.47,3  (3560)    8.08
  ---  Tanner Gabi, Altstätten SG          64 STV Altstätten                18.25,2      9.18,8  (3561)    8.22
  ---  Tobler Sivia                        74 Davos Platz                   15.48,0      6.41,6  (3222)    7.10
  ---  Ughini Yolanda                      85 Altstätten SG                 17.21,2      8.14,8  (8120)    7.53
  ---  Untersander Sara, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                15.09,2      6.02,8  (3556)    6.53
  ---  Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi                         12.27,5      3.21,1  (3582)    5.39
  ---  Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.50,2      4.43,8  (3610)    6.17
  ---  Vasiliadi Julia, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                11.30,1      2.23,7  (3538)    5.13
  ---  Vatrella Nadja                      73 Widnau                        11.14,4      2.08,0  (3617)    5.06
  ---  Veselic Tijana, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                15.26,6      6.20,2  (3558)    7.01
  ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 Familie Widmer                 9.53,6      0.47,2  (3613)    4.29
  ---  Wüst Cassandra                      96 Altstätten SG                 11.26,0      2.19,6  (1761)    5.11
  ---  Wüst-Klein Nadine, Altstätten SG    89 STV Altstätten                12.34,0      3.27,6  (3567)    5.42
  ---  Zäch Alexandra, Oberriet SG         88 KTV Oberriet                  13.42,1      4.35,7  (3529)    6.13
  ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                    12.11,2      3.04,8  (3595)    5.32
  ---  Zaugg Anita                         51 Heerbrugg                     18.09,6      9.03,2  (3923)    8.15
  ---  Zeller Yvonne, Altstätten SG        84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.33,6      8.27,2  (3530)    7.58
  ---  Zollet Melanie, Altstätten SG       92 STV Altstätten                12.16,7      3.10,3  (3539)    5.34
  ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                  10.26,3      1.19,9  (3531)    4.44
  ---  Zünd Irene                          94 Eichberg                      10.34,2      1.27,8  (3565)    4.48
  ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                  13.00,3      3.53,9  (3532)    5.54
  ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,0      3.34,6  (3588)    5.45
  ---  Züst Marlies, Altstätten            60 STV Altstätten                17.55,7      8.49,3  (3562)    8.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.