(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.43,0       -----  (3398)    3.24
    2. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       17.03,0      0.20,0  (3382)    3.28
    3. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    17.27,7      0.44,7  (3326)    3.33
    4. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.29,1      0.46,1  (3309)    3.34
    5. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             79 TV Gais                       17.40,5      0.57,5  (8125)    3.36
    6. Heeb Dölf                           81 Altstätten SG                 17.56,1      1.13,1  (3361)    3.39
    7. Graf Guido, Altstätten              77 STV Lüchingen                 17.58,0      1.15,0  (3351)    3.40
    8. Bischofberger Lukas, Bäretswil      81 VC Bauma                      18.06,3      1.23,3  (3307)    3.41
    9. Frei Reto, Chur                     72 Bündner Marathon              18.14,6      1.31,6  (3373)    3.43
   10. Lüchinger Marco, Flawil             75 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     18.26,3      1.43,3  (3324)    3.45
   11. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                       18.28,5      1.45,5  (3332)    3.46
   12. Signer Peter, Weissbad              84 TV Gais                       18.48,5      2.05,5  (3400)    3.50
   13. Heim Peter, Gais                    84 TV Gais                       18.50,3      2.07,3  (3399)    3.50
   14. Spiak Michael                       83 Rorschacherberg               18.59,7      2.16,7  (3394)    3.52
   15. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten                19.05,4      2.22,4  (3360)    3.53
   16. Treier Michael                      83 Marbach SG                    19.09,0      2.26,0  (3340)    3.54
   17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.09,9      2.26,9  (3314)    3.54
   18. Sutter Ruben, Grabs                 70 Bündner Marathon              19.15,3      2.32,3  (3372)    3.55
   19. Baumgartner Pascal, Altstätten SG   86 SVA                           19.18,7      2.35,7  (3302)    3.56
   20. Jann Simon, Altstätten SG           69 Bündner Marathon              19.21,3      2.38,3  (3371)    3.57
   21. Bellino Vito, Marbach SG            68 Pihamola                      19.26,5      2.43,5  (3380)    3.58
   22. Glarner Fridli                      57 Niederurnen                   19.32,5      2.49,5  (3384)    3.59
   23. Künzler Andreas                     70 Marbach SG                    19.34,6      2.51,6  (3366)    3.59
   24. Ajeti Besim                         73 Altstätten SG                 19.40,3      2.57,3  (3367)    4.00
   25. Staedler Ernst                      52 Wattwil                       19.42,0      2.59,0  (3396)    4.01
   26. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      19.46,0      3.03,0  (3313)    4.02
   27. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 Sportclub Wagner              19.47,6      3.04,6  (3333)    4.02
   28. Baumgartner Roland, Altstätten SG   57 SVA                           19.49,8      3.06,8  (3303)    4.02
   29. Bischhofberger Daniel               78 Bäretswil                     19.50,8      3.07,8  (3305)    4.03
   30. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 19.51,5      3.08,5  (3350)    4.03
   31. Savodelli Davide, Widnau            66 Lauftreff Savo                19.52,4      3.09,4  (3329)    4.03
   32. Bieri Christian                     77 Rheineck                      19.57,0      3.14,0  (3355)    4.04
   33. Steiger Reto, Herisau               77 STV Lüchingen                 20.07,0      3.24,0  (3352)    4.06
   34. Geisser Karl                        65 Diepoldsau                    20.08,1      3.25,1  (3375)    4.06
   35. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.08,6      3.25,6  (3369)    4.06
   36. Tagmann Urs, Luzern                 74 Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchi     20.17,4      3.34,4  (3336)    4.08
   37. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.18,0      3.35,0  (3370)    4.08
   38. Zäch Roman                          87 Oberriet SG                   20.24,0      3.41,0  (3368)    4.09
   39. Dudli Othmar                        58 Herisau                       20.27,6      3.44,6  (3383)    4.10
   40. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten                20.29,1      3.46,1    (31)    4.10
   41. Schober Harald, A-Altach            74 Triteam Bludenz               20.31,2      3.48,2  (3331)    4.11
   42. Bischofberger Urs                   77 Bäretswil                     20.34,5      3.51,5  (3378)    4.11
   43. Eigenmann Markus                    62 Altenrhein                    20.35,9      3.52,9  (3347)    4.12
   44. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          59 LG Werdenberg                 20.37,3      3.54,3  (3741)    4.12
   45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    20.38,4      3.55,4  (3345)    4.12
   46. Brühwiler Peter                     ?? Marbach SG                    20.42,0      3.59,0  (3379)    4.13
   47. Buschor Pascal, Altstätten SG       81 Buschor Transport             20.49,9      4.06,9  (3362)    4.15
   48. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     20.52,2      4.09,2  (3346)    4.15
   49. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    20.54,0      4.11,0  (3343)    4.15
   50. Neff Emil                           60 Appenzell                     20.58,6      4.15,6   (429)    4.16
   51. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Sportclub Wagner              21.03,9      4.20,9  (3312)    4.17
   52. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                  21.04,4      4.21,4  (3377)    4.18
   53. Merz Johannes                       71 Rehetobel                     21.05,1      4.22,1  (3374)    4.18
   54. Broekstra Daniel                    78 Rorschacherberg               21.12,2      4.29,2  (3308)    4.19
   55. Buser Franz                         60 Rüfenacht BE                  21.13,1      4.30,1   (405)    4.19
   56. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      21.15,2      4.32,2  (3322)    4.20
   57. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                    21.19,3      4.36,3  (3301)    4.21
   58. Hasler Peter                        64 Kriessern                     21.27,5      4.44,5  (3320)    4.22
   59. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        68 KTV Kriessern - Männerrie     21.28,6      4.45,6  (3315)    4.22
   60. Bischhofberger Reto                 85 Bäretswil                     21.31,2      4.48,2  (3306)    4.23
   61. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          21.32,9      4.49,9  (3385)    4.23
   62. Tinz Stefan                         65 Salmsach                      21.43,9      5.00,9  (3338)    4.26
   63. Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Sportclub Wagner              21.44,9      5.01,9  (3325)    4.26
   64. Hasler Elmar                        68 Altstätten SG                 21.45,5      5.02,5  (3386)    4.26
   65. Speck Albert                        60 Appenzell                     21.46,2      5.03,2  (3357)    4.26
   66. Tobler Pascal                       79 Wil SG                        21.46,8      5.03,8  (3339)    4.26
   67. Güntert Thomas                      50 Heerbrugg                     21.48,3      5.05,3  (3391)    4.27
   68. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                     21.50,0      5.07,0  (3334)    4.27
   69. Dudli Christof, Mels                65 Pizol Altiski                 21.51,0      5.08,0  (3390)    4.27
   70. Warzinek Thomas                     64 Mels                          21.51,9      5.08,9  (3393)    4.27
   71. Schmid Thomas                       67 Rehetobel                     22.00,4      5.17,4  (3397)    4.29
   72. Dietsche Louis                      64 Oberriet SG                   22.01,3      5.18,3  (3310)    4.29
   73. Schlegel Christian                  62 Oberriet SG                   22.02,4      5.19,4  (3376)    4.29
   74. Dietsche Jürg, Kriessern            71 KTV Kriessern                 22.03,5      5.20,5  (3365)    4.30
   75. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       22.12,0      5.29,0  (3387)    4.31
   76. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                 22.13,8      5.30,8  (3363)    4.32
   77. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                     22.22,6      5.39,6  (3323)    4.34
   78. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       86 STV Lüchingen                 22.28,2      5.45,2  (3349)    4.35
   79. Ritter Heinz                        70 Altstaetten                   22.28,5      5.45,5  (3388)    4.35
   80. Benz Roger, Altstätten              66 STV Altstätten                22.33,4      5.50,4  (3304)    4.36
   81. Sonderegger Bruno                   72 Mels                          22.46,9      6.03,9  (3356)    4.38
   82. Strässle Flavio                     83 Altstätten SG                 22.47,5      6.04,5  (3381)    4.39
   83. Fuchs Klemens                       46 Altstätten SG                 22.50,7      6.07,7  (3389)    4.39
   84. Walser Heinz                        63 Balgach                       22.58,5      6.15,5  (3341)    4.41
   85. Saguer Heinz                        64 Sax                           23.00,7      6.17,7   (420)    4.41
   86. Schnider Siegfried                  47 Egnach                        23.03,7      6.20,7  (3330)    4.42
   87. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.05,0      6.22,0  (3342)    4.42
   88. Wüst Urs                            48 Montlingen                    23.29,6      6.46,6  (3344)    4.47
   89. Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                       23.46,7      7.03,7  (3395)    4.51
   90. Gächter Miro, Schwändi              94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Juniore     24.25,1      7.42,1  (3316)    4.59
   91. Trütsch Hanspeter                   53 St. Gallen                    24.43,5      8.00,5  (3364)    5.02
   92. Thür Peter                          67 Rebstein                      24.52,8      8.09,8  (3337)    5.04
   93. Graf Bruno                          52 Zizers                        25.06,3      8.23,3  (3317)    5.07
   94. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                         25.09,8      8.26,8  (3354)    5.08
   95. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          25.50,7      9.07,7  (3321)    5.16
   96. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 26.05,0      9.22,0  (3319)    5.19
   97. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       26.18,6      9.35,6  (3327)    5.22
   98. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                    26.27,7      9.44,7  (3335)    5.24
   99. Rüesch Michael                      78 St. Margrethen SG             27.31,7     10.48,7  (3328)    5.37
  100. Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                          29.52,7     13.09,7  (3392)    6.05

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.