(23) Volksläuferinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (23) Volksläuferinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            78 LAG Gossau                    18.18,6       -----  (3220)    3.44
    2. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       19.13,0      0.54,4  (3235)    3.55
    3. Notz Sara                           82 Arbon                         19.35,6      1.17,0  (3242)    3.59
    4. Balz Deborah                        79 Marbach SG                    19.55,7      1.37,1  (3247)    4.04
    5. Heeb Irene                          78 Haag (Rheintal)               19.56,3      1.37,7  (3229)    4.04
    6. Notz Annette                        82 Arbon                         20.19,8      2.01,2  (3241)    4.08
    7. Schatzmann Bianca                   75 A-Gisingen                    21.21,7      3.03,1  (3236)    4.21
    8. Meile Susanne, Kriessern            69 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     21.47,6      3.29,0  (3215)    4.26
    9. Streule Eliane, Appenzell           67 Lauftreff Appenzell           21.49,1      3.30,5  (3237)    4.27
   10. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet SG                   21.52,8      3.34,2  (3244)    4.27
   11. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                      21.58,2      3.39,6  (3208)    4.29
   12. Jetzinger Elisabeth, A-Rankweil     83 LG- Montfort                  22.08,2      3.49,6  (3210)    4.31
   13. Zueger Karin                        72 Rapperswil SG                 22.18,3      3.59,7  (3243)    4.33
   14. Luchsinger Gabi                     79 Kaltbrunn                     22.42,2      4.23,6  (3213)    4.38
   15. Zäch Petra                          72 Marbach SG                    23.07,5      4.48,9  (3234)    4.43
   16. Gantner Luzia                       67 Flums                         23.09,7      4.51,1   (112)    4.43
   17. Futo Ramona                         81 Wittenbach                    23.11,1      4.52,5  (3248)    4.43
   18. Dörig Moni                          85 Altstätten SG                 23.20,2      5.01,6  (3246)    4.45
   19. Dietsche Gertrud                    68 Altstätten SG                 23.24,3      5.05,7  (3231)    4.46
   20. Stieger Therese                     76 Oberriet SG                   23.48,1      5.29,5  (3230)    4.51
   21. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          23.51,1      5.32,5  (3204)    4.52
   22. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Oberurnen                     23.54,4      5.35,8  (3218)    4.52
   23. Leibundgut Nadine                   68 Diepoldsau                    23.55,3      5.36,7  (3212)    4.52
   24. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      24.04,4      5.45,8  (3224)    4.54
   25. Ruffner Erika                       23 Chur                          24.59,3      6.40,7  (3239)    5.05
   26. Schnider Daniela                    80 Neukirch (Egnach)             25.04,3      6.45,7  (3219)    5.07
   27. Grögli Heidi                        57 Wil SG                        25.16,1      6.57,5  (3240)    5.09
   28. Aeberhard Monika                    85 Diepoldsau                    25.21,7      7.03,1  (3201)    5.10
   29. Büchler Daniela                     76 Montlingen                    25.27,1      7.08,5  (3225)    5.11
   30. Thür Sandra                         74 Rebstein                      25.29,9      7.11,3  (3221)    5.12
   31. Ostler Maria                        75 Walzenhausen                  25.31,7      7.13,1  (3233)    5.12
   32. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          25.38,1      7.19,5  (3214)    5.13
   33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      25.53,4      7.34,8  (3238)    5.17
   34. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          26.02,9      7.44,3  (3207)    5.18
   35. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         26.03,8      7.45,2  (3217)    5.19
   36. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Zürich                        26.17,9      7.59,3  (3216)    5.22
   37. Dietsche Katja, Kriessern           72 KTV FIT-FUN                   26.46,8      8.28,2  (3232)    5.27
   38. Eggmann Jacqueline                  70 St. Gallen                    26.59,2      8.40,6  (3203)    5.30
   39. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 Nesslau                       29.03,1     10.44,5  (3245)    5.55
   40. Untersander Claudia, Schwerzenbach  71 DTV Schwerzenbach             29.22,2     11.03,6  (3223)    5.59
   41. Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         66 DTV Schwerzenbach 3           29.27,3     11.08,7  (3209)    6.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.