(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         93 LG Werdenberg                  7.06,5       -----  (2142)    3.44
    2. Helfenberger Seline                 93 Arnegg                         7.10,7      0.04,2  (8042)    3.46
    3. Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten SG    93 KTV Altstätten                 7.14,3      0.07,8  (2113)    3.48
    4. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                 7.16,1      0.09,6  (2106)    3.49
    5. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                 7.19,0      0.12,5  (2147)    3.51
    6. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.23,7      0.17,2  (2139)    3.53
    7. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             93 LAG Gossau                     7.27,3      0.20,8  (2108)    3.55
    8. Högger Nina                         94 Grabs                          7.36,2      0.29,7  (2124)    4.00
    9. Streule Sabrina, Goldach            93 LG Bodensee                    7.37,8      0.31,3  (2144)    4.00
   10. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                 7.38,9      0.32,4  (2116)    4.01
   11. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    7.40,5      0.34,0  (2121)    4.02
   12. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                 7.43,4      0.36,9  (2102)    4.03
   13. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.49,4      0.42,9  (2119)    4.07
   14. Good Dominique                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.00,6      0.54,1  (2115)    4.12
   15. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  8.01,8      0.55,3  (2103)    4.13
   16. Ramsauer Marina                     93 Urnäsch                        8.02,1      0.55,6  (2136)    4.13
   17. Herrsche Lea, Montlingen            93 KTV Oberriet                   8.11,9      1.05,4  (2151)    4.18
   18. Huggenberger Rahel, Hinterforst     93 STV Oberriet                   8.12,8      1.06,3  (2125)    4.19
   19. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        8.18,2      1.11,7  (8041)    4.22
   20. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.22,2      1.15,7  (2109)    4.24
   21. Condini Angela, Au SG               94 Jugi STV Au                    8.22,9      1.16,4  (2158)    4.24
   22. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                    8.25,9      1.19,4  (2145)    4.26
   23. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.33,5      1.27,0  (2146)    4.30
   24. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.34,3      1.27,8  (2153)    4.30
   25. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.35,5      1.29,0  (2138)    4.31
   26. Eugster Alessandra                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.50,5      1.44,0  (2110)    4.39
   27. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               93 KTV Kriessern                  8.51,7      1.45,2  (2149)    4.39
   28. Rechsteiner Marina, Altstätten SG   94 TSV Hinterforst                8.53,7      1.47,2  (2137)    4.40
   29. Häberling  Deborah                  93 Hinterforst                    8.54,0      1.47,5  (2118)    4.41
   30. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         8.57,6      1.51,1  (2150)    4.42
   31. Rohner Lena                         94 Altstätten SG                  9.00,5      1.54,0  (2157)    4.44
   32. Krizevac Sanela                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.01,9      1.55,4  (2128)    4.45
   33. Schmid Sarah, Marbach SG            93 Brunnackerhüpfer               9.03,3      1.56,8  (2140)    4.45
   34. Kluser Stephanie, Gams              93 Läufergruppe Werdenberg        9.05,9      1.59,4  (2127)    4.47
   35. Shola Shyrete                       94 Au SG                          9.06,9      2.00,4  (2159)    4.47
   36. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                  9.11,2      2.04,7  (2105)    4.50
   37. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.12,9      2.06,4  (2112)    4.51
   38. Frei Corina                         94 Widnau                         9.13,7      2.07,2  (2160)    4.51
   39. Schöb Janine, Gams                  94 Jugi Gams                      9.15,6      2.09,1  (2141)    4.52
   40. Rohr Michelle                       94 Filzbach                       9.17,1      2.10,6  (2519)    4.53
   41. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   9.20,0      2.13,5  (2135)    4.54
   42. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                   9.22,5      2.16,0  (2152)    4.56
   43. Koller Irina                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.23,3      2.16,8  (2156)    4.56
   44. Sahli Katja                         94 Widnau                         9.40,7      2.34,2  (2155)    5.05
   45. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  94 STV Au                         9.41,8      2.35,3  (2123)    5.06
   46. Gül Zeiha, Altstätten SG            94 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,6      2.36,1  (2117)    5.06
   47. Lüchinger Katja, Oberriet SG        94 STV Oberriet                   9.43,3      2.36,8  (2132)    5.07
   48. Sieber Lara, Au SG                  94 STV Au                         9.44,0      2.37,5  (2143)    5.07
   49. Felsberger Morena, Au SG            94 STV Au                         9.45,0      2.38,5  (2111)    5.07
   50. Jovic Jovana                        94 Altstätten SG                  9.51,4      2.44,9  (2126)    5.11
   51. Schönenberger Nadine                93 Marbach SG                     9.57,2      2.50,7  (8043)    5.14
   52. Heeb Evelyn, Altstätten             93 STV Altstätten                10.00,2      2.53,7  (2120)    5.15
   53. Zanca Melanie                       93 Urnäsch                       10.18,7      3.12,2  (2148)    5.25
   54. Göldi Julia, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet                  10.32,0      3.25,5  (2114)    5.32
   55. Blatter Joanne, Au SG               94 STV Au                        11.39,5      4.33,0  (2104)    6.08
   56. Kroni Florentina, Eichenwies        94 STV Oberriet                  11.54,2      4.47,7  (2129)    6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.