(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (12) Schüler 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           7.03,3       -----  (1923)    3.42
    2. Straessle Fabian                    95 Altstätten SG                  7.07,9      0.04,6  (1959)    3.45
    3. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.12,1      0.08,8  (1909)    3.47
    4. Untersander Roger, Au SG            95 STV Au                         7.14,3      0.11,0  (1946)    3.48
    5. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         96 KTV Kriessern                  7.15,2      0.11,9  (1902)    3.49
    6. Carcione Matthias                   95 Lüchingen                      7.15,6      0.12,3  (1907)    3.49
    7. Meile Yanick, Kriessern             95 KTV Kriessern                  7.18,0      0.14,7  (1933)    3.50
    8. Streule Pascal, Goldach             95 LG Bodensee                    7.24,0      0.20,7  (1943)    3.53
    9. Gächter Janis, Schwändi             96 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Juniore      7.24,9      0.21,6  (1915)    3.54
   10. Mafli Severin, Widnau               95 MILA Rheintal                  7.27,4      0.24,1  (1947)    3.55
   11. Gschwend Rouven                     95 Hinterforst                    7.30,3      0.27,0  (1918)    3.57
   12. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     7.33,1      0.29,8  (1975)    3.58
   13. Sturzenegger Ralph, Reute AR        96 TV Reute                       7.38,5      0.35,2  (1944)    4.01
   14. Högger Florin                       96 Grabs                          7.43,2      0.39,9  (1921)    4.03
   15. Schwarber Jürg                      95 Altstätten SG                  7.51,4      0.48,1  (1972)    4.08
   16. Kobler Tobias, Kobelwald            96 KTV Oberriet                   7.53,3      0.50,0  (1951)    4.09
   17. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                      7.54,0      0.50,7  (1903)    4.09
   18. Frei Marc                           95 Lüchingen                      7.59,1      0.55,8  (1914)    4.12
   19. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   7.59,4      0.56,1  (1948)    4.12
   20. Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                     7.59,8      0.56,5  (1979)    4.12
   21. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                         8.00,5      0.57,2  (1967)    4.12
   22. Enz Christoph                       96 Marbach SG                     8.01,4      0.58,1  (1911)    4.13
   23. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      8.01,8      0.58,5  (1945)    4.13
   24. Sieber David, Au SG                 95 STV Au                         8.02,6      0.59,3  (1940)    4.14
   25. Meier Kay                           95 Altstätten SG                  8.05,4      1.02,1  (1960)    4.15
   26. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 8.06,4      1.03,1  (1936)    4.16
   27. Stadler Pascal, Thal                96 LG Bodensee                    8.09,7      1.06,4  (1969)    4.17
   28. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        8.12,6      1.09,3  (1971)    4.19
   29. Caldonazzi Gian-Luca                95 Hinterforst                    8.13,5      1.10,2  (1906)    4.19
   30. Schlögl Manuel                      96 Kriessern                      8.15,0      1.11,7  (1938)    4.20
   31. Bruderer Silvan                     96 Altstätten SG                  8.16,4      1.13,1  (1955)    4.21
   32. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                  8.17,2      1.13,9  (1956)    4.21
   33. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.18,0      1.14,7  (1913)    4.22
   34. Franzelin Livio                     95 Goldach                        8.18,9      1.15,6  (1978)    4.22
   35. Städler Sven, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                   8.21,5      1.18,2  (1941)    4.23
   36. Kühn Christof, Marbach SG           95 Jugi Marbach                   8.21,8      1.18,5  (1927)    4.24
   37. Kunz Pascal, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   8.27,7      1.24,4  (1928)    4.27
   38. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                           8.28,8      1.25,5  (1920)    4.27
   39. Schmid Dario, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                   8.31,5      1.28,2  (1939)    4.29
   40. Kammerlander Eric, Rebstein         95 TV Rebstein                    8.38,6      1.35,3  (1924)    4.32
   41. Kobelt Lukas, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   8.42,6      1.39,3  (1926)    4.35
   42. Weltin Maxi                         95 Oberriet SG                    8.45,7      1.42,4  (1976)    4.36
   43. Niedermann Linus, Balgach           96 Jugi Balgach                   8.46,7      1.43,4  (1934)    4.37
   44. Graf Michael, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   8.47,4      1.44,1  (1916)    4.37
   45. Piaser Dario, Goldach               96 LG Bodensee                    8.48,2      1.44,9  (1935)    4.38
   46. Schnoz Kilian                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.49,6      1.46,3  (1963)    4.38
   47. Schlegel Janick                     96 Oberriet SG                    8.53,4      1.50,1  (1937)    4.40
   48. Codoni Noah                         96 Widnau                         8.54,1      1.50,8  (1973)    4.41
   49. Grünenfelder Mike                   95 Au SG                          8.54,5      1.51,2  (1917)    4.41
   50. Schegg Michael, Oberriet SG         96 KTV Oberriet                   8.55,8      1.52,5  (1950)    4.42
   51. Leuener Tobias, Marbach SG          96 Jugi Marbach                   8.57,7      1.54,4  (1930)    4.43
   52. Kluser Reto                         95 Gams                           8.58,6      1.55,3  (1925)    4.43
   53. Brezovic Christian, Balgach         95 Jugi Balgach                   9.03,6      2.00,3  (1904)    4.46
   54. Hunziker Sedric                     96 Diepoldsau                     9.06,7      2.03,4  (1922)    4.47
   55. Poznicek Erik                       96 Lüchingen                      9.08,3      2.05,0  (1968)    4.48
   56. Schär Pascal                        96 Altstätten SG                  9.10,8      2.07,5  (1957)    4.49
   57. Schelling Micha                     95 Balgach                        9.12,0      2.08,7  (1958)    4.50
   58. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   9.14,3      2.11,0  (1910)    4.51
   59. Fetz Jonas                          95 Lüchingen                      9.17,6      2.14,3  (1912)    4.53
   60. Kocabas Emre                        96 Balgach                        9.18,9      2.15,6  (1977)    4.54
   61. Gsell David, Eichberg               95 STV Eichberg                   9.25,7      2.22,4  (1919)    4.57
   62. Cabello Josuah                      96 Heerbrugg                      9.27,8      2.24,5  (1965)    4.58
   63. Gruler Hannes, Au SG                ?? STV Au                         9.29,5      2.26,2  (1423)    4.59
   64. Affuso Cedric                       95 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.32,7      2.29,4  (1901)    5.01
   65. Zimmermann Armin                    95 Altstätten SG                  9.35,3      2.32,0  (1954)    5.02
   66. Maeder Samuel, Heerbrugg            96 STV Heerbrugg                  9.40,1      2.36,8  (1931)    5.05
   67. Savoie Pascal                       95 Altstätten SG                  9.42,2      2.38,9  (1966)    5.06
   68. Oeler Steven                        96 Altstätten SG                  9.44,1      2.40,8  (1962)    5.07
   69. Zoller Pascal, Au SG                ?? STV Au                         9.47,6      2.44,3  (1467)    5.09
   70. Söldi Fabian                        95 CH                             9.48,6      2.45,3  (1964)    5.09
   71. Blazevic Mihovil                    96 Altstätten SG                 10.05,7      3.02,4  (1952)    5.18
   72. Rolli Marco                         95 Altstätten SG                 10.09,2      3.05,9  (1961)    5.20
   73. Marxer Dominik                      96 Oberriet SG                   10.09,9      3.06,6  (1932)    5.21
   74. Weder Sandro                        95 Altstätten SG                 10.12,1      3.08,8  (1953)    5.22
   75. De Martis Fabrizio                  ?? Au SG                         10.14,6      3.11,3  (8021)    5.23
   76. Landolt Andy                        96 Gams                          10.18,3      3.15,0  (1929)    5.25
   77. Stachl Jan, Au SG                   ?? STV Au                        10.29,2      3.25,9  (1453)    5.31
   78. Bürgin Pascal                       96 Rebstein                      10.36,0      3.32,7  (1905)    5.34
   79. Kühnis Tom, Oberriet SG             95 KTV Oberiet                   10.41,8      3.38,5  (1949)    5.37
   80. Hagspiel Luc                        96 Au SG                         11.58,0      4.54,7  (1970)    6.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.