(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laib Lea                            95 Amriswil                       7.26,0       -----  (1787)    3.54
    2. Meier Tara, Altstätten              95 KTV Altstätten                 7.34,2      0.08,2  (1740)    3.59
    3. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          95 STV Oberriet- Eichenwies       7.46,5      0.20,5  (1730)    4.05
    4. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      7.47,0      0.21,0  (1701)    4.05
    5. Kurath Tina, Gams                   96 Laufgruppe Werdenberg          7.52,2      0.26,2  (1735)    4.08
    6. Dietsche Riccarda                   96 Lüchingen                      7.55,7      0.29,7  (1720)    4.10
    7. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      8.00,1      0.34,1  (1726)    4.12
    8. Leibundgut Valerie                  95 Diepoldsau                     8.00,9      0.34,9  (1782)    4.13
    9. Bartholet Sina                      95 Hinterforst                    8.07,4      0.41,4  (1702)    4.16
   10. Löhrer Sandra                       96 Eichberg                       8.08,2      0.42,2  (1767)    4.16
   11. Becker Larissa, A-Feldkirch         95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.14,4      0.48,4  (1705)    4.20
   12. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1751)    4.23
   12. Wasescha Annina                     95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1766)    4.23
   14. Mattle Melissa                      96 Altstätten SG                  8.26,6      1.00,6  (1739)    4.26
   15. Banzer Teresa                       96 Triesen                        8.29,9      1.03,9  (8079)    4.28
   16. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                95 KTV Kriessern                  8.30,6      1.04,6  (1757)    4.28
   17. Sieber Bianca                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.32,9      1.06,9  (1775)    4.29
   18. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  8.34,3      1.08,3  (1755)    4.30
   19. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,0      1.09,0  (1754)    4.31
   20. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,7      1.09,7  (1719)    4.31
   21. Baumann Robine                      96 Diepoldsau                     8.36,4      1.10,4  (1776)    4.31
   22. Sieber Lara                         96 Widnau                         8.37,0      1.11,0  (1749)    4.32
   23. Dörig Andrea                        95 Häggenschwil                   8.37,7      1.11,7  (1721)    4.32
   24. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      8.39,7      1.13,7  (1737)    4.33
   25. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 STV Eichberg                   8.40,4      1.14,4  (1769)    4.33
   26. Unmuessig Kerstin, Appenzell        95 TV Appenzell                   8.45,0      1.19,0  (1771)    4.36
   27. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 STV  Marbach                   8.50,4      1.24,4  (1770)    4.39
   28. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.52,2      1.26,2  (1744)    4.40
   29. Dürr Selina, Goldach                96 LG Bodensee                    8.56,9      1.30,9  (1780)    4.42
   30. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           9.00,7      1.34,7  (1707)    4.44
   31. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 STV Eichberg                   9.01,8      1.35,8  (1768)    4.45
   32. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                       9.02,9      1.36,9  (1783)    4.45
   33. Halser Chiara                       95 Montlingen                     9.04,9      1.38,9  (8081)    4.46
   34. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                     9.09,2      1.43,2  (1716)    4.49
   35. Steiger Fabienne, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 9.09,9      1.43,9  (1750)    4.49
   36. Meier Joana, Oberriet SG            95 KTV Oberriet                   9.15,3      1.49,3  (1759)    4.52
   37. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 9.16,7      1.50,7  (1786)    4.53
   38. Brack Tanja, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   9.20,8      1.54,8  (1711)    4.55
   39. Bont Noemi                          96 Altstätten                     9.21,9      1.55,9  (1710)    4.55
   40. Poznicek Zoë                        95 Lüchingen                      9.23,1      1.57,1  (1779)    4.56
   41. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.24,1      1.58,1  (1703)    4.56
   42. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.24,9      1.58,9  (1731)    4.57
   43. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.26,9      2.00,9  (1789)    4.58
   44. Schmid Saskia                       95 Marbach SG                     9.28,8      2.02,8  (1747)    4.59
   45. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      9.30,7      2.04,7  (1714)    5.00
   46. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies         9.31,8      2.05,8  (1736)    5.00
   47. Hensel Cristina, Thal               96 Jugi Thal                      9.33,9      2.07,9  (1781)    5.02
   48. Rüthemann Nadja                     95 Egnach                         9.36,7      2.10,7  (1778)    5.03
   49. Bitzi Céline                        96 Heerbrugg                      9.36,8      2.10,8  (1774)    5.03
   50. Tanner Carola                       96 Diepoldsau                     9.38,3      2.12,3  (8080)    5.04
   51. Brändle Patrizia, Au SG             95 STV Au                         9.39,3      2.13,3  (1712)    5.04
   52. Schneider Sarah, Rüthi SG           96 STV Rüthi                      9.40,6      2.14,6  (1748)    5.05
   53. Geiger Senja, Oberegg               95 Jugi Oberegg                   9.41,2      2.15,2  (1773)    5.05
   54. Savodelli Shadia                    96 Widnau                         9.42,0      2.16,0  (1745)    5.06
   55. Küng Dominique                      96 Altstätten SG                  9.43,2      2.17,2  (1734)    5.06
   56. von Sury Rebeca                     96 Altstätten SG                  9.44,3      2.18,3  (1753)    5.07
   57. Menet Jenny, Eichberg               96 STV Eichberg                   9.45,2      2.19,2  (1741)    5.08
   58. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,3      2.19,3  (1706)    5.08
   59. Aigbe Samirah                       96 Altstätten SG                  9.46,1      2.20,1  (1784)    5.08
   59. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                   9.46,1      2.20,1  (1738)    5.08
   61. Kühnis Alina, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                   9.47,0      2.21,0  (1758)    5.08
   62. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        9.50,1      2.24,1  (1974)    5.10
   63. Sieber Aline                        96 Widnau                         9.52,2      2.26,2  (1785)    5.11
   64. Sabani Mizafere                     96 Altstätten SG                  9.53,1      2.27,1  (1763)    5.12
   65. Deane Helen                         95 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.53,9      2.27,9  (1718)    5.12
   66. Herrsche Carmen                     96 Oberriet SG                    9.57,8      2.31,8  (1765)    5.14
   67. Ritter Marlen                       95 Altstätten SG                 10.01,0      2.35,0  (1760)    5.16
   68. Egli Diana, Au SG                   96 STV Au                        10.07,9      2.41,9  (1725)    5.19
   69. Schleith Fabienne, Au SG            96 STV Au                        10.08,5      2.42,5  (1746)    5.20
   70. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.11,0      2.45,0  (1704)    5.21
   71. Schmitter Raphaela                  96 Altstätten                    10.13,8      2.47,8  (1764)    5.23
   72. Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        96 DTV Schwerzenbach             10.16,6      2.50,6  (1728)    5.24
   73. Koller Jasmin                       96 Eichberg                      10.18,9      2.52,9  (1790)    5.25
   74. Bundi Selina, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                  10.19,5      2.53,5  (1713)    5.26
   75. De Martis Loredana, Au SG           95 STV Au                        10.28,6      3.02,6  (1717)    5.30
   76. Bodenmann Antonia                   95 Urnäsch                       10.30,1      3.04,1  (1709)    5.31
   77. Mösli Julia, Reute AR               95 TV Reute                      10.32,2      3.06,2  (1742)    5.32
   78. Conidi Laura, Au SG                 96 STV Au                        10.37,2      3.11,2  (1715)    5.35
   79. Zünd Jessica                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.45,2      3.19,2  (1756)    5.39
   80. Güres Neyre                         96 Altstätten SG                 10.47,1      3.21,1  (1772)    5.40
   81. Borean Lisa                         96 A-Dornbirn                    11.04,6      3.38,6  (1788)    5.49
   82. Düsel Jessica, Goldach              95 LG Bodensee                   11.07,6      3.41,6  (1723)    5.51
   83. Kuhlmann Lisa, Au SG                96 STV Au                        11.08,5      3.42,5  (1733)    5.51
   84. Thurnherr Stephanie, Au SG          96 STV Au                        11.33,1      4.07,1  (1752)    6.04
   85. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                 12.02,8      4.36,8  (1777)    6.20
   86. Inauen Sarah                        96 Altstätten SG                 12.21,9      4.55,9  (1762)    6.30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.