(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engstler Sandro                     97 A-Göfis                        4.04,2       -----  (8023)    3.42
    2. Langenegger Luca                    97 Appenzell                      4.07,3      0.03,1  (8020)    3.44
    3. Hollenstein Luca                    97 Stein SG                       4.14,3      0.10,1  (8010)    3.51
    4. Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   4.21,7      0.17,5  (1429)    3.57
    5. Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        4.23,0      0.18,8  (1466)    3.59
    6. Eugster Patrick                     97 Wolfhalden                     4.25,7      0.21,5  (8018)    4.01
    7. Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.28,6      0.24,4  (8014)    4.04
    8. Langenegger Remo                    97 CH                             4.29,4      0.25,2  (8062)    4.04
    9. Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig Hüpfer              4.29,8      0.25,6  (1442)    4.05
   10. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   4.31,6      0.27,4  (1422)    4.06
   11. Breitenmoser Dave, Eichenwies       97 STV Oberriet                   4.32,5      0.28,3  (1408)    4.07
   12. Keller Jan                          97 Schönengrund                   4.33,7      0.29,5  (1430)    4.08
   13. Tobler Luca                         97 Heerbrugg                      4.34,5      0.30,3  (1458)    4.09
   14. Kotthoff Christopher                97 Rebstein                       4.35,4      0.31,2  (8016)    4.10
   15. Meile Ramon, Kriessern              97 KTV Kriessern                  4.36,1      0.31,9  (1441)    4.11
   16. Gschwend Henrik                     97 Hinterforst                    4.38,0      0.33,8  (1424)    4.12
   17. Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     4.38,8      0.34,6  (1450)    4.13
   18. Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   4.39,9      0.35,7  (1425)    4.14
   19. Bossard Raphael, Altstätten SG      97 STV Altstätten                 4.40,9      0.36,7  (1481)    4.15
   20. Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 STV Altstätten                 4.43,4      0.39,2  (8008)    4.17
   21. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         4.44,7      0.40,5  (8024)    4.18
   22. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         4.47,8      0.43,6  (1447)    4.21
   23. Sieber Pascal                       98 Altstätten SG                  4.49,3      0.45,1  (8012)    4.23
   24. Weber Noel, Oberriet SG             97 STV Oberriet                   4.49,9      0.45,7  (1463)    4.23
   25. Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  4.50,8      0.46,6  (1418)    4.24
   26. Hunziker Ramon                      97 Diepoldsau                     4.52,4      0.48,2  (1426)    4.25
   27. Wili Colin                          98 Appenzell                      4.53,2      0.49,0  (8013)    4.26
   28. Affuso Samuel                       98 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.54,1      0.49,9  (1401)    4.27
   29. Gschwend Franz                      97 Oberriet SG                    4.55,5      0.51,3  (1487)    4.28
   30. Speck Kevin                         97 Appenzell                      4.56,1      0.51,9  (1482)    4.29
   31. Diem Louis                          97 Altstätten SG                  4.56,8      0.52,6  (1483)    4.29
   32. Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.57,4      0.53,2  (8006)    4.30
   33. Leuener Fabio                       98 Oberriet SG                    4.58,1      0.53,9  (8009)    4.31
   34. Kobler Thomas                       97 Rüthi SG                       4.59,0      0.54,8  (1432)    4.31
   35. Mazzola Gian-Franco                 98 Heerbrugg                      4.59,6      0.55,4  (1440)    4.32
   36. Treichler Lucas, Eichberg           97 Jugi Eichberg                  5.00,3      0.56,1  (8004)    4.33
   37. Sahli Mario                         97 Widnau                         5.00,4      0.56,2  (1488)    4.33
   38. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.00,8      0.56,6  (1417)    4.33
   39. Schweizer Elia                      97 Frauenfeld                     5.01,0      0.56,8  (1452)    4.33
   40. Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      5.01,6      0.57,4  (1420)    4.34
   41. Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       5.02,3      0.58,1  (1434)    4.34
   42. Laib Maurus                         97 Amriswil                       5.02,7      0.58,5  (8061)    4.35
   43. Schneider Florian, Rüthi (Rheintal) 97 STV Rüthi                      5.03,0      0.58,8  (1451)    4.35
   44. Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Balgach                        5.03,4      0.59,2  (1455)    4.35
   45. Thurnheer Dennis                    98 Rebstein                       5.03,8      0.59,6  (1457)    4.36
   46. Gächter Djan, Schwändi              98 Donnstig Hüpfer Junioren       5.04,3      1.00,1  (1421)    4.36
   47. Weder Dominic                       98 Diepoldsau                     5.04,5      1.00,3  (1464)    4.36
   48. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            98 STV Altstätten                 5.05,1      1.00,9  (1402)    4.37
   49. Eggenberger Adrian                  98 Grabs                          5.05,3      1.01,1  (1416)    4.37
   50. Bigger Manuel                       98 Widnau                         5.06,2      1.02,0  (1405)    4.38
   51. Ammann Michael                      97 Oberriet SG                    5.06,3      1.02,1  (8019)    4.38
   52. Marzano Antonio                     98 Rebstein                       5.08,4      1.04,2  (1439)    4.40
   53. Scheier Fabian                      97 Heerbrugg                      5.08,7      1.04,5  (1449)    4.40
   54. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.09,5      1.05,3  (1436)    4.41
   55. Thuer Arie                          98 Gonten                         5.09,8      1.05,6  (8002)    4.41
   56. Schachtler Pascal, Balgach          97 Jugi Balgach                   5.11,4      1.07,2  (1448)    4.43
   57. Rohner Luca, Rebstein               98 KiTu-Rebstein                  5.12,2      1.08,0  (1446)    4.43
   58. Betschart Ramon                     98 Kriessern                      5.12,9      1.08,7  (1403)    4.44
   59. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   5.13,8      1.09,6  (1478)    4.45
   60. Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                      5.14,8      1.10,6  (8017)    4.46
   61. Egli Samuel                         97 Hinterforst                    5.15,5      1.11,3  (8005)    4.46
   62. Mattle Nando                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.16,1      1.11,9  (8001)    4.47
   63. Thür Adrian                         98 Altstätten SG                  5.17,9      1.13,7  (1456)    4.49
   64. Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     5.18,2      1.14,0  (1454)    4.49
   65. Bodenmann Dominik                   98 Urnäsch                        5.18,8      1.14,6  (1406)    4.49
   66. Walt Sandro                         98 Lüchingen                      5.20,2      1.16,0  (1490)    4.51
   67. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.20,5      1.16,3  (8011)    4.51
   68. Vogt Samuel                         98 Eichberg                       5.21,5      1.17,3  (1462)    4.52
   69. Bodenmann Philipp                   98 Urnäsch                        5.21,8      1.17,6  (1407)    4.52
   70. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   98 KTV Altstätten                 5.22,9      1.18,7  (1445)    4.53
   71. Kobelt Florian, Marbach SG          97 Jugi Marbach                   5.23,8      1.19,6  (1431)    4.54
   72. Ammann Samuel, Kobelwald            97 KTV Oberriet                   5.24,6      1.20,4  (1480)    4.55
   73. Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                      5.25,5      1.21,3  (1435)    4.55
   74. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         98 STV Lüchingen                  5.27,5      1.23,3  (1470)    4.57
   75. Weder Marc, Heerbrugg               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.29,3      1.25,1  (1465)    4.59
   76. Steiger Dominik, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   5.30,0      1.25,8  (1477)    5.00
   77. Vogt Raphael                        97 Eichberg                       5.30,7      1.26,5  (1461)    5.00
   78. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,0      1.27,8  (1411)    5.01
   79. Daxinger Franz                      97 Widnau                         5.32,8      1.28,6  (1413)    5.02
   80. Kühnis Mauro, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberriet                   5.33,6      1.29,4  (1475)    5.03
   81. Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 STV Oberriet                   5.34,5      1.30,3  (1438)    5.04
   82. Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,4      1.31,2  (1473)    5.04
   83. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,9      1.31,7  (1474)    5.05
   84. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.36,2      1.32,0  (1484)    5.05
   85. Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   5.37,3      1.33,1  (1471)    5.06
   86. Mattiello Raphael, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   5.37,7      1.33,5  (1476)    5.07
   87. Dux Michael, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   5.38,3      1.34,1  (1472)    5.07
   88. Sieber Cedric                       98 Widnau                         5.38,7      1.34,5  (1485)    5.07
   89. Köppel Ramon, Oberriet SG           98 STV Oberiet                    5.41,2      1.37,0  (1433)    5.10
   90. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   5.42,1      1.37,9  (1419)    5.11
   91. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    5.43,0      1.38,8  (1479)    5.11
   92. Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.44,9      1.40,7  (1428)    5.13
   93. Herrmann Michael                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.48,0      1.43,8  (8007)    5.16
   94. Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      5.48,7      1.44,5  (1410)    5.17
   95. Güres Hakan                         98 Altstätten SG                  5.49,5      1.45,3  (8003)    5.17
   96. Raschle Daniel, Lienz               98 STV Rüthi                      5.50,3      1.46,1  (1444)    5.18
   97. Herrsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                    5.51,6      1.47,4  (1486)    5.19
   98. Malacrida Franco                    97 Montlingen                     5.52,5      1.48,3  (1437)    5.20
   99. Dietsche Florian                    97 Au SG                          5.53,8      1.49,6  (8022)    5.21
  100. Bürgin Fabian                       97 Rebstein                       5.54,8      1.50,6  (1412)    5.22
  101. Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.55,7      1.51,5  (8015)    5.23
  102. Tribelhorn Maurice                  ?? St. Margrethen SG              5.56,7      1.52,5  (1459)    5.24
  103. Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     98 KiTu Schwerzenbach             5.57,6      1.53,4  (1460)    5.25
  104. Prinz Fabio, Altstätten SG          98 STV Lüchingen                  5.58,2      1.54,0  (1489)    5.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.