(2) Kids Sprint Boys

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - (2) Kids Sprint Boys

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ammann Dominc, Oberriet SG          00 STV Oberriet                   1.22,0      0.27,9  (9201)    4.33
  ---  Baldauf Philipp, Rebstein           00 TV Rebstein                    1.02,6      0.08,5  (9202)    3.28
  ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.17,0      0.22,9  (9203)    4.16
  ---  Bartholet Roy                       02 Hinterforst                    2.30,9      1.36,8  (9308)    8.23
  ---  Baumgartner Joe                     01 Kriessern                      2.06,4      1.12,3  (9337)    7.01
  ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.10,9      0.16,8  (9204)    3.56
  ---  Bischof Lukas                       99 Rebstein                       1.41,0      0.46,9  (9321)    5.36
  ---  Bischofberger Manuel                00 Oberegg                        2.05,6      1.11,5  (9331)    6.58
  ---  Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      0.54,1       -----  (9206)    3.00
  ---  Boettcher Chris                     02 Rebstein                       3.49,7      2.55,6  (9207)   12.45
  ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       1.47,5      0.53,4  (9208)    5.58
  ---  Bognar Marco                        00 Widnau                         1.33,9      0.39,8  (9209)    5.13
  ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.06,3      0.12,2  (9210)    3.41
  ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.34,3      0.40,2  (9211)    5.14
  ---  Bremgartner Cedric, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.26,2      0.32,1  (9212)    4.47
  ---  Bremgartner Joel, Oberriet SG       99 STV Oberriet                   1.22,9      0.28,8  (9213)    4.36
  ---  Britt Benjamin                      01 Kriessern                      1.49,4      0.55,3  (9214)    6.04
  ---  Britt Sebastian                     99 Kriessern                      1.20,2      0.26,1  (9215)    4.27
  ---  Brocker Damian                      99 Lüchingen                      1.02,9      0.08,8  (9335)    3.29
  ---  Bürgin Patrik, Rebstein             00 TV Rebstein                    1.48,6      0.54,5  (9216)    6.02
  ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.26,3      1.32,2  (9217)    8.07
  ---  Canal Cla Andrea                    ?? CH                             1.27,2      0.33,1  (9307)    4.50
  ---  Claude Gian                         02 Oberriet SG                    2.17,0      1.22,9  (9338)    7.36
  ---  Daxinger Paul                       99 Widnau                         1.18,4      0.24,3  (9218)    4.21
  ---  De Nardi Fabio                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.44,6      0.50,5  (9302)    5.48
  ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       1.50,6      0.56,5  (9219)    6.08
  ---  Ebneter Ruben                       04 Rebstein                       3.37,1      2.43,0  (9220)   12.03
  ---  Egger Luca                          00 Berneck                        2.11,6      1.17,5  (9324)    7.18
  ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   02 Balgach                        2.00,5      1.06,4  (9293)    6.41
  ---  Eugster Cyrill                      99 Wolfhalden                     1.04,9      0.10,8  (9332)    3.36
  ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,6      0.38,5  (9286)    5.08
  ---  Fankhauser Noah                     00 Abtwil SG                      1.23,3      0.29,2  (9221)    4.37
  ---  Frei Joel                           99 Kriessern                      2.00,9      1.06,8  (9276)    6.43
  ---  Frei Lars                           99 Lüchingen                      1.19,4      0.25,3  (9222)    4.24
  ---  Gächter Daniel, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,3      0.44,2  (9281)    5.27
  ---  Geisser Carlo                       00 Diepoldsau                     1.36,1      0.42,0  (9328)    5.20
  ---  Geisser Fabio                       00 Diepoldsau                     1.20,3      0.26,2  (9329)    4.27
  ---  Hagmann Dionys                      00 Rüthi SG                       1.46,1      0.52,0  (9223)    5.53
  ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.57,2  (9295)    6.11
  ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     1.49,2      0.55,1  (9309)    6.04
  ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 STV Lüchingen                  1.29,3      0.35,2  (9279)    4.57
  ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    01 Altstätten SG                  2.31,2      1.37,1  (9028)    8.24
  ---  Hasler Björn                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.58,6      1.04,5  (9277)    6.35
  ---  Hasler Lars                         99 Kriessern                      1.53,3      0.59,2  (9224)    6.17
  ---  Hasler Sandro                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.41,9      1.47,8  (9301)    8.59
  ---  Heeb Dominik                        99 Rebstein                       1.13,4      0.19,3  (9330)    4.04
  ---  Hinrichs Luc                        02 St. Gallen                     2.53,0      1.58,9  (9225)    9.36
  ---  Hinrichs Paplo                      04 St. Gallen                     2.54,9      2.00,8  (9344)    9.43
  ---  Hofstetter Robin                    00 Eichberg                       1.43,7      0.49,6  (9227)    5.45
  ---  Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       1.03,8      0.09,7  (9228)    3.32
  ---  Hunziker Mirco                      01 Diepoldsau                     3.34,8      2.40,7  (9229)   11.56
  ---  Hutter Pascal                       01 Kriessern                      1.54,2      1.00,1  (9230)    6.20
  ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  0.58,0      0.03,9  (9231)    3.13
  ---  Jäger Gian                          00 Marbach SG                     1.24,2      0.30,1  (9232)    4.40
  ---  Jäggi Marius                        99 Marbach SG                     1.08,8      0.14,7  (9233)    3.49
  ---  Kaufmann Alex                       99 Eichberg                       0.59,9      0.05,8  (9296)    3.19
  ---  Keel Cedric                         01 Montlingen                     5.45,7      4.51,6  (9234)   19.12
  ---  Klaiber Fabian                      02 Altstätten SG                  2.09,0      1.14,9  (9235)    7.10
  ---  Kluser Diego                        99 Montlingen                     2.12,6      1.18,5  (9315)    7.22
  ---  Koller Joel                         99 Lüchingen                      1.19,2      0.25,1  (9287)    4.24
  ---  Kuster Gabriel                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.42,7      0.48,6  (9312)    5.42
  ---  Langenegger Cyrill                  99 Heerbrugg                      1.24,0      0.29,9  (9236)    4.40
  ---  Leuener Raphael                     00 Oberriet SG                    1.20,6      0.26,5  (9305)    4.28
  ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.17,4      0.23,3  (9237)    4.18
  ---  Lüchinger Marc                      02 Montlingen                     3.13,4      2.19,3  (9238)   10.44
  ---  Lüchinger Noah                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.11,6      0.17,5  (9239)    3.58
  ---  Maeder Jonas                        01 Heerbrugg                      2.18,0      1.23,9  (9240)    7.40
  ---  Malacrida Mauro                     00 Montlingen                     1.42,2      0.48,1  (9292)    5.40
  ---  Marzano Alessandro, Rebstein        01 TV Rebstein                    2.09,1      1.15,0  (9241)    7.10
  ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi SG                       1.10,1      0.16,0  (9242)    3.53
  ---  Meier Jan, Oberriet SG              01 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,2      0.53,1  (9244)    5.57
  ---  Meier Tim                           02 Altstätten SG                  2.24,1      1.30,0  (9298)    8.00
  ---  Moser Lian                          01 Hinterforst                    2.25,6      1.31,5  (9245)    8.05
  ---  Müggler Robin                       99 Lüchingen                      1.31,3      0.37,2  (9246)    5.04
  ---  Obrist Andrin                       01 Eichberg                       2.22,1      1.28,0  (9314)    7.53
  ---  Obrist Fabian                       99 Eichberg                       1.12,4      0.18,3  (9313)    4.01
  ---  Ostler Samuel                       01 Walzenhausen                   1.50,2      0.56,1  (9306)    6.07
  ---  Pezzoni Andrea                      01 Altstätten SG                  3.31,3      2.37,2  (9288)   11.44
  ---  Pezzoni Elia                        01 Altstätten SG                  1.27,1      0.33,0  (9289)    4.50
  ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.01,2      0.07,1  (9290)    3.24
  ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.22,4      0.28,3  (9247)    4.34
  ---  Pracht Nicolas                      00 Appenzell                      1.30,6      0.36,5  (9326)    5.02
  ---  Preisig Janis, Eichberg             00 STV Eichberg                   2.00,2      1.06,1  (9248)    6.40
  ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  1.30,3      0.36,2  (9291)    5.01
  ---  Rüegg Noah                          02 Oberriet SG                    2.05,0      1.10,9  (9341)    6.56
  ---  Ryffel Yanik                        01 Rebstein                       2.26,8      1.32,7  (9311)    8.09
  ---  Savoie Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.16,3      0.22,2  (9249)    4.14
  ---  Schärer Moé                         99 Heerbrugg                      0.58,8      0.04,7  (9250)    3.16
  ---  Scheier Raphael                     99 Heerbrugg                      1.08,2      0.14,1  (9251)    3.47
  ---  Schlegel Nando                      00 Oberriet SG                    1.37,9      0.43,8  (9252)    5.26
  ---  Schmid Marco                        00 Au SG                          1.18,3      0.24,2  (9253)    4.21
  ---  Schneider Kevin                     99 Hinterforst                    1.22,9      0.28,8  (9254)    4.36
  ---  Steiger Nicolas, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,2      0.27,1  (9282)    4.30
  ---  Stieger Andy                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.15,2      0.21,1  (9255)    4.10
  ---  Stieger Elias                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.32,1      1.38,0  (9340)    8.27
  ---  Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.11,1      0.17,0  (9283)    3.57
  ---  Strässle Fabio                      02 Marbach SG                     2.29,2      1.35,1  (9256)    8.17
  ---  Strauch Elias                       00 Widnau                         2.27,8      1.33,7  (9322)    8.12
  ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.01,8      0.07,7  (9294)    3.26
  ---  Sutter Alessandro                   99 Rebstein                       1.07,5      0.13,4  (9257)    3.45
  ---  Tharmapalan Archajan                01 Rebstein                       1.40,2      0.46,1  (9278)    5.34
  ---  Thuer Tin                           00 Gonten                         1.14,2      0.20,1  (9299)    4.07
  ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.24,8      0.30,7  (9327)    4.42
  ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.45,7      0.51,6  (9258)    5.52
  ---  Thurnherr Aaron                     00 Berneck                        1.52,6      0.58,5  (9300)    6.15
  ---  Tribelhorn Fabrice                  ?? St. Margrethen SG              1.52,9      0.58,8  (9259)    6.16
  ---  Ulmann Fabian                       99 Montlingen                     1.26,2      0.32,1  (9323)    4.47
  ---  Ulmann Hannes                       01 Oberegg                        2.07,1      1.13,0  (9333)    7.03
  ---  Ulsamer Tobias                      01 Rebstein                       2.10,5      1.16,4  (9260)    7.15
  ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.10,2      0.16,1  (9261)    3.54
  ---  Varano Giancarlo                    00 Widnau                         1.51,2      0.57,1  (9316)    6.10
  ---  Vogt Fabian                         00 Eichberg                       2.30,6      1.36,5  (9262)    8.22
  ---  von Graefe Julian                   01 Zürich                         1.39,5      0.45,4  (9343)    5.31
  ---  Walser Miro                         01 Heerbrugg                      3.08,1      2.14,0  (9263)   10.27
  ---  Walt Mattia                         00 Lüchingen                      1.25,5      0.31,4  (9297)    4.45
  ---  Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           01 TV Rebstein                    2.10,0      1.15,9  (9264)    7.13
  ---  Wälter Nikolas, Rebstein            02 TV Rebstein                    2.49,7      1.55,6  (9265)    9.25
  ---  Weder David                         01 Eichberg                       1.42,8      0.48,7  (9226)    5.42
  ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.05,3      1.11,2  (9284)    6.57
  ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        2.18,3      1.24,2  (9266)    7.41
  ---  Werder Dominik                      00 Rebstein                       1.58,3      1.04,2  (9303)    6.34
  ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.07,0      0.12,9  (9334)    3.43
  ---  Wildhaber Dominik                   01 Kriessern                      1.54,7      1.00,6  (9267)    6.22
  ---  Wildhaber Sandro                    99 Kriessern                      1.13,4      0.19,3  (9268)    4.04
  ---  Wili Thierry                        00 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.35,5  (9317)    4.58
  ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     2.09,5      1.15,4  (9269)    7.11
  ---  Wyss Lukas                          01 Lüchinger                      2.19,7      1.25,6  (9270)    7.45
  ---  Wyss Nicolas                        03 Lüchingen                      3.50,4      2.56,3  (9271)   12.48
  ---  Zäch Matteo                         02 Gams                           2.40,4      1.46,3  (9319)    8.54
  ---  Zäch Nicola                         00 Gams                           1.38,6      0.44,5  (9320)    5.28
  ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,9      0.39,8  (9285)    5.13
  ---  Zeiss Lukas                         99 Hinterforst                    0.59,3      0.05,2  (9304)    3.17
  ---  Zellweger Dario                     00 Diepoldsau                     1.27,8      0.33,7  (9310)    4.52
  ---  Zellweger Mischa                    00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,6      0.42,5  (9318)    5.22
  ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.09,6      0.15,5  (9272)    3.52
  ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.21,5      0.27,4  (9273)    4.31
  ---  Zünd Janik                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,5      1.48,4  (9339)    9.01
  ---  Zünd Mario                          99 Diepoldsau                     1.11,6      0.17,5  (9274)    3.58
  ---  Zünd Paavo                          00 Marbach SG                     1.28,1      0.34,0  (9325)    4.53
  ---  Zurburg Ricardo                     00 Lüchingen                      1.34,9      0.40,8  (9275)    5.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.