Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          11. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                      21.58,2      3.39,6  (3208)    4.29
VM          41. Schober Harald, A-Altach            74 Triteam Bludenz               20.31,2      3.48,2  (3331)    4.11
HKM         33. Burtscher Martin, A-Bludenz         75 BH-Bludenz                    36.26,6      9.25,0    (52)    4.05
Schi1       81. Borean Lisa                         96 A-Dornbirn                    11.04,6      3.38,6  (1788)    5.49
HKM         43. Thurnes Wolfgang                    64 A-Dornbirn                    46.14,3     19.12,7    (54)    5.11
PM           4. Becker Jana, A-Feldkirch            97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.37,0      0.22,7  (1203)    4.11
Schi1       11. Becker Larissa, A-Feldkirch         95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.14,4      0.48,4  (1705)    4.20
Sch1         3. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.12,1      0.08,8  (1909)    3.47
KG         ---  Schatzmann Nadja, A-Feldkirch       01 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.38,5      0.42,5  (9075)    5.28
Schi2        6. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.23,7      0.17,2  (2139)    3.53
PM          21. Weber Johanna, A-Feldkirch          97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.01,1      0.46,8  (1253)    4.33
Schi3        6. Weber Katharina                     92 A-Feldkirch                    7.42,7      1.00,6  (2526)    4.03
Sch2         3. Weber Konstantin, A-Feldkirch       94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         6.56,8      0.15,2  (2333)    3.39
KG         ---  Weber Magdalena, A-Feldkirch        99 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.14,7      0.18,7  (9093)    4.09
VF           7. Schatzmann Bianca                   75 A-Gisingen                    21.21,7      3.03,1  (3236)    4.21
HKM         28. Engstler Richard, A-Göfis           71 LG Montfort                   34.20,4      7.18,8    (53)    3.51
PK           1. Engstler Sandro                     97 A-Göfis                        4.04,2       -----  (8023)    3.42
S2M         34. Nussbaum Christoph, A-Koblach       62 WSV Koblach                   41.53,0     11.49,2   (416)    4.42
Jun         14. Zauner Philipp, A-Koblach           87 LG- Montfort                  20.09,4      3.14,8  (3109)    4.06
HKM         42. Prodinger Harald                    64 A-Lauterach                   42.48,3     15.46,7    (42)    4.48
S2M         20. Gartler Martin                      61 A-Meiningen, Vorarlberg       35.10,0      5.06,2   (407)    3.57
VF          12. Jetzinger Elisabeth, A-Rankweil     83 LG- Montfort                  22.08,2      3.49,6  (3210)    4.31

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.