Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           2. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       19.13,0      0.54,4  (3235)    3.55
KG         ---  Bechtiger Sarina                    00 Wald AR                        1.55,8      0.59,8  (8034)    6.26
Schi3       11. Gähler Ramona                       92 Wald AR                        8.07,5      1.25,4  (2508)    4.16
VM          11. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                       18.28,5      1.45,5  (3332)    3.46
KG         ---  Schulz Marlen                       01 Wald AR                        2.56,3      2.00,3  (9078)    9.47
KG         ---  Schulz Noemi                        01 Wald AR                        2.54,9      1.58,9  (9079)    9.43
HKF         11. Schulz Patricia                     67 Wald AR                       29.58,5      5.51,2   (118)    4.20
PM          49. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                        5.23,4      1.09,1  (1244)    4.54
S1M         14. Walz Daniel                         66 Wald AR                       34.42,9      5.00,0   (220)    3.54
Schi1       62. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        9.50,1      2.24,1  (1974)    5.10
KB         ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        2.18,3      1.24,2  (9266)    7.41
Sch3        30. Welz Raffael                        92 Wald AR                        8.02,7      1.56,4  (2634)    4.14
S3M          5. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                     33.30,5      2.02,0   (619)    3.45
S2M         24. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     36.48,9      6.45,1   (417)    4.08
Sch2         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      6.41,6       -----  (2313)    3.31
VF          31. Ostler Maria                        75 Walzenhausen                  25.31,7      7.13,1  (3233)    5.12
KB         ---  Ostler Samuel                       01 Walzenhausen                   1.50,2      0.56,1  (9306)    6.07
VF          33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      25.53,4      7.34,8  (3238)    5.17
HKM         37. Schättin Roman, Wangen SZ           79 LG GÖRPS                      38.34,0     11.32,4    (47)    4.20
VM          25. Staedler Ernst                      52 Wattwil                       19.42,0      2.59,0  (3396)    4.01
HKF         14. Bürge-Stahel Ursula                 66 Weissbad                      35.40,7     11.33,4   (111)    5.10
VM          12. Signer Peter, Weissbad              84 TV Gais                       18.48,5      2.05,5  (3400)    3.50
Schi1       34. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                     9.09,2      1.43,2  (1716)    4.49
HKM         22. Gubler Philipp                      81 Werdenberg                    31.48,7      4.47,1    (50)    3.34
Sch2        20. Bigger Fabian                       94 Widnau                         7.59,3      1.17,7  (2303)    4.12
PK          50. Bigger Manuel                       98 Widnau                         5.06,2      1.02,0  (1405)    4.38
KB         ---  Bognar Marco                        00 Widnau                         1.33,9      0.39,8  (9209)    5.13
PM          59. Bognar Tanja                        98 Widnau                         5.34,2      1.19,9  (1206)    5.03
Sch1        21. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                         8.00,5      0.57,2  (1967)    4.12
Sch2        43. Brägger Rene                        94 Widnau                         8.58,7      2.17,1  (2343)    4.43
Sch1        48. Codoni Noah                         96 Widnau                         8.54,1      1.50,8  (1973)    4.41
PK          79. Daxinger Franz                      97 Widnau                         5.32,8      1.28,6  (1413)    5.02
KB         ---  Daxinger Paul                       99 Widnau                         1.18,4      0.24,3  (9218)    4.21
S2M         21. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                        35.16,0      5.12,2   (432)    3.57
Sch2        16. Eugster Ramon                       94 Widnau                         7.51,6      1.10,0  (2350)    4.08
PK          21. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         4.44,7      0.40,5  (8024)    4.18
Schi2       38. Frei Corina                         94 Widnau                         9.13,7      2.07,2  (2160)    4.51
Walking    ---  Giger Elisabeth, Widnau             42 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      18.12,0      3.22,3  (3903)    8.16
Walking    ---  Girardet Ursula, Widnau             50 Nordic Walking  Heerbrugg     18.08,7      3.19,0  (3904)    8.14
SJog       ---  Hanimann Andreas                    57 Widnau                         9.36,7      1.03,8  (3751)    4.22
Schi2       30. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         8.57,6      1.51,1  (2150)    4.42
Schi3       17. Hanimann Sereina                    92 Widnau                         8.26,8      1.44,7  (2517)    4.26
Walking    ---  Mafli Daniela, Widnau               71 MILA Rheintal                 17.29,3      2.39,6  (3926)    7.56
PM          94. Mafli Nadine, Widnau                ?? MILA Rheintal                  6.17,6      2.03,3  (1262)    5.43
PM          25. Mafli Patricia, Widnau              97 MILA Rheintal                  5.05,1      0.50,8  (1261)    4.37
Sch1        10. Mafli Severin, Widnau               95 MILA Rheintal                  7.27,4      0.24,1  (1947)    3.55
PM          78. Mazenauer Celine                    98 Widnau                         5.49,3      1.35,0  (1231)    5.17
VM          63. Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Sportclub Wagner              21.44,9      5.01,9  (3325)    4.26
PM          80. Papantuono Michela                  98 Widnau                         5.50,7      1.36,4  (1300)    5.18
PM          89. Rüdisühli Jessica                   98 Widnau                         6.09,3      1.55,0  (1307)    5.35
PK          22. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         4.47,8      0.43,6  (1447)    4.21
KG         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         0.57,5      0.01,5  (9073)    3.11
Schi2       44. Sahli Katja                         94 Widnau                         9.40,7      2.34,2  (2155)    5.05
PK          37. Sahli Mario                         97 Widnau                         5.00,4      0.56,2  (1488)    4.33
VM          31. Savodelli Davide, Widnau            66 Lauftreff Savo                19.52,4      3.09,4  (3329)    4.03
Schi1       54. Savodelli Shadia                    96 Widnau                         9.42,0      2.16,0  (1745)    5.06
KG         ---  Savodelli Sorea, Widnau             00 Lauftreff Savo                 1.38,9      0.42,9  (9074)    5.29
Schi1       63. Sieber Aline                        96 Widnau                         9.52,2      2.26,2  (1785)    5.11
PK          88. Sieber Cedric                       98 Widnau                         5.38,7      1.34,5  (1485)    5.07
Schi1       22. Sieber Lara                         96 Widnau                         8.37,0      1.11,0  (1749)    4.32
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          59 Aloha Team                    10.36,2      2.03,3  (3745)    4.49
KB         ---  Strauch Elias                       00 Widnau                         2.27,8      1.33,7  (9322)    8.12
KB         ---  Varano Giancarlo                    00 Widnau                         1.51,2      0.57,1  (9316)    6.10
SJogi      ---  Vatrella Nadja                      73 Widnau                        11.14,4      2.08,0  (3617)    5.06
Sch3         5. Wespi Koni                          90 Wiezikon b.Sirnach             6.20,8      0.14,5  (2638)    3.20
VF          27. Grögli Heidi                        57 Wil SG                        25.16,1      6.57,5  (3240)    5.09
HKM         41. Knaus Pascal                        79 Wil SG                        41.11,2     14.09,6    (57)    4.37
VM          66. Tobler Pascal                       79 Wil SG                        21.46,8      5.03,8  (3339)    4.26
SJog       ---  Zabel Andreas, Wil SG               77 STV Altstätten                10.12,0      1.39,1  (3778)    4.38
VF          17. Futo Ramona                         81 Wittenbach                    23.11,1      4.52,5  (3248)    4.43
HKM         15. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 Tri-Team Villett-Bianchi      29.47,3      2.45,7     (7)    3.20
VM          49. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    20.54,0      4.11,0  (3343)    4.15
Sch3        15. Mittelholzer Andreas, Wolfertswil   92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnär      7.04,1      0.57,8  (2613)    3.43
KB         ---  Eugster Cyrill                      99 Wolfhalden                     1.04,9      0.10,8  (9332)    3.36
PK           6. Eugster Patrick                     97 Wolfhalden                     4.25,7      0.21,5  (8018)    4.01
Jun          4. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.15,4      0.20,8  (3110)    3.31
S3M         11. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                    39.14,2      7.45,7   (610)    4.24

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.