Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          13. Zueger Karin                        72 Rapperswil SG                 22.18,3      3.59,7  (3243)    4.33
KB         ---  Baldauf Philipp, Rebstein           00 TV Rebstein                    1.02,6      0.08,5  (9202)    3.28
KB         ---  Bischof Lukas                       99 Rebstein                       1.41,0      0.46,9  (9321)    5.36
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Urban, Rebstein       98 TV Reute                      11.09,4      2.36,5  (3705)    5.04
KB         ---  Boettcher Chris                     02 Rebstein                       3.49,7      2.55,6  (9207)   12.45
KB         ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       1.47,5      0.53,4  (9208)    5.58
SJog       ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene Flitzer                 10.52,7      2.19,8  (3706)    4.56
SJog       ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel                 8.42,4      0.09,5  (3707)    3.57
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel                 9.42,0      1.09,1  (3708)    4.24
SJog       ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel                 9.46,0      1.13,1  (3709)    4.26
SJog       ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel                 9.50,6      1.17,7  (3710)    4.28
PK         100. Bürgin Fabian                       97 Rebstein                       5.54,8      1.50,6  (1412)    5.22
Sch1        78. Bürgin Pascal                       96 Rebstein                      10.36,0      3.32,7  (1905)    5.34
KB         ---  Bürgin Patrik, Rebstein             00 TV Rebstein                    1.48,6      0.54,5  (9216)    6.02
KB         ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       1.50,6      0.56,5  (9219)    6.08
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben                       04 Rebstein                       3.37,1      2.43,0  (9220)   12.03
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 STV Au                         8.39,7      0.06,8  (3852)    3.56
HKM         19. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 TV Rebstein                   30.02,2      3.00,6    (28)    3.22
KG         ---  Ganz Stefanie, Rebstein             00 TV Rebstein                    1.41,7      0.45,7  (9024)    5.39
KG         ---  Graf Corinne                        00 Rebstein                       2.13,5      1.17,5  (9132)    7.25
S1M         22. Graf Michael, Rebstein              73 Rheintaler Massai             38.06,2      8.23,3   (222)    4.16
KG         ---  Graf Sarina                         02 Rebstein                       2.42,9      1.46,9  (9133)    9.03
Walking    ---  Gries Christine, Rebstein           63 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.03,8      7.14,1  (3905)   10.01
KB         ---  Heeb Dominik                        99 Rebstein                       1.13,4      0.19,3  (9330)    4.04
Sch1        40. Kammerlander Eric, Rebstein         95 TV Rebstein                    8.38,6      1.35,3  (1924)    4.32
SJog       ---  Kammerlander Lidio                  66 Rebstein                       8.58,4      0.25,5  (3803)    4.04
PM           9. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 TV Rebstein                    4.41,2      0.26,9  (1227)    4.15
PK          14. Kotthoff Christopher                97 Rebstein                       4.35,4      0.31,2  (8016)    4.10
KG         ---  Kotthoff Lea                        99 Rebstein                       1.42,5      0.46,5  (9176)    5.41
KG         ---  Langenegger Ciava                   01 Rebstein                       2.14,8      1.18,8  (9134)    7.29
KB         ---  Marzano Alessandro, Rebstein        01 TV Rebstein                    2.09,1      1.15,0  (9241)    7.10
PK          52. Marzano Antonio                     98 Rebstein                       5.08,4      1.04,2  (1439)    4.40
SJog       ---  Mätzler Thomas, Rebstein            67 STV Altstätten                 9.27,1      0.54,2  (3774)    4.17
Schi1       32. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                       9.02,9      1.36,9  (1783)    4.45
KG         ---  Mitter Melanie                      99 Rebstein                       1.22,2      0.26,2  (8040)    4.34
KG         ---  Mlodischenski Laura                 03 Rebstein                       2.54,9      1.58,9  (9058)    9.43
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Sarah                 00 Rebstein                       2.03,1      1.07,1  (9059)    6.50
KG         ---  Monnat Alison                       00 Rebstein                       1.39,3      0.43,3  (9178)    5.31
KG         ---  Oehy Sarina                         00 Rebstein                       1.40,1      0.44,1  (9179)    5.33
KG         ---  Paredes Ariana                      99 Rebstein                       1.24,7      0.28,7  (9177)    4.42
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.27,6      7.37,9  (3927)   10.12
PK          57. Rohner Luca, Rebstein               98 KiTu-Rebstein                  5.12,2      1.08,0  (1446)    4.43
SJog       ---  Rohner Markus                       66 Rebstein                       9.59,0      1.26,1  (3842)    4.32
KB         ---  Ryffel Yanik                        01 Rebstein                       2.26,8      1.32,7  (9311)    8.09
KB         ---  Sutter Alessandro                   99 Rebstein                       1.07,5      0.13,4  (9257)    3.45
PM          87. Sutter Sari                         97 Rebstein                       6.05,6      1.51,3  (1249)    5.32
KB         ---  Tharmapalan Archajan                01 Rebstein                       1.40,2      0.46,1  (9278)    5.34
KG         ---  Thür Michelle                       01 Rebstein                       2.22,3      1.26,3  (9089)    7.54
VM          92. Thür Peter                          67 Rebstein                      24.52,8      8.09,8  (3337)    5.04
VF          30. Thür Sandra                         74 Rebstein                      25.29,9      7.11,3  (3221)    5.12
PK          45. Thurnheer Dennis                    98 Rebstein                       5.03,8      0.59,6  (1457)    4.36
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Peter                     69 Rebstein                      10.43,4      2.10,5  (3844)    4.52
KB         ---  Ulsamer Tobias                      01 Rebstein                       2.10,5      1.16,4  (9260)    7.15
KB         ---  Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           01 TV Rebstein                    2.10,0      1.15,9  (9264)    7.13
KB         ---  Wälter Nikolas, Rebstein            02 TV Rebstein                    2.49,7      1.55,6  (9265)    9.25
KB         ---  Werder Dominik                      00 Rebstein                       1.58,3      1.04,2  (9303)    6.34
KG         ---  Werder Sina                         02 Rebstein                       2.32,3      1.36,3  (9145)    8.27
S2M         14. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 SV Rehetobel                  33.58,2      3.54,4   (401)    3.49
S2M          5. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 SV Rehetobel                  31.31,7      1.27,9   (412)    3.32
S1F          8. Kern Irene                          63 Rehetobel                     32.50,3      5.51,5  (1055)    4.45
VM          53. Merz Johannes                       71 Rehetobel                     21.05,1      4.22,1  (3374)    4.18
Walking    ---  Merz Susanne                        72 Rehetobel                     18.35,5      3.45,8  (3929)    8.27
VM          71. Schmid Thomas                       67 Rehetobel                     22.00,4      5.17,4  (3397)    4.29
PM          92. Bischof Michele, Reute AR           98 TV Reute                       6.11,6      1.57,3  (1204)    5.37
VM          26. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      19.46,0      3.03,0  (3313)    4.02
VM          17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.09,9      2.26,9  (3314)    3.54
Sch2        40. Kovacs Gabor, Reute AR              94 TV Reute                       8.49,5      2.07,9  (2320)    4.38
Schi1       77. Mösli Julia, Reute AR               95 TV Reute                      10.32,2      3.06,2  (1742)    5.32
Sch2        13. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                       7.44,4      1.02,8  (2330)    4.04
Sch1        13. Sturzenegger Ralph, Reute AR        96 TV Reute                       7.38,5      0.35,2  (1944)    4.01
VM          32. Bieri Christian                     77 Rheineck                      19.57,0      3.14,0  (3355)    4.04
S2M          2. Bähler René                         62 Rickenbach b. Wil             31.03,3      0.59,5   (438)    3.29
HKM         30. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                    35.24,2      8.22,6    (43)    3.58
S3M          7. Merk Erwin                          52 Romanshorn                    35.27,7      3.59,2   (606)    3.59
VM          54. Broekstra Daniel                    78 Rorschacherberg               21.12,2      4.29,2  (3308)    4.19
HKM         10. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           28.37,9      1.36,3     (5)    3.13
HKM         31. Oussaadane Larcen                   68 Rorschacherberg               35.39,0      8.37,4  (3009)    4.00
HKM         27. Schär Markus                        70 Rorschacherberg               33.52,5      6.50,9    (55)    3.48
VM          14. Spiak Michael                       83 Rorschacherberg               18.59,7      2.16,7  (3394)    3.52
HKM         32. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                      35.44,6      8.43,0    (35)    4.00
VM          52. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                  21.04,4      4.21,4  (3377)    4.18
VM          55. Buser Franz                         60 Rüfenacht BE                  21.13,1      4.30,1   (405)    4.19
S1F          2. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Rüfenacht BE                  28.52,0      1.53,2  (1052)    4.11
HKM         12. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         60 GG Bern                       28.59,9      1.58,3     (3)    3.15
S1M         26. Senn Martin                         68 Rumlikon                      40.23,2     10.40,3  (3010)    4.32
Sch1        64. Affuso Cedric                       95 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.32,7      2.29,4  (1901)    5.01
PK          28. Affuso Samuel                       98 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.54,1      0.49,9  (1401)    4.27
Schi1       65. Deane Helen                         95 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.53,9      2.27,9  (1718)    5.12
PK          43. Schneider Florian, Rüthi (Rheintal) 97 STV Rüthi                      5.03,0      0.58,8  (1451)    4.35
HKM         26. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       80 KTV Oberriet                  33.37,7      6.36,1    (41)    3.46
Sch3        22. Deane Philip, Rüthi SG              92 STV Rüthi                      7.37,0      1.30,7  (2604)    4.00
KB         ---  Hagmann Dionys                      00 Rüthi SG                       1.46,1      0.52,0  (9223)    5.53
PK          34. Kobler Thomas                       97 Rüthi SG                       4.59,0      0.54,8  (1432)    4.31
Schi1       24. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      8.39,7      1.13,7  (1737)    4.33
PK          41. Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       5.02,3      0.58,1  (1434)    4.34
PM          44. Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi SG                       5.18,9      1.04,6  (1230)    4.49
KB         ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi SG                       1.10,1      0.16,0  (9242)    3.53
Schi1       52. Schneider Sarah, Rüthi SG           96 STV Rüthi                      9.40,6      2.14,6  (1748)    5.05
KG         ---  Steiner Alina                       02 Rüthi SG                       2.22,5      1.26,5  (9086)    7.55

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.