Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Bischofberger Lena                  02 Oberegg                        2.22,8      1.26,8  (8036)    7.56
KB         ---  Bischofberger Manuel                00 Oberegg                        2.05,6      1.11,5  (9331)    6.58
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         80 MR TV Reute                    9.48,9      1.16,0  (3713)    4.27
Schi1       53. Geiger Senja, Oberegg               95 Jugi Oberegg                   9.41,2      2.15,2  (1773)    5.05
KB         ---  Ulmann Hannes                       01 Oberegg                        2.07,1      1.13,0  (9333)    7.03
KG         ---  Ulmann Nina                         99 Oberegg                        2.24,8      1.28,8  (8037)    8.02
S1M         16. Gächter Remo, Oberriet              75 KTV Oberriet                  34.57,1      5.14,2   (225)    3.55
Walking    ---  Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                  18.13,3      3.23,6  (3910)    8.16
KB         ---  Ammann Dominc, Oberriet SG          00 STV Oberriet                   1.22,0      0.27,9  (9201)    4.33
PK          51. Ammann Michael                      97 Oberriet SG                    5.06,3      1.02,1  (8019)    4.38
Schi1       70. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.11,0      2.45,0  (1704)    5.21
KG         ---  Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         2.12,9      1.16,9  (9004)    7.23
SJog       ---  Beyeler Marius, Oberriet SG         63 Familie Beyeler               11.46,6      3.13,7  (3853)    5.21
SJogi      ---  Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 Familie Beyeler               11.45,8      2.39,4  (3619)    5.20
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.06,3      0.12,2  (9210)    3.41
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.34,3      0.40,2  (9211)    5.14
KB         ---  Bremgartner Cedric, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.26,2      0.32,1  (9212)    4.47
KB         ---  Bremgartner Joel, Oberriet SG       99 STV Oberriet                   1.22,9      0.28,8  (9213)    4.36
KG         ---  Büchel Janine                       01 Oberriet SG                    1.48,9      0.52,9  (9012)    6.03
PK          85. Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   5.37,3      1.33,1  (1471)    5.06
KG         ---  Büchel Rebecca, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.34,5      0.38,5  (9102)    5.15
KG         ---  Büchel Sina, Oberriet SG            01 KTV Oberriet                   2.08,8      1.12,8  (9106)    7.09
KB         ---  Claude Gian                         02 Oberriet SG                    2.17,0      1.22,9  (9338)    7.36
VM          72. Dietsche Louis                      64 Oberriet SG                   22.01,3      5.18,3  (3310)    4.29
PM          98. Dux Daniela, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   6.28,7      2.14,4  (1264)    5.53
PK          87. Dux Michael, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   5.38,3      1.34,1  (1472)    5.07
PM          50. Felder Celine, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberreit - Eichenwies      5.27,5      1.13,2  (1215)    4.57
PK          90. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   5.42,1      1.37,9  (1419)    5.11
PK          82. Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,4      1.31,2  (1473)    5.04
KB         ---  Gächter Daniel, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,3      0.44,2  (9281)    5.27
PM         102. Gächter Jessica, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   7.12,9      2.58,6  (1265)    6.33
PK          10. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   4.31,6      0.27,4  (1422)    4.06
KG         ---  Gächter Sarah                       03 Oberriet SG                    3.30,6      2.34,6  (8033)   11.42
KG         ---  Gehring Gèraldine, Oberriet SG      00 STV Oberriet                   1.58,3      1.02,3  (9025)    6.34
Schi2       54. Göldi Julia, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet                  10.32,0      3.25,5  (2114)    5.32
Schi2       14. Good Dominique                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.00,6      0.54,1  (2115)    4.12
PK          29. Gschwend Franz                      97 Oberriet SG                    4.55,5      0.51,3  (1487)    4.28
PM          79. Heeb Livia, Oberriet SG             98 STV Oberiet                    5.50,2      1.35,9  (1221)    5.18
Schi1       66. Herrsche Carmen                     96 Oberriet SG                    9.57,8      2.31,8  (1765)    5.14
PK          97. Herrsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                    5.51,6      1.47,4  (1486)    5.19
SJogi      ---  Hugentobler Rebekka, Oberriet SG    85 STV Altstätten                10.41,7      1.35,3  (3569)    4.51
PK          83. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,9      1.31,7  (1474)    5.05
KG         ---  Jöchle Anja, Oberriet SG            00 STV Oberriet                   1.43,3      0.47,3  (9041)    5.44
Sch2        37. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   8.47,7      2.06,1  (2339)    4.37
Walking    ---  Kobler Gabi, Oberriet SG            64 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.20,6      5.30,9  (3909)    9.14
SJogi      ---  Kobler Jasmin                       89 Oberriet SG                   11.22,6      2.16,2  (3614)    5.10
SJogi      ---  Kobler Marianne                     67 Oberriet SG                   11.49,3      2.42,9  (3615)    5.22
Schi1       42. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.24,9      1.58,9  (1731)    4.57
Sch2         6. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.11,2      0.29,6  (2340)    3.46
Sch1        19. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   7.59,4      0.56,1  (1948)    4.12
PK          89. Köppel Ramon, Oberriet SG           98 STV Oberiet                    5.41,2      1.37,0  (1433)    5.10
KG         ---  Küenzler Ladina, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Obrriet                    2.10,1      1.14,1  (9107)    7.13
PM           8. Küenzler Laura, Oberriet SG         97 KTV Oberriet                   4.40,4      0.26,1  (1266)    4.14
Schi1       61. Kühnis Alina, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                   9.47,0      2.21,0  (1758)    5.08
PK          80. Kühnis Mauro, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberriet                   5.33,6      1.29,4  (1475)    5.03
Sch1        79. Kühnis Tom, Oberriet SG             95 KTV Oberiet                   10.41,8      3.38,5  (1949)    5.37
Sch2        36. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.46,4      2.04,8  (2321)    4.37
SJogi      ---  Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet SG                   10.37,0      1.30,6  (8118)    4.49
PK          33. Leuener Fabio                       98 Oberriet SG                    4.58,1      0.53,9  (8009)    4.31
KB         ---  Leuener Raphael                     00 Oberriet SG                    1.20,6      0.26,5  (9305)    4.28
S1F          7. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       32.38,2      5.39,4  (1056)    4.43
Schi2       47. Lüchinger Katja, Oberriet SG        94 STV Oberriet                   9.43,3      2.36,8  (2132)    5.07
Schi1       59. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                   9.46,1      2.20,1  (1738)    5.08
Sch3        12. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.53,9      0.47,6  (2632)    3.37
Schi3       15. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.24,7      1.42,6  (2525)    4.25
Sch1        73. Marxer Dominik                      96 Oberriet SG                   10.09,9      3.06,6  (1932)    5.21
Walking    ---  Marxer Dunja, Oberriet SG           70 Bewegen mit Jacqueline        19.01,2      4.11,5  (3928)    8.38
PK          81. Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 STV Oberriet                   5.34,5      1.30,3  (1438)    5.04
PK          86. Mattiello Raphael, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   5.37,7      1.33,5  (1476)    5.07
Jun         11. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                  19.29,5      2.34,9  (3112)    3.58
KG         ---  Meier Ina-Maria, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,9      1.07,9  (9056)    6.53
KB         ---  Meier Jan, Oberriet SG              01 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,2      0.53,1  (9244)    5.57
Schi1       36. Meier Joana, Oberriet SG            95 KTV Oberriet                   9.15,3      1.49,3  (1759)    4.52
PM          39. Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    5.15,6      1.01,3  (1267)    4.46
KG         ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   1.30,2      0.34,2  (9108)    5.00
KG         ---  Pircher Francesca, Oberriet SG      01 KTV Oberriet                   1.58,4      1.02,4  (9109)    6.34
KG         ---  Prebst Chiara                       01 Oberriet SG                    2.19,6      1.23,6  (8055)    7.45
PM          61. Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,3      1.21,0  (1268)    5.04
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah                          02 Oberriet SG                    2.05,0      1.10,9  (9341)    6.56
Schi2       25. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.35,5      1.29,0  (2138)    4.31
Sch1        50. Schegg Michael, Oberriet SG         96 KTV Oberriet                   8.55,8      1.52,5  (1950)    4.42
VM          73. Schlegel Christian                  62 Oberriet SG                   22.02,4      5.19,4  (3376)    4.29
Jun         16. Schlegel Fabian                     87 Oberriet SG                   22.55,2      6.00,6  (3108)    4.40
Sch1        47. Schlegel Janick                     96 Oberriet SG                    8.53,4      1.50,1  (1937)    4.40
KB         ---  Schlegel Nando                      00 Oberriet SG                    1.37,9      0.43,8  (9252)    5.26
PK          76. Steiger Dominik, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   5.30,0      1.25,8  (1477)    5.00
KB         ---  Steiger Nicolas, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,2      0.27,1  (9282)    4.30
PK          59. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   5.13,8      1.09,6  (1478)    4.45
KB         ---  Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.11,1      0.17,0  (9283)    3.57
Schi2       42. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                   9.22,5      2.16,0  (2152)    4.56
KG         ---  Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,0      0.29,0  (9110)    4.43
VF          20. Stieger Therese                     76 Oberriet SG                   23.48,1      5.29,5  (3230)    4.51
PM          54. Thür Carola, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   5.29,4      1.15,1  (1269)    4.59
Schi2       23. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.33,5      1.27,0  (2146)    4.30
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.31,5      5.41,8  (3919)    9.19
PK          24. Weber Noel, Oberriet SG             97 STV Oberriet                   4.49,9      0.45,7  (1463)    4.23
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.05,3      1.11,2  (9284)    6.57
Sch3         6. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.25,2      0.18,9  (2625)    3.22
PM          31. Weltin Anna, Oberriet SG            98 STV Oberriet                   5.10,2      0.55,9  (1254)    4.42
Sch1        42. Weltin Maxi                         95 Oberriet SG                    8.45,7      1.42,4  (1976)    4.36
KG         ---  Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,7      0.32,7  (9111)    4.55
VF          10. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet SG                   21.52,8      3.34,2  (3244)    4.27
SJogi      ---  Zäch Alexandra, Oberriet SG         88 KTV Oberriet                  13.42,1      4.35,7  (3529)    6.13
Schi2       24. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.34,3      1.27,8  (2153)    4.30
KB         ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,9      0.39,8  (9285)    5.13
VM          38. Zäch Roman                          87 Oberriet SG                   20.24,0      3.41,0  (3368)    4.09
PK          91. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    5.43,0      1.38,8  (1479)    5.11
KB         ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.21,5      0.27,4  (9273)    4.31
VF          22. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Oberurnen                     23.54,4      5.35,8  (3218)    4.52
S1M          9. Eisenring Rene                      72 Oberuzwil                     32.09,2      2.26,3   (203)    3.36
HKM         40. Hadorn Christian                    87 Ochlenberg                    40.25,2     13.23,6    (33)    4.32

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.