Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S4M          3. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach                39 Pihamola                      39.39,4      1.58,5   (801)    4.27
SJog       ---  Matt Maximilian                     41 Marbach                       10.58,2      2.25,3  (3840)    4.59
Sch2        27. Pfister Silas, Marbach              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.14,8      1.33,2  (2325)    4.20
HKM         21. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 MILA Rheintal                 31.04,6      4.03,0    (45)    3.29
VF           4. Balz Deborah                        79 Marbach SG                    19.55,7      1.37,1  (3247)    4.04
VM          21. Bellino Vito, Marbach SG            68 Pihamola                      19.26,5      2.43,5  (3380)    3.58
Sch2        34. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.30,1      1.48,5  (2305)    4.28
Schi1       38. Brack Tanja, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   9.20,8      1.54,8  (1711)    4.55
VM          46. Brühwiler Peter                     ?? Marbach SG                    20.42,0      3.59,0  (3379)    4.13
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.02,7      0.06,7  (9017)    3.29
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.12,0      0.16,0  (9018)    4.00
Sch1        22. Enz Christoph                       96 Marbach SG                     8.01,4      0.58,1  (1911)    4.13
Sch3        29. Enz Michael                         92 Marbach SG                     7.58,1      1.51,8  (2606)    4.11
KG         ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     1.31,7      0.35,7  (9022)    5.05
Sch1        33. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.18,0      1.14,7  (1913)    4.22
HKM         18. Gächter Alex, Marbach SG            79 Donnschtig Hüpfer             29.59,6      2.58,0    (29)    3.22
S1M         13. Graf Daniel, Marbach SG             74 Rheintaler Massai             34.22,0      4.39,1   (221)    3.51
Sch1        44. Graf Michael, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   8.47,4      1.44,1  (1916)    4.37
KG         ---  Graf Sabrina                        99 Marbach SG                     1.26,8      0.30,8  (9026)    4.49
KG         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.08,0      0.12,0  (9158)    3.46
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     1.49,2      0.55,1  (9309)    6.04
PK          67. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.20,5      1.16,3  (8011)    4.51
Sch3        33. Hobi Dominik, Marbach SG            92 Brunnackerhüpfer               8.23,4      2.17,1  (2608)    4.24
Sch2        24. Hobi Sandro, Marbach SG             94 Brunnackerhüfer                8.05,3      1.23,7  (2314)    4.15
PK          18. Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   4.39,9      0.35,7  (1425)    4.14
Sch3        28. Hüppi Jonathan, Marbach SG          92 Tri Top Team                   7.56,7      1.50,4  (2609)    4.10
HKM         24. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila / Tri Top Team Rhein     32.03,8      5.02,2    (34)    3.36
KG         ---  Inauen Flavia                       00 Marbach SG                     1.29,8      0.33,8  (9038)    4.59
PK          92. Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.44,9      1.40,7  (1428)    5.13
S1M         17. Jäger Andreas                       68 Marbach SG                    35.11,5      5.28,6   (219)    3.57
Sch2         4. Jäger Andrin, Marbach SG            94 Jugi Marbach                   7.00,5      0.18,9  (2315)    3.41
PK           4. Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   4.21,7      0.17,5  (1429)    3.57
KB         ---  Jäger Gian                          00 Marbach SG                     1.24,2      0.30,1  (9232)    4.40
KG         ---  Jäggi Anika                         02 Marbach SG                     2.28,1      1.32,1  (9040)    8.13
KB         ---  Jäggi Marius                        99 Marbach SG                     1.08,8      0.14,7  (9233)    3.49
PM          15. Jäggi Selina                        97 Marbach SG                     4.52,7      0.38,4  (1224)    4.26
S1M         21. Jäggi Stefan, Marbach SG            66 Pihamola                      37.20,0      7.37,1   (206)    4.11
KG         ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     1.17,8      0.21,8  (9047)    4.19
PM          70. Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     5.42,1      1.27,8  (1225)    5.11
SJog       ---  Knöpfel Silvan, Marbach SG          83 LAVARIA                       15.15,2      6.42,3  (8133)    6.56
PK          71. Kobelt Florian, Marbach SG          97 Jugi Marbach                   5.23,8      1.19,6  (1431)    4.54
KG         ---  Kobelt Luisa                        99 Marbach SG                     1.20,2      0.24,2  (9156)    4.27
Sch1        41. Kobelt Lukas, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   8.42,6      1.39,3  (1926)    4.35
Sch2        35. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.41,8      2.00,2  (2318)    4.34
Sch1        36. Kühn Christof, Marbach SG           95 Jugi Marbach                   8.21,8      1.18,5  (1927)    4.24
VM          23. Künzler Andreas                     70 Marbach SG                    19.34,6      2.51,6  (3366)    3.59
KG         ---  Künzler Jana                        02 Marbach SG                     3.33,9      2.37,9  (9140)   11.53
KG         ---  Künzler Jil                         00 Marbach SG                     2.57,3      2.01,3  (9139)    9.51
KG         ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     1.05,5      0.09,5  (9138)    3.38
Sch1        51. Leuener Tobias, Marbach SG          96 Jugi Marbach                   8.57,7      1.54,4  (1930)    4.43
KG         ---  Manser Celia                        02 Marbach SG                     2.34,4      1.38,4  (9162)    8.34
Walking    ---  Ottinger Silvia, Marbach SG         48 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.01,0      7.11,3  (3912)   10.00
SJogi      ---  Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         93 Jugi Marbach                  12.56,7      3.50,3  (3524)    5.53
SJog       ---  Schick Elmar, Marbach SG            65 Familie Schick                11.21,4      2.48,5  (3740)    5.09
PM          19. Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          98 Jugi Marbach                   5.00,2      0.45,9  (1238)    4.32
PK          17. Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     4.38,8      0.34,6  (1450)    4.13
S2M         28. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            65 Pihamola                      38.36,2      8.32,4   (421)    4.20
PM          66. Schmid Larissa                      98 Marbach SG                     5.39,3      1.25,0  (1240)    5.08
Schi2       33. Schmid Sarah, Marbach SG            93 Brunnackerhüpfer               9.03,3      1.56,8  (2140)    4.45
Schi1       44. Schmid Saskia                       95 Marbach SG                     9.28,8      2.02,8  (1747)    4.59
Schi2       51. Schönenberger Nadine                93 Marbach SG                     9.57,2      2.50,7  (8043)    5.14
PK          64. Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     5.18,2      1.14,0  (1454)    4.49
KB         ---  Strässle Fabio                      02 Marbach SG                     2.29,2      1.35,1  (9256)    8.17
VM          16. Treier Michael                      83 Marbach SG                    19.09,0      2.26,0  (3340)    3.54
Sch2        11. Weder Kevin, Marbach SG             93 Jugi Marbach                   7.39,7      0.58,1  (2334)    4.01
Schi1       27. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 STV  Marbach                   8.50,4      1.24,4  (1770)    4.39
VF          15. Zäch Petra                          72 Marbach SG                    23.07,5      4.48,9  (3234)    4.43
VM          45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    20.38,4      3.55,4  (3345)    4.12
PM          22. Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     5.01,8      0.47,5  (1257)    4.34
KB         ---  Zünd Paavo                          00 Marbach SG                     1.28,1      0.34,0  (9325)    4.53
S1M         24. Grass Leonhard                      68 Masein                        38.30,2      8.47,3   (204)    4.19
Jun          2. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    17.02,5      0.07,9  (3103)    3.28
VM          69. Dudli Christof, Mels                65 Pizol Altiski                 21.51,0      5.08,0  (3390)    4.27
VM          81. Sonderegger Bruno                   72 Mels                          22.46,9      6.03,9  (3356)    4.38
Schi3        3. Warzinek Elisabeth, Mels            90 TV Mels                        6.55,5      0.13,4  (2513)    3.38
VM          70. Warzinek Thomas                     64 Mels                          21.51,9      5.08,9  (3393)    4.27
Schi3       12. Keller Fränzi                       92 Mollis                         8.14,9      1.32,8  (2520)    4.20
VF          29. Büchler Daniela                     76 Montlingen                    25.27,1      7.08,5  (3225)    5.11
Jun         15. Büchler Roman                       89 Montlingen                    22.37,3      5.42,7  (3114)    4.37
Schi1       33. Halser Chiara                       95 Montlingen                     9.04,9      1.38,9  (8081)    4.46
KG         ---  Hermann Celine                      00 Montlingen                     2.11,2      1.15,2  (9154)    7.17
Schi2       17. Herrsche Lea, Montlingen            93 KTV Oberriet                   8.11,9      1.05,4  (2151)    4.18
KB         ---  Keel Cedric                         01 Montlingen                     5.45,7      4.51,6  (9234)   19.12
KG         ---  Keel Larissa                        99 Montlingen                     1.45,9      0.49,9  (9042)    5.53
KB         ---  Kluser Diego                        99 Montlingen                     2.12,6      1.18,5  (9315)    7.22
KG         ---  Kluser Jessica                      02 Montlingen                     3.18,2      2.22,2  (9167)   11.00
Schi1       46. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies         9.31,8      2.05,8  (1736)    5.00
KG         ---  Lichtensteiger Soheyla              99 Montlingen                     2.02,2      1.06,2  (9168)    6.47
KB         ---  Lüchinger Marc                      02 Montlingen                     3.13,4      2.19,3  (9238)   10.44
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.03,0      1.07,0  (9052)    6.50
PK          98. Malacrida Franco                    97 Montlingen                     5.52,5      1.48,3  (1437)    5.20
KB         ---  Malacrida Mauro                     00 Montlingen                     1.42,2      0.48,1  (9292)    5.40
SJogi      ---  Malacrida Monika, Montlingen        70 Familie Malacrida             14.48,4      5.42,0  (3516)    6.43
SJog       ---  Malcrida Franco, Montlingen         97 Familie Malacrida             14.47,6      6.14,7  (3733)    6.43
KG         ---  Saxer Andrea                        01 Montlingen                     1.47,5      0.51,5  (9117)    5.58
KG         ---  Ulmann Eva                          02 Montlingen                     2.14,4      1.18,4  (8029)    7.28
KB         ---  Ulmann Fabian                       99 Montlingen                     1.26,2      0.32,1  (9323)    4.47
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     1.50,2      0.54,2  (9096)    6.07
Walking    ---  Wüst Mägi, Montlingen               59 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.35,0      2.45,3  (3922)    7.59
KB         ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     2.09,5      1.15,4  (9269)    7.11
VM          88. Wüst Urs                            48 Montlingen                    23.29,6      6.46,6  (3344)    4.47
S1M          2. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      30.21,5      0.38,6   (226)    3.24
Sch3         7. Bosshard Cedric, Mörschwil          90 LG Bodensee                    6.31,7      0.25,4  (2603)    3.26
PM          84. Bosshard Nathalie, Mörschwil        97 LG Bodensee                    5.59,2      1.44,9  (1207)    5.26
Jun         17. Bosshard Serge, Mörschwil           89 LG Bodensee                   22.56,7      6.02,1  (3102)    4.40
HKM          6. Nesero Kadi                         86 Mülligen                      27.39,3      0.37,7    (10)    3.06

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.