Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           5. Heeb Irene                          78 Haag (Rheintal)               19.56,3      1.37,7  (3229)    4.04
S2M         31. Schäffeler Thomas, Haag (Rheintal)  60 Lauftreff Buchs               40.13,4     10.09,6   (437)    4.31
Schi1       23. Dörig Andrea                        95 Häggenschwil                   8.37,7      1.11,7  (1721)    4.32
S2M         10. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                     32.26,8      2.23,0   (402)    3.38
Schi1       49. Bitzi Céline                        96 Heerbrugg                      9.36,8      2.10,8  (1774)    5.03
KG         ---  Bitzi Joelle                        99 Heerbrugg                      1.06,8      0.10,8  (9160)    3.42
PM          12. Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      4.47,1      0.32,8  (1205)    4.21
KB         ---  Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      0.54,1       -----  (9206)    3.00
Sch1        17. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                      7.54,0      0.50,7  (1903)    4.09
S2M         23. Buechel Helmut                      64 Heerbrugg                     35.43,2      5.39,4   (217)    4.00
Sch1        62. Cabello Josuah                      96 Heerbrugg                      9.27,8      2.24,5  (1965)    4.58
KG         ---  Cabello Zahray                      99 Heerbrugg                      1.56,8      1.00,8  (9155)    6.29
PM          83. Dubach Chantal                      98 Heerbrugg                      5.57,3      1.43,0  (1213)    5.24
KG         ---  Dubach Vivian                       00 Heerbrugg                      2.05,2      1.09,2  (9015)    6.57
SJog       ---  Gschwend Roman, Heerbrugg           80 LAVARIA                       15.15,6      6.42,7  (8141)    6.56
VM          67. Güntert Thomas                      50 Heerbrugg                     21.48,3      5.05,3  (3391)    4.27
KB         ---  Langenegger Cyrill                  99 Heerbrugg                      1.24,0      0.29,9  (9236)    4.40
KB         ---  Maeder Jonas                        01 Heerbrugg                      2.18,0      1.23,9  (9240)    7.40
Sch1        66. Maeder Samuel, Heerbrugg            96 STV Heerbrugg                  9.40,1      2.36,8  (1931)    5.05
PK          35. Mazzola Gian-Franco                 98 Heerbrugg                      4.59,6      0.55,4  (1440)    4.32
KB         ---  Schärer Moé                         99 Heerbrugg                      0.58,8      0.04,7  (9250)    3.16
PK          53. Scheier Fabian                      97 Heerbrugg                      5.08,7      1.04,5  (1449)    4.40
KB         ---  Scheier Raphael                     99 Heerbrugg                      1.08,2      0.14,1  (9251)    3.47
PK          13. Tobler Luca                         97 Heerbrugg                      4.34,5      0.30,3  (1458)    4.09
KB         ---  Walser Miro                         01 Heerbrugg                      3.08,1      2.14,0  (9263)   10.27
PK          75. Weder Marc, Heerbrugg               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.29,3      1.25,1  (1465)    4.59
S1F         13. Zaugg Anita, Heerbrugg              51 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      35.20,2      8.21,4  (1065)    5.07
SJogi      ---  Zaugg Anita                         51 Heerbrugg                     18.09,6      9.03,2  (3923)    8.15
Jui          4. Rechsteiner Patricia                88 Heiden                        21.40,0      1.23,3  (3005)    4.25
Sch3        19. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.15,4      1.09,1  (2633)    3.49
S2M          4. Herzog Konrad, Henau                60 LC Uzwil                      31.29,9      1.26,1   (439)    3.32
VM          94. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                         25.09,8      8.26,8  (3354)    5.08
VM          39. Dudli Othmar                        58 Herisau                       20.27,6      3.44,6  (3383)    4.10
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        9.22,6      0.49,7  (3716)    4.15
VF           1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            78 LAG Gossau                    18.18,6       -----  (3220)    3.44
S3M         10. Schweizer Ruedi                     46 Herisau                       38.35,1      7.06,6   (616)    4.20
VM          33. Steiger Reto, Herisau               77 STV Lüchingen                 20.07,0      3.24,0  (3352)    4.06
KB         ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.17,0      0.22,9  (9203)    4.16
KG         ---  Bartholet Linda                     00 Hinterforst                    2.00,1      1.04,1  (9151)    6.40
KB         ---  Bartholet Roy                       02 Hinterforst                    2.30,9      1.36,8  (9308)    8.23
Schi1        9. Bartholet Sina                      95 Hinterforst                    8.07,4      0.41,4  (1702)    4.16
KG         ---  Caldonazi Allyssia                  00 Hinterforst                    1.41,5      0.45,5  (9014)    5.38
Sch1        29. Caldonazzi Gian-Luca                95 Hinterforst                    8.13,5      1.10,2  (1906)    4.19
SJogi      ---  Cecchinato Seraina, Hinterforst     95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.04,8      1.58,4  (3584)    5.02
KG         ---  Egli Rahel                          99 Hinterforst                    1.06,1      0.10,1  (9146)    3.40
KG         ---  Egli Salome                         01 Hinterforst                    1.33,7      0.37,7  (9147)    5.12
PK          61. Egli Samuel                         97 Hinterforst                    5.15,5      1.11,3  (8005)    4.46
SJog       ---  Enk Stefan, Hinterforst             86 LAVARIA                       15.16,2      6.43,3  (8142)    6.56
SJog       ---  Graf Lukas, Hinterforst             87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.50,4      4.17,5  (3812)    5.50
S2M         17. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst         61 Donnschtig Hüpfer             34.43,5      4.39,7   (430)    3.54
PK          16. Gschwend Henrik                     97 Hinterforst                    4.38,0      0.33,8  (1424)    4.12
Sch1        11. Gschwend Rouven                     95 Hinterforst                    7.30,3      0.27,0  (1918)    3.57
Schi2       29. Häberling  Deborah                  93 Hinterforst                    8.54,0      1.47,5  (2118)    4.41
PM          74. Haltinner Jessica                   97 Hinterforst                    5.45,9      1.31,6  (1294)    5.14
Schi2       18. Huggenberger Rahel, Hinterforst     93 STV Oberriet                   8.12,8      1.06,3  (2125)    4.19
Sch2         9. Karsdorf Jan, Hinterforst           93 STV Oberriet                   7.31,3      0.49,7  (2317)    3.57
KG         ---  Kläui Joelle                        00 Hinterforst                    1.25,4      0.29,4  (9169)    4.44
KG         ---  Kläui Michèle                       02 Hinterforst                    2.31,1      1.35,1  (9170)    8.23
PM          56. Kläui Pascale                       98 Hinterforst                    5.31,2      1.16,9  (1292)    5.01
Schi1        3. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          95 STV Oberriet- Eichenwies       7.46,5      0.20,5  (1730)    4.05
PM           6. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    4.38,8      0.24,5  (1226)    4.13
Sch2        19. Kobler Sandro, Hinterforst          94 STV Rüthi                      7.55,9      1.14,3  (2319)    4.10
SJog       ---  Koller Albert, Hinterforst          ?? Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.36,7      7.03,8  (3789)    7.05
SJogi      ---  Kuehnis Maria                       61 Hinterforst                   10.19,6      1.13,2  (3578)    4.41
SJog       ---  Kuehnis Peter                       55 Hinterforst                    9.07,6      0.34,7  (3795)    4.08
Sch3        16. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst          92 STV Oberriet                   7.10,0      1.03,7  (2610)    3.46
SJogi      ---  Moser Brigitte                      60 Hinterforst                   12.21,2      3.14,8  (3518)    5.36
S2M         32. Moser Hansruedi                     59 Hinterforst                   40.27,0     10.23,2   (415)    4.32
KB         ---  Moser Lian                          01 Hinterforst                    2.25,6      1.31,5  (9245)    8.05
PK           9. Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig Hüpfer              4.29,8      0.25,6  (1442)    4.05
PM          90. Netzer Mia                          98 Hinterforst                    6.10,1      1.55,8  (1263)    5.36
KG         ---  Schneider Jana                      00 Hinterforst                    2.30,7      1.34,7  (9077)    8.22
KB         ---  Schneider Kevin                     99 Hinterforst                    1.22,9      0.28,8  (9254)    4.36
PM           7. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    4.39,5      0.25,2  (1296)    4.14
SJogi      ---  Stieger Alina, Hinterforst          97 Familie Stieger               12.00,2      2.53,8  (3603)    5.27
SJogi      ---  Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 Familie Stieger               16.05,7      6.59,3  (3602)    7.18
Schi3        4. Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.05,7      0.23,6  (2512)    3.44
SJogi      ---  Stieger Domenica                    93 Hinterforst                   15.46,7      6.40,3  (3601)    7.10
SJog       ---  Stieger Kurt, Hinterforst           58 Familie Stieger               16.06,5      7.33,6  (3827)    7.19
SJogi      ---  Stieger Martina, Hinterforst        64 Familie Stieger               16.03,7      6.57,3  (3605)    7.18
SJogi      ---  Stieger Patricia, Hinterforst       94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.01,7      1.55,3  (3586)    5.00
KG         ---  Stieger Romina                      01 Hinterforst                    2.35,1      1.39,1  (8035)    8.37
SJogi      ---  Stieger Simona, Hinterforst         94 Pfadi                         11.31,3      2.24,9  (3583)    5.14
SJog       ---  Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst         90 Familie Stieger               11.10,3      2.37,4  (3826)    5.04
Schi1       12. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1751)    4.23
Schi2       22. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                    8.25,9      1.19,4  (2145)    4.26
HKM         16. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 STV Oberriet                  29.47,9      2.46,3    (38)    3.20
Jui          1. Thür Simone, Hinterforst            87 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.16,7       -----  (3002)    4.08
Schi1       12. Wasescha Annina                     95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1766)    4.23
KB         ---  Zeiss Lukas                         99 Hinterforst                    0.59,3      0.05,2  (9304)    3.17
S2M         13. Thür Alex                           56 Hinterforst SG                33.21,5      3.17,7   (424)    3.44
SJog       ---  Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.37,5      7.04,6  (3783)    7.06
S2M          1. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                          30.03,8       -----   (440)    3.22
HKM          8. Kliem Roger, Hüttwilen              76 LC Frauenfeld                 27.56,3      0.54,7     (2)    3.08

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.