Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      11.00,2      2.27,3  (3701)    5.00
VF          21. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          23.51,1      5.32,5  (3204)    4.52
VM          13. Heim Peter, Gais                    84 TV Gais                       18.50,3      2.07,3  (3399)    3.50
VM          61. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          21.32,9      4.49,9  (3385)    4.23
VM           5. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             79 TV Gais                       17.40,5      0.57,5  (8125)    3.36
VF          32. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          25.38,1      7.19,5  (3214)    5.13
Sch3        24. Meier Marcel                        92 Gais                           7.41,7      1.35,4  (2612)    4.03
Schi1       30. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           9.00,7      1.34,7  (1707)    4.44
S1M         12. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  66 Kinderlauf Gruppe Lichten     34.08,3      4.25,4   (201)    3.50
Sch2         2. Bislin Philipp                      93 Gams                           6.51,4      0.09,8  (2304)    3.36
HKF         18. Dörig Bianca                        92 Gams                          41.02,9     16.55,6  (2504)    5.56
S1F         15. Dörig Silvana                       62 Gams                          40.01,0     13.02,2  (1051)    5.47
Schi3        7. Dubach Melanie                      91 Gams                           7.47,1      1.05,0  (2505)    4.05
Sch2         7. Dubach Pirmin                       93 Gams                           7.18,1      0.36,5  (2308)    3.50
HKM         17. Hasler Dominik, Gams                77 KTV Oberriet                  29.48,9      2.47,3    (40)    3.21
VM         100. Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                          29.52,7     13.09,7  (3392)    6.05
Sch1         1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           7.03,3       -----  (1923)    3.42
Sch1        52. Kluser Reto                         95 Gams                           8.58,6      1.55,3  (1925)    4.43
Schi2       34. Kluser Stephanie, Gams              93 Läufergruppe Werdenberg        9.05,9      1.59,4  (2127)    4.47
Schi1        5. Kurath Tina, Gams                   96 Laufgruppe Werdenberg          7.52,2      0.26,2  (1735)    4.08
Sch1        76. Landolt Andy                        96 Gams                          10.18,3      3.15,0  (1929)    5.25
Schi2       39. Schöb Janine, Gams                  94 Jugi Gams                      9.15,6      2.09,1  (2141)    4.52
Sch3        10. Schöb Severin, Gams                 91 Skiclub Gams                   6.44,4      0.38,1  (2631)    3.32
Sch3        23. Vetsch Heinz                        91 Gams                           7.38,8      1.32,5  (2643)    4.01
KB         ---  Zäch Matteo                         02 Gams                           2.40,4      1.46,3  (9319)    8.54
KB         ---  Zäch Nicola                         00 Gams                           1.38,6      0.44,5  (9320)    5.28
HKF         15. Hasler Barbara                      68 Gattikon                      37.46,1     13.38,8   (113)    5.28
Sch3        26. Jecklin Daniel                      92 Gattikon                       7.46,6      1.40,3  (2635)    4.05
Walking    ---  Jecklin Petra                       66 Gattikon                      17.30,7      2.41,0  (3931)    7.57
S2M          6. Jecklin Thomas, Gattikon            63 SSL Langnau                   31.33,5      1.29,7   (433)    3.32
Jun          6. Lutz Andrea, Giornico               88 SFG Biasca                    17.46,5      0.51,9  (3117)    3.37
Jun          5. Klauser Michi, Glarus               86 LAV Glarus                    17.16,1      0.21,5  (3358)    3.31
SJog       ---  Büchel Björn                        76 Goldach                        9.05,4      0.32,5  (3848)    4.07
Schi1       29. Dürr Selina, Goldach                96 LG Bodensee                    8.56,9      1.30,9  (1780)    4.42
Schi1       82. Düsel Jessica, Goldach              95 LG Bodensee                   11.07,6      3.41,6  (1723)    5.51
Sch1        34. Franzelin Livio                     95 Goldach                        8.18,9      1.15,6  (1978)    4.22
SJog       ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                10.04,5      1.31,6  (3721)    4.34
SJog       ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.30,2      1.57,3  (3722)    4.46
Sch1        45. Piaser Dario, Goldach               96 LG Bodensee                    8.48,2      1.44,9  (1935)    4.38
PM          26. Piaser Laura, Goldach               97 LG Bodensee                    5.05,8      0.51,5  (1235)    4.38
SJog       ---  Segmüller Daniel, Goldach           62 STV Altstätten                 9.51,8      1.18,9  (3771)    4.29
Sch1         8. Streule Pascal, Goldach             95 LG Bodensee                    7.24,0      0.20,7  (1943)    3.53
Schi2        9. Streule Sabrina, Goldach            93 LG Bodensee                    7.37,8      0.31,3  (2144)    4.00
SJog       ---  Tschuss Fabian, Goldach             97 STV Altstätten                12.44,1      4.11,2  (3791)    5.47
SJog       ---  Tschuss Florian, Goldach            97 STV Altstätten                15.08,4      6.35,5  (3792)    6.52
PK          55. Thuer Arie                          98 Gonten                         5.09,8      1.05,6  (8002)    4.41
KG         ---  Thuer Selin                         01 Gonten                         1.42,8      0.46,8  (9141)    5.42
KB         ---  Thuer Tin                           00 Gonten                         1.14,2      0.20,1  (9299)    4.07
S4M          2. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau                        37.59,2      0.18,3   (805)    4.16
Schi2        7. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             93 LAG Gossau                     7.27,3      0.20,8  (2108)    3.55
S2M         16. Mettler Paul, Gossau SG             59 Run Fit Thurgau               34.42,0      4.38,2   (414)    3.53
Jui          5. Scheck Nadine                       86 Gossau SG                     22.04,4      1.47,7  (3006)    4.30
PK          49. Eggenberger Adrian                  98 Grabs                          5.05,3      1.01,1  (1416)    4.37
KG         ---  Eggenberger Caroline                99 Grabs                          1.24,2      0.28,2  (9016)    4.40
Sch1        14. Högger Florin                       96 Grabs                          7.43,2      0.39,9  (1921)    4.03
Schi2        8. Högger Nina                         94 Grabs                          7.36,2      0.29,7  (2124)    4.00
PM          60. Jaeggi Alison                       97 Grabs                          5.34,7      1.20,4  (1223)    5.04
KG         ---  Jaeggi Julia                        99 Grabs                          1.03,7      0.07,7  (9039)    3.32
KG         ---  Müller Seraina                      99 Grabs                          1.35,3      0.39,3  (9062)    5.17
KG         ---  Müller Ursina                       01 Grabs                          2.05,1      1.09,1  (9063)    6.57
S1M          5. Rytz Bernhard                       72 Grabs                         30.55,5      1.12,6   (229)    3.28
VM          18. Sutter Ruben, Grabs                 70 Bündner Marathon              19.15,3      2.32,3  (3372)    3.55
HKF          6. Gautschi Maja                       64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              25.25,5      1.18,2   (103)    3.41
S1M         20. Stählin Marcel                      70 Gundetswil                    36.33,1      6.50,2   (228)    4.06
S4M          6. Mathys Hansruedi                    42 Güttingen                     52.25,7     14.44,8   (806)    5.53
S1F          9. Ruef Katharina                      64 Güttingen                     33.07,0      6.08,2  (1062)    4.47

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.