Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walking    ---  Gysel Gabriela, Fällanden           77 DTV Schwerzenbach 2           19.43,2      4.53,5  (3906)    8.57
S1F          5. Staats Angelika, Fehraltorf         63 LC-Uster                      31.31,0      4.32,2  (1057)    4.34
Schi3       10. Glarner Neomi, Filzbach             92 LAV Glarus                     8.01,6      1.19,5  (2521)    4.13
Jun         18. Landolt Thomas                      87 Filzbach                      26.01,5      9.06,9  (3359)    5.18
Sch3         4. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.20,2      0.13,9  (2640)    3.20
Jui          6. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                    22.46,1      2.29,4  (3004)    4.38
Schi3       18. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.28,7      1.46,6  (2522)    4.27
Schi2       40. Rohr Michelle                       94 Filzbach                       9.17,1      2.10,6  (2519)    4.53
KG         ---  Lüchinger Flurina                   01 Flawil                         2.20,4      1.24,4  (9051)    7.48
VM          10. Lüchinger Marco, Flawil             75 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     18.26,3      1.43,3  (3324)    3.45
VF          16. Gantner Luzia                       67 Flums                         23.09,7      4.51,1   (112)    4.43
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.04,4      4.31,5  (3727)    5.56
KG         ---  Nufer Corina                        01 Frauenfeld                     1.49,3      0.53,3  (9067)    6.04
S1M         30. Nufer Ralph                         68 Frauenfeld                    46.00,6     16.17,7   (209)    5.10
KG         ---  Nufer Sina                          99 Frauenfeld                     1.00,3      0.04,3  (9068)    3.21
PK          39. Schweizer Elia                      97 Frauenfeld                     5.01,0      0.56,8  (1452)    4.33
PM          63. Briner Luana                        98 Freidorf TG                    5.36,4      1.22,1  (1297)    5.05
PM          64. Stadler Lisa, Freidorf TG           98 Foxrunning                     5.36,8      1.22,5  (1298)    5.06
PM          24. Schmid Patricia                     97 Frümsen                        5.04,2      0.49,9  (1241)    4.36

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.