Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jui          2. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     21.13,9      0.57,2  (3003)    4.19
Sch3         8. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.37,1      0.30,8  (2630)    3.29
S1F          6. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     32.25,1      5.26,3  (1060)    4.41
Sch1        53. Brezovic Christian, Balgach         95 Jugi Balgach                   9.03,6      2.00,3  (1904)    4.46
S2M         26. Brunner Heinz, Balgach              60 MILA Rheintal                 37.25,8      7.22,0  (3348)    4.12
PK          78. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,0      1.27,8  (1411)    5.01
S1M         25. Buehner Frank, Balgach              69 MILA Rheintal                 39.34,2      9.51,3   (215)    4.26
Schi2       19. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        8.18,2      1.11,7  (8041)    4.22
Sch1        28. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        8.12,6      1.09,3  (1971)    4.19
Sch1        58. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   9.14,3      2.11,0  (1910)    4.51
KB         ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   02 Balgach                        2.00,5      1.06,4  (9293)    6.41
KG         ---  Eschenmoser Yanna                   99 Balgach                        1.42,2      0.46,2  (9124)    5.40
KG         ---  Frei Carla                          99 Balgach                        1.13,2      0.17,2  (9172)    4.04
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.35,1      3.02,2  (3719)    5.15
PM          47. Huwyler Vivienne                    97 Balgach                        5.21,1      1.06,8  (1281)    4.51
S1M          3. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           66 MILA Rheintal                 30.27,6      0.44,7   (205)    3.25
SJog       ---  Janesch Rene, Balgach               69 STV Altstätten                10.17,4      1.44,5  (3776)    4.40
Sch2        44. Kocabas Cüneyt                      94 Balgach                        9.34,4      2.52,8  (2352)    5.02
Sch1        60. Kocabas Emre                        96 Balgach                        9.18,9      2.15,6  (1977)    4.54
SJog       ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.58,3      3.25,4  (3729)    5.26
Sch1        37. Kunz Pascal, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   8.27,7      1.24,4  (1928)    4.27
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.47,8      3.14,9  (3731)    5.21
Sch3        31. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.09,7      2.03,4  (2611)    4.17
S2M         33. Meschenmoser Urs                    59 Balgach                       40.44,7     10.40,9  (3948)    4.34
Sch1        43. Niedermann Linus, Balgach           96 Jugi Balgach                   8.46,7      1.43,4  (1934)    4.37
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       ?? Balgach                       12.42,9      3.36,5  (3522)    5.46
VM          97. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       26.18,6      9.35,6  (3327)    5.22
HKF         17. Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       40.41,8     16.34,5   (117)    5.53
PK          56. Schachtler Pascal, Balgach          97 Jugi Balgach                   5.11,4      1.07,2  (1448)    4.43
KG         ---  Schegg Stefanie                     00 Balgach                        1.53,0      0.57,0  (9161)    6.16
Sch1        57. Schelling Micha                     95 Balgach                        9.12,0      2.08,7  (1958)    4.50
Sch3        18. Schiesser Kaspar                    91 Balgach                        7.14,1      1.07,8  (2641)    3.48
PM          76. Schwendener Alina                   98 Balgach                        5.47,9      1.33,6  (1245)    5.16
KG         ---  Schwendener Lorena                  00 Balgach                        1.46,8      0.50,8  (9080)    5.56
KG         ---  Sorell Noelia                       00 Balgach                        1.30,8      0.34,8  (9104)    5.02
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.57,3      3.24,4  (3744)    5.26
PK          44. Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Balgach                        5.03,4      0.59,2  (1455)    4.35
S1M         23. Teurezbacher Andrea                 75 Balgach                       38.22,9      8.40,0   (124)    4.18
KG         ---  Thurnheer Jasmin                    02 Balgach                        1.46,4      0.50,4  (9165)    5.54
KG         ---  Thurnheer Samira                    00 Balgach                        1.15,8      0.19,8  (9164)    4.12
S1M         10. Tropiano Donato, Balgach            67 Mila Rheintal                 33.22,3      3.39,4   (211)    3.44
KG         ---  von Allmen Julia                    02 Balgach                        2.44,1      1.48,1  (9144)    9.07
VM          84. Walser Heinz                        63 Balgach                       22.58,5      6.15,5  (3341)    4.41
KG         ---  Wurster Sereina                     00 Balgach                        1.57,0      1.01,0  (9095)    6.30
Schi1       43. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.26,9      2.00,9  (1789)    4.58
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          99 Balgach                        1.26,8      0.30,8  (9116)    4.49
KB         ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.09,6      0.15,5  (9272)    3.52
PK           5. Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        4.23,0      0.18,8  (1466)    3.59
Walking    ---  Zünd Gisela, Balgach                55 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      18.10,9      3.21,2  (3924)    8.15
VM          29. Bischhofberger Daniel               78 Bäretswil                     19.50,8      3.07,8  (3305)    4.03
VM          60. Bischhofberger Reto                 85 Bäretswil                     21.31,2      4.48,2  (3306)    4.23
VM           8. Bischofberger Lukas, Bäretswil      81 VC Bauma                      18.06,3      1.23,3  (3307)    3.41
VM          42. Bischofberger Urs                   77 Bäretswil                     20.34,5      3.51,5  (3378)    4.11
SJogi      ---  Egli Barbara, Bassersdorf           66 Famile Egli                   13.31,5      4.25,1  (3504)    6.08
SJog       ---  Egli Bastian, Bassersdorf           97 Famile Egli                   13.06,9      4.34,0  (3714)    5.57
SJog       ---  Egli Hans Jürg, Bassersdorf         61 Famile Egli                   13.16,4      4.43,5  (3715)    6.02
SJogi      ---  Egli Lena, Bassersdorf              95 Famile Egli                   13.34,5      4.28,1  (3505)    6.10
PM          14. Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        4.51,9      0.37,6  (1283)    4.25
SJog       ---  Dietsche Edgar                      63 Berneck                       15.42,5      7.09,6  (3790)    7.08
KB         ---  Egger Luca                          00 Berneck                        2.11,6      1.17,5  (9324)    7.18
S3M          2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 32.11,3      0.42,8   (604)    3.37
S1M          1. Meier Thomas, Berneck               71 KTV Oberriet                  29.42,9       -----   (208)    3.20
VM          35. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.08,6      3.25,6  (3369)    4.06
KG         ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.44,4      1.48,4  (9159)    9.08
Schi3        9. Schmidheiny Andrea                  91 Berneck                        7.57,8      1.15,7  (2527)    4.11
Jun          1. Schmidheiny Christian               86 Berneck                       16.54,6       -----  (3118)    3.27
Walking    ---  Sieber Anni, Berneck                50 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      18.10,1      3.20,4  (3918)    8.15
VM          75. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       22.12,0      5.29,0  (3387)    4.31
KB         ---  Thurnherr Aaron                     00 Berneck                        1.52,6      0.58,5  (9300)    6.15
KG         ---  Thurnherr Fiona                     02 Berneck                        2.53,7      1.57,7  (9142)    9.39
VM          89. Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                       23.46,7      7.03,7  (3395)    4.51
HKM         13. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 Virtus Locarno                29.13,2      2.11,6    (48)    3.16
S1M         29. Eggenberger Andy                    67 Buchs SG                      44.57,8     15.14,9   (230)    5.03
S2M         15. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      34.04,1      4.00,3   (418)    3.49
HKF          7. Göldi Marlies                       67 Bütschwil                     25.53,6      1.46,3   (127)    3.45

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.