Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Fankhauser Kim Elisa                99 Abtwil SG                      1.31,1      0.35,1  (9021)    5.03
KB         ---  Fankhauser Noah                     00 Abtwil SG                      1.23,3      0.29,2  (9221)    4.37
S4M          1. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                     37.40,9       -----   (804)    4.14
S4M          5. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf            51.31,7     13.50,8   (802)    5.47
HKM         38. Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             78 KTV Altstätten                39.00,2     11.58,6    (30)    4.22
S1M         31. Voss Dieter                         68 Adliswil                      46.27,5     16.44,6   (216)    5.13
VM          43. Eigenmann Markus                    62 Altenrhein                    20.35,9      3.52,9  (3347)    4.12
S1F         14. Schmid Käthi                        62 Altnau                        38.48,0     11.49,2  (1064)    5.37
SJog       ---  Coray Philipp                       85 Altstaetten                   12.49,5      4.16,6  (3796)    5.49
SJogi      ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,7      5.15,3  (3593)    6.31
VM          40. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten                20.29,1      3.46,1    (31)    4.10
SJog       ---  Gebert Heinz, Altstaetten           54 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.38,0      7.05,1  (3786)    7.06
VM          96. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 26.05,0      9.22,0  (3319)    5.19
SJog       ---  Keel Florian                        83 Altstaetten                   13.38,3      5.05,4  (8144)    6.11
SJog       ---  Popp Christian, Altstaetten         86 KTV Altstätten                 9.43,7      1.10,8  (3822)    4.25
KB         ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.22,4      0.28,3  (9247)    4.34
VM          79. Ritter Heinz                        70 Altstaetten                   22.28,5      5.45,5  (3388)    4.35
S4M          4. Untersander Hans, Altstaetten       43 Donnstighüpfer                40.31,2      2.50,3   (803)    4.33
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 Familie Widmer                 9.53,6      0.47,2  (3613)    4.29
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,0      1.12,1  (3747)    4.25
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten                    10.00,2      1.27,3  (3703)    4.32
VM          80. Benz Roger, Altstätten              66 STV Altstätten                22.33,4      5.50,4  (3304)    4.36
Schi1       39. Bont Noemi                          96 Altstätten                     9.21,9      1.55,9  (1710)    4.55
SJog       ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten          96 Jungschar Altstätten          13.52,1      5.19,2  (3711)    6.18
Sch3        32. Derungs Stefan, Altstätten          92 KTV Altstätten                 8.22,2      2.15,9  (2605)    4.24
SJogi      ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 KTV Altstätten                11.52,1      2.45,7  (1722)    5.23
PM          38. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten     98 STV Altstätten                 5.14,9      1.00,6  (1271)    4.46
KG         ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten                     1.13,2      0.17,2  (9020)    4.04
VM           7. Graf Guido, Altstätten              77 STV Lüchingen                 17.58,0      1.15,0  (3351)    3.40
S2M         12. Hasler Hanspeter                    60 Altstätten                    33.01,8      2.58,0   (434)    3.42
Schi2       52. Heeb Evelyn, Altstätten             93 STV Altstätten                10.00,2      2.53,7  (2120)    5.15
KG         ---  Hergert Jaqueline                   01 Altstätten                     1.33,6      0.37,6  (9032)    5.12
SJog       ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.54,0      5.21,1  (3835)    6.19
SJogi      ---  Krupljanin Jovana, Altstätten       96 STV Altstätten                13.40,2      4.33,8  (3572)    6.12
SJogi      ---  Küng Martina                        88 Altstätten                    13.46,4      4.40,0  (3581)    6.15
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.04,1      4.31,2  (3828)    5.56
PM          77. Locher Yara, Altstätten             97 KTV Altstätten                 5.48,3      1.34,0  (1228)    5.16
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.11,0      8.04,6  (3612)    7.48
Schi1        2. Meier Tara, Altstätten              95 KTV Altstätten                 7.34,2      0.08,2  (1740)    3.59
SJog       ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.57,1      1.24,2  (3816)    4.31
Walking    ---  Noser Renate, Altstätten            62 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     18.26,4      3.36,7  (3911)    8.22
SJogi      ---  Petschnik Alina, Altstätten         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.13,1      1.06,7  (3599)    4.38
PK          84. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.36,2      1.32,0  (1484)    5.05
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.09,6      3.36,7  (3798)    5.31
Sch3        20. Sanchez Paul, Altstätten            90 KTV Altstätten                 7.30,9      1.24,6  (2620)    3.57
Schi1       71. Schmitter Raphaela                  96 Altstätten                    10.13,8      2.47,8  (1764)    5.23
SJog       ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten        68 STV Eichberg                  10.37,9      2.05,0  (3858)    4.49
SJog       ---  Schneider Urs, Altstätten           73 STV Eichberg                  10.51,8      2.18,9  (3857)    4.56
KG         ---  Steiger Joana                       01 Altstätten                     2.26,9      1.30,9  (8031)    8.09
KG         ---  Steiger Michelle                    03 Altstätten                     3.56,4      3.00,4  (9084)   13.08
KG         ---  Steiger Vanessa                     00 Altstätten                     1.54,3      0.58,3  (9085)    6.21
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten              94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.20,4      3.47,5  (3834)    5.36
VF          24. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      24.04,4      5.45,8  (3224)    4.54
SJogi      ---  Züst Marlies, Altstätten            60 STV Altstätten                17.55,7      8.49,3  (3562)    8.08
PM          34. Aigbe Eileen                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.12,1      0.57,8  (1304)    4.43
Schi1       59. Aigbe Samirah                       96 Altstätten SG                  9.46,1      2.20,1  (1784)    5.08
VM          24. Ajeti Besim                         73 Altstätten SG                 19.40,3      2.57,3  (3367)    4.00
Sch2        46. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                  9.49,2      3.07,6  (2344)    5.10
KG         ---  Altermatt Gioia                     01 Altstätten SG                  2.43,7      1.47,7  (9135)    9.05
SJogi      ---  Aziri Albana, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                13.43,3      4.36,9  (3544)    6.14
PM          62. Bättig Jennifer                     97 Altstätten SG                  5.36,0      1.21,7  (1272)    5.05
Schi1       41. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.24,1      1.58,1  (1703)    4.56
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,8      5.17,4  (3502)    6.32
Schi2       12. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                 7.43,4      0.36,9  (2102)    4.03
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                11.53,6      2.47,2  (3574)    5.24
PM          81. Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  5.51,7      1.37,4  (1202)    5.19
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Marc, Altstätten SG     76 LAVARIA                       15.18,9      6.46,0  (8137)    6.57
KB         ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.10,9      0.16,8  (9204)    3.56
VM          19. Baumgartner Pascal, Altstätten SG   86 SVA                           19.18,7      2.35,7  (3302)    3.56
VM          28. Baumgartner Roland, Altstätten SG   57 SVA                           19.49,8      3.06,8  (3303)    4.02
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Tara, Altstätten SG     97 STV Altstätten                13.35,1      4.28,7  (3533)    6.10
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                10.46,0      1.39,6  (3546)    4.53
SJog       ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                 9.43,1      1.10,2  (3702)    4.25
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,5      0.40,5  (9005)    5.21
SJogi      ---  Benz Andrea, Altstätten SG          68 STV Altstätten                12.08,6      3.02,2  (3563)    5.31
KG         ---  Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           00 STV Altstätten                 1.19,6      0.23,6  (9007)    4.25
PK          48. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            98 STV Altstätten                 5.05,1      1.00,9  (1402)    4.37
KG         ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  1.23,0      0.27,0  (9008)    4.36
Sch2        39. Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 KTV Altstätten                 8.49,1      2.07,5  (2301)    4.38
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.36,1      6.03,2  (3833)    6.38
Schi1       58. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,3      2.19,3  (1706)    5.08
PK         101. Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.55,7      1.51,5  (8015)    5.23
SJogi      ---  Beutler Kenya, Altstätten SG        94 STV Altstätten                11.02,0      1.55,6  (3547)    5.00
SJogi      ---  Beutler Michelle, Altstätten SG     92 STV Altstätten                13.39,2      4.32,8  (3536)    6.12
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,3      2.45,9  (3611)    5.23
SJog       ---  Bischof Marcel, Altstätten SG       80 STV Altstätten                 9.55,3      1.22,4  (3760)    4.30
Sch1        71. Blazevic Mihovil                    96 Altstätten SG                 10.05,7      3.02,4  (1952)    5.18
KG         ---  Blöchlinger Shontall                99 Altstätten SG                  1.09,4      0.13,4  (9148)    3.51
SJogi      ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.48,7      4.42,3  (3606)    6.16
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.14,0      4.07,6  (3587)    6.00
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.38,4      4.05,5  (3814)    5.44
SJogi      ---  Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,9      3.35,5  (3590)    5.46
PK          19. Bossard Raphael, Altstätten SG      97 STV Altstätten                 4.40,9      0.36,7  (1481)    4.15
Schi2       36. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                  9.11,2      2.04,7  (2105)    4.50
SJog       ---  Brocker Damian, Altstätten SG       ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.01,1      4.28,2  (3811)    5.55
SJogi      ---  Brocker Julia                       ?? Altstätten SG                 15.28,4      6.22,0  (3592)    7.02
Sch1        31. Bruderer Silvan                     96 Altstätten SG                  8.16,4      1.13,1  (1955)    4.21
KG         ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.28,4      0.32,4  (9011)    4.54
PM           2. Brunner Jana, Altstätten SG         97 KTV Altstätten                 4.20,1      0.05,8  (1210)    3.56
Schi2        4. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                 7.16,1      0.09,6  (2106)    3.49
SJogi      ---  Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                11.53,9      2.47,5  (3576)    5.24
SJog       ---  Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.37,4      5.04,5  (3829)    6.11
VM           4. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.29,1      0.46,1  (3309)    3.34
SJog       ---  Buschor Benjamin, Altstätten SG     79 LAVARIA                       15.17,3      6.44,4  (8139)    6.56
KB         ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.26,3      1.32,2  (9217)    8.07
KG         ---  Buschor Lara                        01 Altstätten SG                  1.40,4      0.44,4  (9120)    5.34
VM          47. Buschor Pascal, Altstätten SG       81 Buschor Transport             20.49,9      4.06,9  (3362)    4.15
KG         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  2.21,9      1.25,9  (9013)    7.53
PM          99. Campanile Fabiola                   98 Altstätten SG                  6.30,3      2.16,0  (1212)    5.54
SJogi      ---  Carcione Sabrina, Altstätten SG     91 STV Altstätten                16.33,7      7.27,3  (3537)    7.31
SJog       ---  Caviezel Christof, Altstätten SG    98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.54,7      6.21,8  (3807)    6.46
KB         ---  De Nardi Fabio                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.44,6      0.50,5  (9302)    5.48
KG         ---  De Nardi Ladina                     02 Altstätten SG                  3.20,1      2.24,1  (9143)   11.07
SJog       ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          14.02,1      5.29,2  (3712)    6.22
PK          31. Diem Louis                          97 Altstätten SG                  4.56,8      0.52,6  (1483)    4.29
Schi1       20. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,7      1.09,7  (1719)    4.31
Sch2         8. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.25,9      0.44,3  (2307)    3.54
Sch1        32. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                  8.17,2      1.13,9  (1956)    4.21
VF          19. Dietsche Gertrud                    68 Altstätten SG                 23.24,3      5.05,7  (3231)    4.46
KG         ---  Dietsche Julia                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.35,2      0.39,2  (9127)    5.17
KG         ---  Dietsche Paula                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.04,6      0.08,6  (9126)    3.35
VF          18. Dörig Moni                          85 Altstätten SG                 23.20,2      5.01,6  (3246)    4.45
SJog       ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.49,5      5.16,6  (3830)    6.17
Sch2        25. Dürr Cyrill                         93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,6      1.28,0  (2309)    4.17
SJog       ---  Eisenhut Beat, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.00,0      0.27,1  (3777)    4.05
PK          38. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.00,8      0.56,6  (1417)    4.33
VM          51. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Sportclub Wagner              21.03,9      4.20,9  (3312)    4.17
Schi2       26. Eugster Alessandra                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.50,5      1.44,0  (2110)    4.39
SJogi      ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                13.17,8      4.11,4  (3548)    6.02
KG         ---  Eugster Carole, Altstätten SG       ?? STV Altstätten                 1.10,0      0.14,0  (9119)    3.53
SJog       ---  Eugster Joel, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.48,6      4.15,7  (3808)    5.49
SJog       ---  Eugster Michael, Altstätten SG      75 LAVARIA                       15.18,1      6.45,2  (8136)    6.57
PK          25. Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  4.50,8      0.46,6  (1418)    4.24
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,6      0.38,5  (9286)    5.08
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.07,2      1.11,2  (9115)    7.04
SJog       ---  Eugster Simon, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.05,7      0.32,8  (3779)    4.08
SJog       ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.26,7      5.53,8  (3831)    6.33
SJogi      ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,1      5.14,7  (3594)    6.31
SJog       ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.07,2      0.34,3  (3851)    4.08
KG         ---  Frei Selina                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.45,6      1.49,6  (9122)    9.12
SJog       ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.18,6      8.45,7  (3720)    7.52
VM          83. Fuchs Klemens                       46 Altstätten SG                 22.50,7      6.07,7  (3389)    4.39
SJogi      ---  Gächter Denise, Altstätten SG       81 Jungschar Altstätten          15.23,1      6.16,7  (3507)    6.59
SJog       ---  Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             15.43,6      7.10,7   (602)    7.08
SJogi      ---  Gamper Justine, Altstätten SG       90 Jungschar Altstätten          13.03,2      3.56,8  (3508)    5.56
Schi2        3. Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten SG    93 KTV Altstätten                 7.14,3      0.07,8  (2113)    3.48
KG         ---  Goldener Chiara                     99 Altstätten SG                  1.36,2      0.40,2  (9174)    5.20
SJogi      ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                 9.56,1      0.49,7  (3545)    4.30
PM          17. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             98 KTV Altstätten                 4.55,3      0.41,0  (1219)    4.28
Schi2       10. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                 7.38,9      0.32,4  (2116)    4.01
SJogi      ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                11.55,1      2.48,7  (3573)    5.25
SJog       ---  Gross David, Altstätten SG          92 STV Altstätten                12.20,0      3.47,1  (3761)    5.36
SJog       ---  Gschwend Matthias, Altstätten SG    92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.22,9      3.50,0  (3813)    5.37
SJog       ---  Gschwend Meinrad, Altstätten SG     58 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.40,0      7.07,1  (3784)    7.07
Schi2       46. Gül Zeiha, Altstätten SG            94 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,6      2.36,1  (2117)    5.06
PK          95. Güres Hakan                         98 Altstätten SG                  5.49,5      1.45,3  (8003)    5.17
Schi1       80. Güres Neyre                         96 Altstätten SG                 10.47,1      3.21,1  (1772)    5.40
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian                       02 Altstätten SG                  3.24,4      2.28,4  (9113)   11.21
KG         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.53,7      0.57,7  (9125)    6.19
KB         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.57,2  (9295)    6.11
KG         ---  Halter Sarina                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.04,4      1.08,4  (9027)    6.54
PM          53. Hasenfratz Chara                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.28,9      1.14,6  (1220)    4.59
KB         ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    01 Altstätten SG                  2.31,2      1.37,1  (9028)    8.24
KG         ---  Hasenfratz Michele                  00 Altstätten SG                  1.29,4      0.33,4  (9029)    4.58
KB         ---  Hasler Björn                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.58,6      1.04,5  (9277)    6.35
KG         ---  Hasler Chiara                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.34,5      0.38,5  (9031)    5.15
VM          64. Hasler Elmar                        68 Altstätten SG                 21.45,5      5.02,5  (3386)    4.26
PM          36. Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.12,7      0.58,4  (1284)    4.44
PM         100. Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  6.54,9      2.40,6  (1277)    6.17
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.53,4      7.20,5  (3815)    7.13
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.34,6      6.28,2  (3585)    7.04
KB         ---  Hasler Sandro                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.41,9      1.47,8  (9301)    8.59
PM          96. Hasler Sarah                        98 Altstätten SG                  6.21,5      2.07,2  (1291)    5.46
SJog       ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 11.11,4      2.38,5  (3825)    5.05
SJogi      ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          14.59,9      5.53,5  (3511)    6.49
VM           6. Heeb Dölf                           81 Altstätten SG                 17.56,1      1.13,1  (3361)    3.39
PK          93. Herrmann Michael                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.48,0      1.43,8  (8007)    5.16
KG         ---  Hess Carla                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,0      0.36,0  (9128)    5.06
SJog       ---  Hildebrand Stefan, Altstätten SG    58 LAVARIA                       15.22,0      6.49,1  (8135)    6.59
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.22,8      2.33,1  (3907)    7.54
SJog       ---  Hohl Attilio, Altstätten SG         ?? Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.41,2      7.08,3  (3785)    7.07
SJog       ---  Hutter Felix, Altstätten SG         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.36,4      3.03,5  (3805)    5.16
SJog       ---  Hutter Lukas, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.14,6      8.41,7  (3819)    7.50
SJogi      ---  Ievolo Stefania, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                10.07,1      1.00,7  (3543)    4.35
KB         ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  0.58,0      0.03,9  (9231)    3.13
KG         ---  Imlig Svenja                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.11,7      1.15,7  (9037)    7.19
Schi1       86. Inauen Sarah                        96 Altstätten SG                 12.21,9      4.55,9  (1762)    6.30
SJog       ---  Janesch Reto, Altstätten SG         75 STV Altstätten                10.55,7      2.22,8  (3773)    4.58
VM          20. Jann Simon, Altstätten SG           69 Bündner Marathon              19.21,3      2.38,3  (3371)    3.57
Schi2       50. Jovic Jovana                        94 Altstätten SG                  9.51,4      2.44,9  (2126)    5.11
SJog       ---  Jusufi Latif, Altstätten SG         92 STV Altstätten                 9.52,7      1.19,8  (3763)    4.29
PM          51. Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                  5.27,7      1.13,4  (1275)    4.57
SJog       ---  Kaufmann Martin, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,7      3.08,8  (3818)    5.18
KG         ---  Keel Chantal                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.04,5      1.08,5  (9131)    6.55
SJogi      ---  Kehl Silvia                         70 Altstätten SG                 10.42,5      1.36,1  (3596)    4.52
KB         ---  Klaiber Fabian                      02 Altstätten SG                  2.09,0      1.14,9  (9235)    7.10
KG         ---  Klaiber Giara                       01 Altstätten SG                  1.55,2      0.59,2  (9044)    6.24
KG         ---  Klaiber Seline                      ?? Altstätten SG                  2.59,8      2.03,8  (9046)    9.59
SJogi      ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.58,7      3.52,3  (3600)    5.53
SJogi      ---  Köchle Jessica, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          15.24,8      6.18,4  (3514)    7.00
SJogi      ---  Köchle Melanie, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.17,2      7.10,8  (3515)    7.24
SJog       ---  Köchle Yvan, Altstätten SG          97 Jungschar Altstätten          14.59,2      6.26,3  (3728)    6.48
PM          93. Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  6.16,6      2.02,3  (1293)    5.42
Schi1       85. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                 12.02,8      4.36,8  (1777)    6.20
SJog       ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.42,8      3.09,9  (3820)    5.19
Schi2       43. Koller Irina                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.23,3      2.16,8  (2156)    4.56
Schi2       32. Krizevac Sanela                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.01,9      1.55,4  (2128)    4.45
Schi1       55. Küng Dominique                      96 Altstätten SG                  9.43,2      2.17,2  (1734)    5.06
SJog       ---  Küng Hanspeter                      64 Altstätten SG                  9.47,1      1.14,2  (3730)    4.26
SJog       ---  Küng Joel, Altstätten SG            99 Jungschar Altstätten          14.05,7      5.32,8  (3850)    6.24
Sch2        15. Küng Philipp                        93 Altstätten SG                  7.48,0      1.06,4  (2342)    4.06
SJog       ---  Kuster Andre, Altstätten SG         91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.53,0      5.20,1  (3836)    6.18
KB         ---  Kuster Gabriel                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.42,7      0.48,6  (9312)    5.42
KG         ---  Kuster Irnina, Altstätten SG        00 STV Altstätten                 2.28,5      1.32,5  (9112)    8.15
KG         ---  Labriola Evamaria                   01 Altstätten SG                  1.49,3      0.53,3  (8052)    6.04
KG         ---  Labriola Simona                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.48,0      0.52,0  (8051)    6.00
Sch2        12. Langenegger Urs                     93 Altstätten SG                  7.41,5      0.59,9  (2322)    4.02
SJog       ---  Langenegger Urs, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                11.00,7      2.27,8  (3764)    5.00
VM          15. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten                19.05,4      2.22,4  (3360)    3.53
KG         ---  Locher Rea, Altstätten SG           99 KTV Altstätten                 1.08,8      0.12,8  (9050)    3.49
PM          72. Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  5.42,8      1.28,5  (1287)    5.11
KG         ---  Loher Lorena                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.43,8      1.47,8  (9152)    9.06
PK          54. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.09,5      1.05,3  (1436)    4.41
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.17,4      0.23,3  (9237)    4.18
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.11,6      0.17,5  (9239)    3.58
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.50,9      4.44,5  (3598)    6.17
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                11.32,0      2.25,6  (3541)    5.14
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.45,8      5.12,9  (3797)    6.15
HKM         14. Marti Adrian                        78 Altstätten SG                 29.18,2      2.16,6     (8)    3.17
HKM         11. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig Hüpfer             28.55,8      1.54,2    (49)    3.15
Schi1       14. Mattle Melissa                      96 Altstätten SG                  8.26,6      1.00,6  (1739)    4.26
PK          62. Mattle Nando                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.16,1      1.11,9  (8001)    4.47
PM          65. Mehmeti Alina                       98 Altstätten SG                  5.38,5      1.24,2  (1305)    5.07
Sch1        25. Meier Kay                           95 Altstätten SG                  8.05,4      1.02,1  (1960)    4.15
KB         ---  Meier Tim                           02 Altstätten SG                  2.24,1      1.30,0  (9298)    8.00
SJog       ---  Missini Burim, Altstätten SG        ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.00,9      5.28,0  (3809)    6.22
SJogi      ---  Müggler Anja, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                12.39,0      3.32,6  (3568)    5.45
SJog       ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.19,7      3.46,8  (3799)    5.36
KG         ---  Müller Saskia                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.01,8      0.05,8  (9061)    3.26
Sch2        14. Niemeyer Nicola                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.47,3      1.05,7  (2346)    4.05
SJogi      ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,9      5.17,5  (3519)    6.32
SJog       ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 Jungschar Altstätten          14.06,7      5.33,8  (3736)    6.24
PK          20. Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 STV Altstätten                 4.43,4      0.39,2  (8008)    4.17
SJogi      ---  Oeler Nicole, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                12.05,0      2.58,6  (3542)    5.29
Sch1        68. Oeler Steven                        96 Altstätten SG                  9.44,1      2.40,8  (1962)    5.07
Sch3        27. Paul Sam, Altstätten SG             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.49,9      1.43,6  (2614)    4.07
KG         ---  Petschnik Manon                     99 Altstätten SG                  1.09,3      0.13,3  (9069)    3.51
KB         ---  Pezzoni Andrea                      01 Altstätten SG                  3.31,3      2.37,2  (9288)   11.44
KB         ---  Pezzoni Elia                        01 Altstätten SG                  1.27,1      0.33,0  (9289)    4.50
VM          76. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                 22.13,8      5.30,8  (3363)    4.32
KB         ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.01,2      0.07,1  (9290)    3.24
SJogi      ---  Plüss Angela, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                11.59,3      2.52,9  (3557)    5.26
SJogi      ---  Popp  Katrin                        ?? Altstätten SG                 13.47,7      4.41,3  (3579)    6.16
KG         ---  Popp Alina                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.12,2      1.16,2  (9130)    7.20
SJogi      ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.36,6      4.30,2  (3597)    6.11
KG         ---  Popp Soledad                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.37,8      0.41,8  (9129)    5.26
KG         ---  Pracher Verena                      98 Altstätten SG                  2.33,9      1.37,9  (9121)    8.33
SJogi      ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten SG        96 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,3      5.16,9  (3521)    6.32
PK         104. Prinz Fabio, Altstätten SG          98 STV Lüchingen                  5.58,2      1.54,0  (1489)    5.25
KB         ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  1.30,3      0.36,2  (9291)    5.01
SJogi      ---  Ramseier Jasmin, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                14.45,7      5.39,3  (3551)    6.42
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,9      2.46,5  (3607)    5.24
Sch1        26. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 8.06,4      1.03,1  (1936)    4.16
PK          70. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   98 KTV Altstätten                 5.22,9      1.18,7  (1445)    4.53
Schi2       28. Rechsteiner Marina, Altstätten SG   94 TSV Hinterforst                8.53,7      1.47,2  (2137)    4.40
PM          16. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  4.53,8      0.39,5  (1236)    4.27
SJog       ---  Reichmuth Lars, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten                12.24,0      3.51,1  (3765)    5.38
SJogi      ---  Ritter Alexandra, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                12.02,0      2.55,6  (3552)    5.28
SJogi      ---  Ritter Helen, Altstätten SG         67 STV Altstätten                18.23,8      9.17,4  (3559)    8.21
SJog       ---  Ritter Ivo, Altstätten SG           76 STV Altstätten                16.34,8      8.01,9  (3772)    7.32
Schi1       67. Ritter Marlen                       95 Altstätten SG                 10.01,0      2.35,0  (1760)    5.16
PM         103. Ritter Svenja, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 7.17,6      3.03,3  (1278)    6.37
SJogi      ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 STV Altstätten                12.08,0      3.01,6  (3577)    5.30
HKF         13. Rohner Barbara                      86 Altstätten SG                 33.14,6      9.07,3   (120)    4.49
Schi2       31. Rohner Lena                         94 Altstätten SG                  9.00,5      1.54,0  (2157)    4.44
Sch1        72. Rolli Marco                         95 Altstätten SG                 10.09,2      3.05,9  (1961)    5.20
Schi1       64. Sabani Mizafere                     96 Altstätten SG                  9.53,1      2.27,1  (1763)    5.12
SJog       ---  Saciri Besim, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                10.23,8      1.50,9  (3768)    4.43
SJog       ---  Saciri Blerim, Altstätten SG        93 STV Altstätten                10.58,9      2.26,0  (3767)    4.59
SJog       ---  Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                11.33,1      3.00,2  (3766)    5.15
SJogi      ---  Sahiti Njomze, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                11.20,5      2.14,1  (3553)    5.09
KB         ---  Savoie Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.16,3      0.22,2  (9249)    4.14
PK           7. Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.28,6      0.24,4  (8014)    4.04
Sch1        67. Savoie Pascal                       95 Altstätten SG                  9.42,2      2.38,9  (1966)    5.06
SJog       ---  Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.20,7      4.47,8  (3806)    6.03
PK          32. Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.57,4      0.53,2  (8006)    4.30
SJogi      ---  Saxer Stefanie, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                12.00,1      2.53,7  (3554)    5.27
Sch1        56. Schär Pascal                        96 Altstätten SG                  9.10,8      2.07,5  (1957)    4.49
Sch2        45. Schittli Marco                      93 Altstätten SG                  9.48,2      3.06,6  (2345)    5.09
PM          57. Schittli Ramona                     97 Altstätten SG                  5.32,1      1.17,8  (1273)    5.01
SJogi      ---  Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          95 STV Altstätten                12.19,3      3.12,9  (3534)    5.36
SJogi      ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                12.01,1      2.54,7  (3566)    5.27
SJog       ---  Schmid Patrick                      83 Altstätten SG                 14.25,7      5.52,8  (8143)    6.33
SJogi      ---  Schneider Sabrina, Altstätten SG    86 STV Altstätten                12.39,7      3.33,3  (3501)    5.45
S1M         28. Schnider Walter                     66 Altstätten SG                 42.10,2     12.27,3   (223)    4.44
PM          68. Schnoz Bettina                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.40,8      1.26,5  (1285)    5.09
Sch1        46. Schnoz Kilian                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.49,6      1.46,3  (1963)    4.38
Sch1        15. Schwarber Jürg                      95 Altstätten SG                  7.51,4      0.48,1  (1972)    4.08
HKM         39. Schweizer Oliver                    78 Altstätten SG                 39.51,7     12.50,1    (56)    4.28
Sch3        34. Schwendener Dominik                 92 Altstätten SG                  8.27,7      2.21,4  (2642)    4.27
KG         ---  Segmüller Anja                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.35,8      0.39,8  (9153)    5.19
Schi3       21. Segmüller Fabienne                  91 Altstätten SG                 11.20,4      4.38,3  (2524)    5.58
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          13.05,2      3.58,8  (3525)    5.56
KG         ---  Seiz Salome                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.28,1      0.32,1  (9163)    4.53
Schi1       17. Sieber Bianca                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.32,9      1.06,9  (1775)    4.29
PK          23. Sieber Pascal                       98 Altstätten SG                  4.49,3      0.45,1  (8012)    4.23
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Mario, Altstätten SG    76 LAVARIA                       15.20,8      6.47,9  (8138)    6.58
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten                 9.44,3      1.11,4  (3821)    4.25
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.28,8      4.55,9  (3817)    6.07
Sch2        28. Städler Kevin                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.19,1      1.37,5  (2351)    4.22
VM          27. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 Sportclub Wagner              19.47,6      3.04,6  (3333)    4.02
SJogi      ---  Stähli Jessica, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                13.22,9      4.16,5  (3555)    6.04
KG         ---  Stähli Laura                        02 Altstätten SG                  2.48,2      1.52,2  (9081)    9.20
KG         ---  Stampfli Alessia                    01 Altstätten SG                  1.44,9      0.48,9  (9082)    5.49
SJogi      ---  Stampfli Eliane                     70 Altstätten SG                  9.06,4       -----  (3528)    4.08
KG         ---  Stampfli Xenia                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.14,2      0.18,2  (9083)    4.07
KG         ---  Steiger Chiara                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.59,4      1.03,4  (8030)    6.38
Schi1       35. Steiger Fabienne, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 9.09,9      1.43,9  (1750)    4.49
Sch2        33. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.29,2      1.47,6  (2328)    4.28
VM          30. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 19.51,5      3.08,5  (3350)    4.03
SJog       ---  Steiner Dylan, Altstätten SG        80 STV Altstätten                 8.35,1      0.02,2  (3780)    3.54
KB         ---  Stieger Andy                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.15,2      0.21,1  (9255)    4.10
KG         ---  Stieger Corina                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.48,5      0.52,5  (9087)    6.01
KB         ---  Stieger Elias                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.32,1      1.38,0  (9340)    8.27
PM          40. Stieger Nadine                      97 Altstätten SG                  5.16,0      1.01,7  (1247)    4.47
SJogi      ---  Stiger Nadine, Altstätten SG        97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.47,4      4.41,0  (3589)    6.16
Sch1         2. Straessle Fabian                    95 Altstätten SG                  7.07,9      0.04,6  (1959)    3.45
SJogi      ---  Strässle Bettina                    86 Altstätten SG                 15.32,4      6.26,0  (3580)    7.03
VM          82. Strässle Flavio                     83 Altstätten SG                 22.47,5      6.04,5  (3381)    4.39
SJogi      ---  Strässle Gabi, Altstätten SG        64 STV Altstätten                17.53,7      8.47,3  (3560)    8.08
PM          43. Stroeve Sanne, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 5.18,0      1.03,7  (1279)    4.49
PM          71. Studach Meret, Altstätten SG        97 KTV Altstätten                 5.42,5      1.28,2  (1248)    5.11
KG         ---  Stüdli Melanie                      01 Altstätten SG                  2.34,3      1.38,3  (8053)    8.34
KB         ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.01,8      0.07,7  (9294)    3.26
SJogi      ---  Tanner Gabi, Altstätten SG          64 STV Altstätten                18.25,2      9.18,8  (3561)    8.22
SJog       ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 12.31,6      3.58,7  (3854)    5.41
PK          63. Thür Adrian                         98 Altstätten SG                  5.17,9      1.13,7  (1456)    4.49
KB         ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.24,8      0.30,7  (9327)    4.42
SJog       ---  Thür Dominik, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.09,6      8.36,7  (3838)    7.48
SJog       ---  Thür Manuel, Altstätten SG          92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.16,7      5.43,8  (3837)    6.29
KG         ---  Thür Nina                           00 Altstätten SG                  1.40,9      0.44,9  (9090)    5.36
KB         ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.45,7      0.51,6  (9258)    5.52
KG         ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   01 Altstätten SG                  2.41,0      1.45,0  (9136)    8.56
SJogi      ---  Ughini Yolanda                      85 Altstätten SG                 17.21,2      8.14,8  (8120)    7.53
SJogi      ---  Untersander Sara, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                15.09,2      6.02,8  (3556)    6.53
SJogi      ---  Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi                         12.27,5      3.21,1  (3582)    5.39
KB         ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.10,2      0.16,1  (9261)    3.54
Schi2        5. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                 7.19,0      0.12,5  (2147)    3.51
SJogi      ---  Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.50,2      4.43,8  (3610)    6.17
SJogi      ---  Vasiliadi Julia, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                11.30,1      2.23,7  (3538)    5.13
SJogi      ---  Veselic Tijana, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                15.26,6      6.20,2  (3558)    7.01
Schi1       56. von Sury Rebeca                     96 Altstätten SG                  9.44,3      2.18,3  (1753)    5.07
VM          87. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.05,0      6.22,0  (3342)    4.42
Sch1        74. Weder Sandro                        95 Altstätten SG                 10.12,1      3.08,8  (1953)    5.22
S1M         19. Weiler Andreas                      67 Altstätten SG                 36.01,0      6.18,1   (213)    4.02
Sch2        38. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.48,7      2.07,1  (2348)    4.38
Jun         13. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 19.41,0      2.46,4  (3113)    4.01
SJog       ---  Widmer Andy, Altstätten SG          60 Familie Widmer                 9.54,5      1.21,6  (3841)    4.30
Sch2         5. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.10,3      0.28,7  (2335)    3.46
S1F         10. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstätten SG                 34.00,6      7.01,8  (1058)    4.55
SJog       ---  Wüst Ajirim, Altstätten SG          92 STV Altstätten                10.22,5      1.49,6  (3769)    4.42
Schi1       37. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 9.16,7      1.50,7  (1786)    4.53
SJogi      ---  Wüst Cassandra                      96 Altstätten SG                 11.26,0      2.19,6  (1761)    5.11
SJog       ---  Wüst David, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.46,7      8.13,8  (3800)    7.37
KG         ---  Wüst Deborah                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.26,3      0.30,3  (9105)    4.47
SJogi      ---  Wüst-Klein Nadine, Altstätten SG    89 STV Altstätten                12.34,0      3.27,6  (3567)    5.42
SJog       ---  Wüst Steve, Altstätten SG           99 Pfadi                         14.17,9      5.45,0  (3802)    6.29
KG         ---  Wyss Rahel                          03 Altstätten SG                  3.08,7      2.12,7  (9097)   10.29
SJog       ---  Zavotti Luca, Altstätten SG         97 Jungschar Altstätten          15.44,7      7.11,8  (3849)    7.09
SJogi      ---  Zeller Yvonne, Altstätten SG        84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.33,6      8.27,2  (3530)    7.58
Schi1       19. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,0      1.09,0  (1754)    4.31
Sch3        21. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.32,5      1.26,2  (2628)    3.58
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                11.53,1      3.20,2  (3793)    5.24
KB         ---  Zellweger Mischa                    00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,6      0.42,5  (9318)    5.22
Sch2        31. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.25,1      1.43,5  (2347)    4.25
Sch1        65. Zimmermann Armin                    95 Altstätten SG                  9.35,3      2.32,0  (1954)    5.02
Sch2        18. Zimmermann Patrik, Altstätten SG    94 KTV Altstätten                 7.54,8      1.13,2  (2338)    4.09
SJog       ---  Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        90 STV Altstätten                10.21,7      1.48,8  (3770)    4.42
SJogi      ---  Zollet Melanie, Altstätten SG       92 STV Altstätten                12.16,7      3.10,3  (3539)    5.34
Schi1       18. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  8.34,3      1.08,3  (1755)    4.30
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          03 Altstätten SG                  3.16,6      2.20,6  (9098)   10.55
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           01 Altstätten SG                  1.50,5      0.54,5  (9099)    6.08
KB         ---  Zünd Janik                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,5      1.48,4  (9339)    9.01
Walking    ---  Zünd Josef, Altstätten SG           48 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.06,4      2.16,7  (3925)    7.46
KG         ---  Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.17,1      0.21,1  (9100)    4.17
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            03 Altstätten SG                  2.41,8      1.45,8  (9101)    8.59
PM          42. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  5.17,3      1.03,0  (1274)    4.48
PM          18. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  4.57,2      0.42,9  (1306)    4.30
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,0      3.34,6  (3588)    5.45
SJogi      ---  Fuchs Hanny                         50 Altstetten                    11.26,8      2.20,4  (3620)    5.12
Schi1        1. Laib Lea                            95 Amriswil                       7.26,0       -----  (1787)    3.54
PK          42. Laib Maurus                         97 Amriswil                       5.02,7      0.58,5  (8061)    4.35
VM          37. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.18,0      3.35,0  (3370)    4.08
HKF          5. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                      25.12,8      1.05,5   (102)    3.39
S1M         15. Inauen Thomas                       73 Appenzell                     34.44,9      5.02,0   (227)    3.54
KG         ---  Koller Lea                          02 Appenzell                      3.22,1      2.26,1  (8038)   11.13
PK           2. Langenegger Luca                    97 Appenzell                      4.07,3      0.03,1  (8020)    3.44
S1M          6. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                     31.13,7      1.30,8   (218)    3.30
Jun         10. Manser Sandro                       87 Appenzell                     19.16,9      2.22,3  (8096)    3.56
KG         ---  Mettler Andrina                     99 Appenzell                      1.44,4      0.48,4  (8026)    5.48
KG         ---  Mettler Sereina                     99 Appenzell                      1.45,1      0.49,1  (8027)    5.50
VM          50. Neff Emil                           60 Appenzell                     20.58,6      4.15,6   (429)    4.16
S2M          9. Oertle Konrad, Appenzell            62 Lauftröff Appenzell           32.23,5      2.19,7   (435)    3.38
KB         ---  Pracht Nicolas                      00 Appenzell                      1.30,6      0.36,5  (9326)    5.02
VM           1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.43,0       -----  (3398)    3.24
VM          65. Speck Albert                        60 Appenzell                     21.46,2      5.03,2  (3357)    4.26
PK          30. Speck Kevin                         97 Appenzell                      4.56,1      0.51,9  (1482)    4.29
HKF         10. Speck Regula                        70 Appenzell                     27.46,8      3.39,5   (122)    4.01
KG         ---  Speck Vanessa                       99 Appenzell                      1.55,4      0.59,4  (9114)    6.24
KG         ---  Streule Anina                       02 Appenzell                      2.40,2      1.44,2  (8039)    8.54
VF           9. Streule Eliane, Appenzell           67 Lauftreff Appenzell           21.49,1      3.30,5  (3237)    4.27
PM          41. Unmuessig Eileen, Appenzell         97 TV Appenzell                   5.16,7      1.02,4  (1282)    4.47
Schi1       26. Unmuessig Kerstin, Appenzell        95 TV Appenzell                   8.45,0      1.19,0  (1771)    4.36
PK          27. Wili Colin                          98 Appenzell                      4.53,2      0.49,0  (8013)    4.26
KB         ---  Wili Thierry                        00 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.35,5  (9317)    4.58
HKM         35. Lutz Rainer                         72 Arbon                         36.50,9      9.49,3    (44)    4.08
VF           6. Notz Annette                        82 Arbon                         20.19,8      2.01,2  (3241)    4.08
VF           3. Notz Sara                           82 Arbon                         19.35,6      1.17,0  (3242)    3.59
HKF          9. Cerny Simone, Arlesheim             83 LC Zürich                     27.07,2      2.59,9   (123)    3.55
Sch1        12. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     7.33,1      0.29,8  (1975)    3.58
Schi2        2. Helfenberger Seline                 93 Arnegg                         7.10,7      0.04,2  (8042)    3.46
Schi2       55. Blatter Joanne, Au SG               94 STV Au                        11.39,5      4.33,0  (2104)    6.08
Schi1       51. Brändle Patrizia, Au SG             95 STV Au                         9.39,3      2.13,3  (1712)    5.04
PM          48. Brändle Sina, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         5.22,4      1.08,1  (1208)    4.53
Schi2       21. Condini Angela, Au SG               94 Jugi STV Au                    8.22,9      1.16,4  (2158)    4.24
Schi1       78. Conidi Laura, Au SG                 96 STV Au                        10.37,2      3.11,2  (1715)    5.35
Sch2        42. Damljanovic Dimitri, Au SG          93 STV Au                         8.51,0      2.09,4  (2306)    4.39
Sch1        75. De Martis Fabrizio                  ?? Au SG                         10.14,6      3.11,3  (8021)    5.23
Schi1       75. De Martis Loredana, Au SG           95 STV Au                        10.28,6      3.02,6  (1717)    5.30
PK          99. Dietsche Florian                    97 Au SG                          5.53,8      1.49,6  (8022)    5.21
Sch2        29. Diser Dennis                        93 Au SG                          8.20,0      1.38,4  (2349)    4.23
Schi1       68. Egli Diana, Au SG                   96 STV Au                        10.07,9      2.41,9  (1725)    5.19
Schi2       49. Felsberger Morena, Au SG            94 STV Au                         9.45,0      2.38,5  (2111)    5.07
PM          69. Frei Selina, Au SG                  98 STV Au                         5.41,2      1.26,9  (1216)    5.10
Sch1        63. Gruler Hannes, Au SG                ?? STV Au                         9.29,5      2.26,2  (1423)    4.59
Sch1        49. Grünenfelder Mike                   95 Au SG                          8.54,5      1.51,2  (1917)    4.41
Sch2        32. Günthert Florian, Au SG             94 STV Au                         8.27,2      1.45,6  (2311)    4.26
Sch1        80. Hagspiel Luc                        96 Au SG                         11.58,0      4.54,7  (1970)    6.17
PM          37. Hobi Eliane, Au SG                  97 STV Au                         5.13,4      0.59,1  (1222)    4.44
Schi2       45. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  94 STV Au                         9.41,8      2.35,3  (2123)    5.06
Schi1       83. Kuhlmann Lisa, Au SG                96 STV Au                        11.08,5      3.42,5  (1733)    5.51
PM          97. Lüchinger Susanne, Au SG            97 STV Au                         6.27,4      2.13,1  (1229)    5.52
VF          35. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         26.03,8      7.45,2  (3217)    5.19
PM          27. Schlegel Cecile, Au SG              97 STV Au                         5.06,8      0.52,5  (1239)    4.38
PM         101. Schlegel Nicole                     98 Au SG                          7.06,0      2.51,7  (1302)    6.27
Schi1       69. Schleith Fabienne, Au SG            96 STV Au                        10.08,5      2.42,5  (1746)    5.20
KB         ---  Schmid Marco                        00 Au SG                          1.18,3      0.24,2  (9253)    4.21
Schi2       35. Shola Shyrete                       94 Au SG                          9.06,9      2.00,4  (2159)    4.47
Sch1        24. Sieber David, Au SG                 95 STV Au                         8.02,6      0.59,3  (1940)    4.14
Schi2       48. Sieber Lara, Au SG                  94 STV Au                         9.44,0      2.37,5  (2143)    5.07
Walking    ---  Sieber Ursula                       71 Au SG                         18.11,2      3.21,5  (3930)    8.16
KG         ---  Stachl Aline                        00 Au SG                          2.00,7      1.04,7  (8025)    6.42
Sch1        77. Stachl Jan, Au SG                   ?? STV Au                        10.29,2      3.25,9  (1453)    5.31
PM          95. Stachl Laura, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         6.20,1      2.05,8  (1246)    5.45
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Markus                    65 Au SG                         10.40,6      2.07,7  (3843)    4.51
PM          55. Thurnherr Jeannine, Au SG           98 STV Au                         5.29,8      1.15,5  (1250)    4.59
PM          91. Thurnherr Nadja                     98 Au SG                          6.11,0      1.56,7  (1301)    5.37
Schi1       84. Thurnherr Stephanie, Au SG          96 STV Au                        11.33,1      4.07,1  (1752)    6.04
Sch1         4. Untersander Roger, Au SG            95 STV Au                         7.14,3      0.11,0  (1946)    3.48
PM          32. Walser Celine, Au SG                97 STV Au                         5.10,7      0.56,4  (1252)    4.42
KB         ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.07,0      0.12,9  (9334)    3.43
PM          86. Wider Joelle, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         6.04,1      1.49,8  (1255)    5.31
PM          85. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                98 STV Au                         6.02,5      1.48,2  (1258)    5.29
Sch1        69. Zoller Pascal, Au SG                ?? STV Au                         9.47,6      2.44,3  (1467)    5.09

Total 464



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.