Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Zabel Andreas, Wil SG               77 STV Altstätten                10.12,0      1.39,1  (3778)    4.38
SJogi      ---  Zäch Alexandra, Oberriet SG         88 KTV Oberriet                  13.42,1      4.35,7  (3529)    6.13
Schi2       24. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.34,3      1.27,8  (2153)    4.30
KB         ---  Zäch Matteo                         02 Gams                           2.40,4      1.46,3  (9319)    8.54
KB         ---  Zäch Nicola                         00 Gams                           1.38,6      0.44,5  (9320)    5.28
KB         ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,9      0.39,8  (9285)    5.13
VF          15. Zäch Petra                          72 Marbach SG                    23.07,5      4.48,9  (3234)    4.43
VM          38. Zäch Roman                          87 Oberriet SG                   20.24,0      3.41,0  (3368)    4.09
SJogi      ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                    12.11,2      3.04,8  (3595)    5.32
PK          91. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    5.43,0      1.38,8  (1479)    5.11
Schi2       53. Zanca Melanie                       93 Urnäsch                       10.18,7      3.12,2  (2148)    5.25
PM          10. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      4.42,1      0.27,8  (1256)    4.16
Sch2        47. Zanca Yves                          94 Urnäsch                       10.19,8      3.38,2  (2337)    5.26
S1F         13. Zaugg Anita, Heerbrugg              51 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      35.20,2      8.21,4  (1065)    5.07
SJogi      ---  Zaugg Anita                         51 Heerbrugg                     18.09,6      9.03,2  (3923)    8.15
Jun         14. Zauner Philipp, A-Koblach           87 LG- Montfort                  20.09,4      3.14,8  (3109)    4.06
SJog       ---  Zavotti Luca, Altstätten SG         97 Jungschar Altstätten          15.44,7      7.11,8  (3849)    7.09
KB         ---  Zeiss Lukas                         99 Hinterforst                    0.59,3      0.05,2  (9304)    3.17
Jun          4. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.15,4      0.20,8  (3110)    3.31
S3M         11. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                    39.14,2      7.45,7   (610)    4.24
SJogi      ---  Zeller Yvonne, Altstätten SG        84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.33,6      8.27,2  (3530)    7.58
Schi1       19. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,0      1.09,0  (1754)    4.31
Sch3        21. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.32,5      1.26,2  (2628)    3.58
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                11.53,1      3.20,2  (3793)    5.24
KB         ---  Zellweger Dario                     00 Diepoldsau                     1.27,8      0.33,7  (9310)    4.52
S1F         16. Zellweger Edith                     54 Salez                         42.53,5     15.54,7  (1059)    6.12
PM          30. Zellweger Marina                    97 Diepoldsau                     5.09,7      0.55,4  (1290)    4.41
KB         ---  Zellweger Mischa                    00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,6      0.42,5  (9318)    5.22
Sch2        31. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.25,1      1.43,5  (2347)    4.25
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,0      1.12,1  (3747)    4.25
KB         ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.09,6      0.15,5  (9272)    3.52
PK           5. Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        4.23,0      0.18,8  (1466)    3.59
VM          45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    20.38,4      3.55,4  (3345)    4.12
PM          22. Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     5.01,8      0.47,5  (1257)    4.34
KB         ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.21,5      0.27,4  (9273)    4.31
Sch1        65. Zimmermann Armin                    95 Altstätten SG                  9.35,3      2.32,0  (1954)    5.02
Sch2        18. Zimmermann Patrik, Altstätten SG    94 KTV Altstätten                 7.54,8      1.13,2  (2338)    4.09
PM          85. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                98 STV Au                         6.02,5      1.48,2  (1258)    5.29
Sch1        69. Zoller Pascal, Au SG                ?? STV Au                         9.47,6      2.44,3  (1467)    5.09
SJog       ---  Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        90 STV Altstätten                10.21,7      1.48,8  (3770)    4.42
SJogi      ---  Zollet Melanie, Altstätten SG       92 STV Altstätten                12.16,7      3.10,3  (3539)    5.34
VF          13. Zueger Karin                        72 Rapperswil SG                 22.18,3      3.59,7  (3243)    4.33
Schi1       18. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  8.34,3      1.08,3  (1755)    4.30
SJogi      ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                  10.26,3      1.19,9  (3531)    4.44
SJog       ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                   9.31,6      0.58,7  (3748)    4.19
SJog       ---  Zünd Beda, Eichberg                 97 Familie Zünd                  12.59,2      4.26,3  (3749)    5.54
VF          24. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      24.04,4      5.45,8  (3224)    4.54
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          03 Altstätten SG                  3.16,6      2.20,6  (9098)   10.55
Walking    ---  Zünd Gisela, Balgach                55 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      18.10,9      3.21,2  (3924)    8.15
SJog       ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                   8.51,6      0.18,7  (3750)    4.01
SJogi      ---  Zünd Irene                          94 Eichberg                      10.34,2      1.27,8  (3565)    4.48
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           01 Altstätten SG                  1.50,5      0.54,5  (9099)    6.08
KB         ---  Zünd Janik                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,5      1.48,4  (9339)    9.01
Schi1       79. Zünd Jessica                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.45,2      3.19,2  (1756)    5.39
Walking    ---  Zünd Josef, Altstätten SG           48 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.06,4      2.16,7  (3925)    7.46
KG         ---  Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.17,1      0.21,1  (9100)    4.17
Schi2       27. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               93 KTV Kriessern                  8.51,7      1.45,2  (2149)    4.39
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            03 Altstätten SG                  2.41,8      1.45,8  (9101)    8.59
SJogi      ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                  13.00,3      3.53,9  (3532)    5.54
KB         ---  Zünd Mario                          99 Diepoldsau                     1.11,6      0.17,5  (9274)    3.58
PM          11. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            98 KTV Kriessern                  4.44,0      0.29,7  (1259)    4.18
Schi1       16. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                95 KTV Kriessern                  8.30,6      1.04,6  (1757)    4.28
KB         ---  Zünd Paavo                          00 Marbach SG                     1.28,1      0.34,0  (9325)    4.53
PM          42. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  5.17,3      1.03,0  (1274)    4.48
PM          18. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  4.57,2      0.42,9  (1306)    4.30
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,0      3.34,6  (3588)    5.45
VM          48. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     20.52,2      4.09,2  (3346)    4.15
KB         ---  Zurburg Ricardo                     00 Lüchingen                      1.34,9      0.40,8  (9275)    5.16
Jun          7. Zürcher Lukas                       88 Teufen AR                     17.59,1      1.04,5  (3119)    3.40
SJogi      ---  Züst Marlies, Altstätten            60 STV Altstätten                17.55,7      8.49,3  (3562)    8.08

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.