Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PM          32. Walser Celine, Au SG                97 STV Au                         5.10,7      0.56,4  (1252)    4.42
VM          84. Walser Heinz                        63 Balgach                       22.58,5      6.15,5  (3341)    4.41
KB         ---  Walser Miro                         01 Heerbrugg                      3.08,1      2.14,0  (9263)   10.27
VM          87. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.05,0      6.22,0  (3342)    4.42
S3M         13. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                      41.18,0      9.49,5   (609)    4.38
KB         ---  Walt Mattia                         00 Lüchingen                      1.25,5      0.31,4  (9297)    4.45
PK          66. Walt Sandro                         98 Lüchingen                      5.20,2      1.16,0  (1490)    4.51
S2M         11. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                 32.32,2      2.28,4   (425)    3.39
KB         ---  Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           01 TV Rebstein                    2.10,0      1.15,9  (9264)    7.13
KB         ---  Wälter Nikolas, Rebstein            02 TV Rebstein                    2.49,7      1.55,6  (9265)    9.25
S1M         14. Walz Daniel                         66 Wald AR                       34.42,9      5.00,0   (220)    3.54
Schi3        3. Warzinek Elisabeth, Mels            90 TV Mels                        6.55,5      0.13,4  (2513)    3.38
VM          70. Warzinek Thomas                     64 Mels                          21.51,9      5.08,9  (3393)    4.27
Schi1       12. Wasescha Annina                     95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1766)    4.23
PM          21. Weber Johanna, A-Feldkirch          97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.01,1      0.46,8  (1253)    4.33
Schi3        6. Weber Katharina                     92 A-Feldkirch                    7.42,7      1.00,6  (2526)    4.03
Sch2         3. Weber Konstantin, A-Feldkirch       94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         6.56,8      0.15,2  (2333)    3.39
KG         ---  Weber Magdalena, A-Feldkirch        99 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.14,7      0.18,7  (9093)    4.09
PK          24. Weber Noel, Oberriet SG             97 STV Oberriet                   4.49,9      0.45,7  (1463)    4.23
KB         ---  Weder David                         01 Eichberg                       1.42,8      0.48,7  (9226)    5.42
PK          47. Weder Dominic                       98 Diepoldsau                     5.04,5      1.00,3  (1464)    4.36
KG         ---  Weder Fabienne                      00 Diepoldsau                     1.39,9      0.43,9  (9094)    5.33
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.05,3      1.11,2  (9284)    6.57
Sch2        11. Weder Kevin, Marbach SG             93 Jugi Marbach                   7.39,7      0.58,1  (2334)    4.01
Sch3         6. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.25,2      0.18,9  (2625)    3.22
PK          75. Weder Marc, Heerbrugg               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.29,3      1.25,1  (1465)    4.59
Sch1        74. Weder Sandro                        95 Altstätten SG                 10.12,1      3.08,8  (1953)    5.22
Schi1       27. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 STV  Marbach                   8.50,4      1.24,4  (1770)    4.39
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        88 St. Margrethen SG              8.53,7      0.20,8  (3746)    4.02
S1M         19. Weiler Andreas                      67 Altstätten SG                 36.01,0      6.18,1   (213)    4.02
PM          31. Weltin Anna, Oberriet SG            98 STV Oberriet                   5.10,2      0.55,9  (1254)    4.42
Sch1        42. Weltin Maxi                         95 Oberriet SG                    8.45,7      1.42,4  (1976)    4.36
Schi1       62. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        9.50,1      2.24,1  (1974)    5.10
KB         ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        2.18,3      1.24,2  (9266)    7.41
Sch3        30. Welz Raffael                        92 Wald AR                        8.02,7      1.56,4  (2634)    4.14
PM          28. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      5.07,5      0.53,2  (1276)    4.39
HKM         26. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       80 KTV Oberriet                  33.37,7      6.36,1    (41)    3.46
KB         ---  Werder Dominik                      00 Rebstein                       1.58,3      1.04,2  (9303)    6.34
KG         ---  Werder Sina                         02 Rebstein                       2.32,3      1.36,3  (9145)    8.27
VM          89. Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                       23.46,7      7.03,7  (3395)    4.51
Sch3         5. Wespi Koni                          90 Wiezikon b.Sirnach             6.20,8      0.14,5  (2638)    3.20
Sch2        38. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.48,7      2.07,1  (2348)    4.38
Jun         13. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 19.41,0      2.46,4  (3113)    4.01
KB         ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.07,0      0.12,9  (9334)    3.43
PM          86. Wider Joelle, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         6.04,1      1.49,8  (1255)    5.31
Walking    ---  Wider Karin, Volketswil             73 DTV Schwerzenbach 1           18.02,4      3.12,7  (3920)    8.12
SJog       ---  Widmer Andy, Altstätten SG          60 Familie Widmer                 9.54,5      1.21,6  (3841)    4.30
Schi3        2. Widmer Carmen                       90 Tägerwilen                     6.50,2      0.08,1  (2514)    3.35
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 Familie Widmer                 9.53,6      0.47,2  (3613)    4.29
Sch2         5. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.10,3      0.28,7  (2335)    3.46
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten              94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.20,4      3.47,5  (3834)    5.36
S1F         10. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstätten SG                 34.00,6      7.01,8  (1058)    4.55
Walking    ---  Wiederkehr Margrith, Schwerzenbach  57 DTV Schwerzenbach 2           18.42,5      3.52,8  (3921)    8.30
KB         ---  Wildhaber Dominik                   01 Kriessern                      1.54,7      1.00,6  (9267)    6.22
KB         ---  Wildhaber Sandro                    99 Kriessern                      1.13,4      0.19,3  (9268)    4.04
PK          27. Wili Colin                          98 Appenzell                      4.53,2      0.49,0  (8013)    4.26
KB         ---  Wili Thierry                        00 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.35,5  (9317)    4.58
Jun         12. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                     19.39,5      2.44,9  (3115)    4.00
Jun          3. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                     17.08,9      0.14,3  (3116)    3.29
S1M          7. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          68 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       31.19,0      1.36,1  (3008)    3.31
VM          49. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    20.54,0      4.11,0  (3343)    4.15
Sch3        11. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.45,3      0.39,0  (2627)    3.33
KG         ---  Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,7      0.32,7  (9111)    4.55
KG         ---  Wurster Sereina                     00 Balgach                        1.57,0      1.01,0  (9095)    6.30
SJog       ---  Wüst Ajirim, Altstätten SG          92 STV Altstätten                10.22,5      1.49,6  (3769)    4.42
VF          10. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet SG                   21.52,8      3.34,2  (3244)    4.27
Schi1       37. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 9.16,7      1.50,7  (1786)    4.53
SJogi      ---  Wüst Cassandra                      96 Altstätten SG                 11.26,0      2.19,6  (1761)    5.11
SJog       ---  Wüst David, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.46,7      8.13,8  (3800)    7.37
KG         ---  Wüst Deborah                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.26,3      0.30,3  (9105)    4.47
Schi1       43. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.26,9      2.00,9  (1789)    4.58
SJogi      ---  Wüst-Klein Nadine, Altstätten SG    89 STV Altstätten                12.34,0      3.27,6  (3567)    5.42
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     1.50,2      0.54,2  (9096)    6.07
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          99 Balgach                        1.26,8      0.30,8  (9116)    4.49
Walking    ---  Wüst Mägi, Montlingen               59 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.35,0      2.45,3  (3922)    7.59
KB         ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     2.09,5      1.15,4  (9269)    7.11
SJog       ---  Wüst Steve, Altstätten SG           99 Pfadi                         14.17,9      5.45,0  (3802)    6.29
VM          88. Wüst Urs                            48 Montlingen                    23.29,6      6.46,6  (3344)    4.47
KB         ---  Wyss Lukas                          01 Lüchinger                      2.19,7      1.25,6  (9270)    7.45
KB         ---  Wyss Nicolas                        03 Lüchingen                      3.50,4      2.56,3  (9271)   12.48
KG         ---  Wyss Rahel                          03 Altstätten SG                  3.08,7      2.12,7  (9097)   10.29

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.