Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          36. Tagmann Urs, Luzern                 74 Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchi     20.17,4      3.34,4  (3336)    4.08
Schi1       50. Tanner Carola                       96 Diepoldsau                     9.38,3      2.12,3  (8080)    5.04
SJogi      ---  Tanner Gabi, Altstätten SG          64 STV Altstätten                18.25,2      9.18,8  (3561)    8.22
Sch1        20. Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                     7.59,8      0.56,5  (1979)    4.12
SJog       ---  Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.25,5      1.52,6  (8132)    4.44
Sch2        30. Tanner Marco, Lüchingen             94 KTV Altstätten                 8.23,8      1.42,2  (2331)    4.25
KG         ---  Tanner Melanie                      99 Lüchingen                      0.56,0       -----  (9088)    3.06
Sch1        23. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      8.01,8      0.58,5  (1945)    4.13
SJog       ---  Tanner Roland, Lüchingen            70 STV Lüchingen                  8.36,1      0.03,2  (3752)    3.54
SJog       ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 12.31,6      3.58,7  (3854)    5.41
SJog       ---  Tanner Thomas, Diepoldsau           66 STV Altstätten                10.16,6      1.43,7  (3775)    4.40
Schi1       12. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                    8.20,6      0.54,6  (1751)    4.23
Schi2       22. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                    8.25,9      1.19,4  (2145)    4.26
HKM          4. Tesfay Simon                        85 Uster                         27.22,1      0.20,5    (14)    3.04
S1M         23. Teurezbacher Andrea                 75 Balgach                       38.22,9      8.40,0   (124)    4.18
KB         ---  Tharmapalan Archajan                01 Rebstein                       1.40,2      0.46,1  (9278)    5.34
S1M         11. Thöny Daniel                        66 Trimmis                       33.34,8      3.51,9   (210)    3.46
PK          55. Thuer Arie                          98 Gonten                         5.09,8      1.05,6  (8002)    4.41
KG         ---  Thuer Selin                         01 Gonten                         1.42,8      0.46,8  (9141)    5.42
KB         ---  Thuer Tin                           00 Gonten                         1.14,2      0.20,1  (9299)    4.07
PK          63. Thür Adrian                         98 Altstätten SG                  5.17,9      1.13,7  (1456)    4.49
S2M         13. Thür Alex                           56 Hinterforst SG                33.21,5      3.17,7   (424)    3.44
SJog       ---  Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.37,5      7.04,6  (3783)    7.06
PM          54. Thür Carola, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   5.29,4      1.15,1  (1269)    4.59
KB         ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.24,8      0.30,7  (9327)    4.42
HKM         16. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 STV Oberriet                  29.47,9      2.46,3    (38)    3.20
SJog       ---  Thür Dominik, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.09,6      8.36,7  (3838)    7.48
SJog       ---  Thür Manuel, Altstätten SG          92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.16,7      5.43,8  (3837)    6.29
KG         ---  Thür Michelle                       01 Rebstein                       2.22,3      1.26,3  (9089)    7.54
KG         ---  Thür Nina                           00 Altstätten SG                  1.40,9      0.44,9  (9090)    5.36
VM          92. Thür Peter                          67 Rebstein                      24.52,8      8.09,8  (3337)    5.04
VF          30. Thür Sandra                         74 Rebstein                      25.29,9      7.11,3  (3221)    5.12
Jui          1. Thür Simone, Hinterforst            87 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.16,7       -----  (3002)    4.08
KB         ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.45,7      0.51,6  (9258)    5.52
HKM         43. Thurnes Wolfgang                    64 A-Dornbirn                    46.14,3     19.12,7    (54)    5.11
PK          45. Thurnheer Dennis                    98 Rebstein                       5.03,8      0.59,6  (1457)    4.36
KG         ---  Thurnheer Jasmin                    02 Balgach                        1.46,4      0.50,4  (9165)    5.54
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Markus                    65 Au SG                         10.40,6      2.07,7  (3843)    4.51
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Peter                     69 Rebstein                      10.43,4      2.10,5  (3844)    4.52
KG         ---  Thurnheer Samira                    00 Balgach                        1.15,8      0.19,8  (9164)    4.12
KB         ---  Thurnherr Aaron                     00 Berneck                        1.52,6      0.58,5  (9300)    6.15
KG         ---  Thurnherr Fiona                     02 Berneck                        2.53,7      1.57,7  (9142)    9.39
PM          55. Thurnherr Jeannine, Au SG           98 STV Au                         5.29,8      1.15,5  (1250)    4.59
Schi2       23. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.33,5      1.27,0  (2146)    4.30
PM          91. Thurnherr Nadja                     98 Au SG                          6.11,0      1.56,7  (1301)    5.37
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.31,5      5.41,8  (3919)    9.19
Schi1       84. Thurnherr Stephanie, Au SG          96 STV Au                        11.33,1      4.07,1  (1752)    6.04
KG         ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   02 Lüchingen                      2.33,4      1.37,4  (9091)    8.31
KG         ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   01 Altstätten SG                  2.41,0      1.45,0  (9136)    8.56
HKF         12. Tinz Brigitte                       67 Salmsach                      30.03,2      5.55,9   (119)    4.21
Sch2        10. Tinz Kevin                          93 Salmsach                       7.32,7      0.51,1  (2332)    3.58
VM          62. Tinz Stefan                         65 Salmsach                      21.43,9      5.00,9  (3338)    4.26
PK          13. Tobler Luca                         97 Heerbrugg                      4.34,5      0.30,3  (1458)    4.09
VM          66. Tobler Pascal                       79 Wil SG                        21.46,8      5.03,8  (3339)    4.26
SJogi      ---  Tobler Sivia                        74 Davos Platz                   15.48,0      6.41,6  (3222)    7.10
PK          36. Treichler Lucas, Eichberg           97 Jugi Eichberg                  5.00,3      0.56,1  (8004)    4.33
VM          16. Treier Michael                      83 Marbach SG                    19.09,0      2.26,0  (3340)    3.54
KB         ---  Tribelhorn Fabrice                  ?? St. Margrethen SG              1.52,9      0.58,8  (9259)    6.16
PK         102. Tribelhorn Maurice                  ?? St. Margrethen SG              5.56,7      1.52,5  (1459)    5.24
S1M         10. Tropiano Donato, Balgach            67 Mila Rheintal                 33.22,3      3.39,4   (211)    3.44
KG         ---  Trost Kim, Eichenwies               99 STV Oberriet                   1.39,6      0.43,6  (9092)    5.32
S4M          5. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf            51.31,7     13.50,8   (802)    5.47
VM          91. Trütsch Hanspeter                   53 St. Gallen                    24.43,5      8.00,5  (3364)    5.02
SJog       ---  Tschuss Fabian, Goldach             97 STV Altstätten                12.44,1      4.11,2  (3791)    5.47
SJog       ---  Tschuss Florian, Goldach            97 STV Altstätten                15.08,4      6.35,5  (3792)    6.52

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.