Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jui          3. Räbsamen Myriam                     86 Thal                          21.20,5      1.03,8   (116)    4.21
Schi2       16. Ramsauer Marina                     93 Urnäsch                        8.02,1      0.55,6  (2136)    4.13
Sch2        22. Ramsauer Roland                     ?? Urnäsch                        7.59,8      1.18,2  (2616)    4.12
PK          84. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.36,2      1.32,0  (1484)    5.05
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.27,6      7.37,9  (3927)   10.12
SJogi      ---  Ramseier Jasmin, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                14.45,7      5.39,3  (3551)    6.42
PK          96. Raschle Daniel, Lienz               98 STV Rüthi                      5.50,3      1.46,1  (1444)    5.18
S2M         24. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     36.48,9      6.45,1   (417)    4.08
HKM         15. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 Tri-Team Villett-Bianchi      29.47,3      2.45,7     (7)    3.20
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,9      2.46,5  (3607)    5.24
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.09,6      3.36,7  (3798)    5.31
Sch1        26. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 8.06,4      1.03,1  (1936)    4.16
PK          70. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   98 KTV Altstätten                 5.22,9      1.18,7  (1445)    4.53
Schi2       28. Rechsteiner Marina, Altstätten SG   94 TSV Hinterforst                8.53,7      1.47,2  (2137)    4.40
Jui          4. Rechsteiner Patricia                88 Heiden                        21.40,0      1.23,3  (3005)    4.25
PM          16. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  4.53,8      0.39,5  (1236)    4.27
SJog       ---  Reichmuth Lars, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten                12.24,0      3.51,1  (3765)    5.38
VM          35. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.08,6      3.25,6  (3369)    4.06
KG         ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.44,4      1.48,4  (9159)    9.08
S2M         15. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      34.04,1      4.00,3   (418)    3.49
HKM          3. Ribag Saaid                         71 UKR-Altötting                 27.06,4      0.04,8    (12)    3.02
S3M          6. Richle Karl, Ebnat-Kappel           51 LRS Mosnang                   34.03,0      2.34,5   (607)    3.49
VM           3. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    17.27,7      0.44,7  (3326)    3.33
Walking    ---  Rickembach Imelda, Schwerzenbach    54 DTV Schwerzenbach 2           18.25,5      3.35,8  (3914)    8.22
Sch3         4. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.20,2      0.13,9  (2640)    3.20
Jui          6. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                    22.46,1      2.29,4  (3004)    4.38
Schi3       18. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.28,7      1.46,6  (2522)    4.27
Sch3        19. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.15,4      1.09,1  (2633)    3.49
HKM          5. Rist Philipp, Jona                  71 LC Zürich                     27.23,3      0.21,7     (1)    3.04
SJogi      ---  Ritter Alexandra, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                12.02,0      2.55,6  (3552)    5.28
VM          79. Ritter Heinz                        70 Altstaetten                   22.28,5      5.45,5  (3388)    4.35
SJogi      ---  Ritter Helen, Altstätten SG         67 STV Altstätten                18.23,8      9.17,4  (3559)    8.21
SJog       ---  Ritter Ivo, Altstätten SG           76 STV Altstätten                16.34,8      8.01,9  (3772)    7.32
KG         ---  Ritter Jennifer                     99 Kriessern                      1.32,7      0.36,7  (9137)    5.09
Schi1       67. Ritter Marlen                       95 Altstätten SG                 10.01,0      2.35,0  (1760)    5.16
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       ?? Balgach                       12.42,9      3.36,5  (3522)    5.46
Schi1       28. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.52,2      1.26,2  (1744)    4.40
PM         103. Ritter Svenja, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 7.17,6      3.03,3  (1278)    6.37
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.29,1      7.39,4  (3915)   10.13
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.02,1      7.12,4  (3916)   10.00
SJogi      ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 STV Altstätten                12.08,0      3.01,6  (3577)    5.30
HKF         13. Rohner Barbara                      86 Altstätten SG                 33.14,6      9.07,3   (120)    4.49
Walking    ---  Rohner Elisabeth, Diepoldsau        48 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     18.01,6      3.11,9  (3917)    8.11
Schi2       31. Rohner Lena                         94 Altstätten SG                  9.00,5      1.54,0  (2157)    4.44
PK          57. Rohner Luca, Rebstein               98 KiTu-Rebstein                  5.12,2      1.08,0  (1446)    4.43
SJog       ---  Rohner Markus                       66 Rebstein                       9.59,0      1.26,1  (3842)    4.32
Schi2       40. Rohr Michelle                       94 Filzbach                       9.17,1      2.10,6  (2519)    4.53
Sch3        13. Rohr Patrik, Netstal                92 LAV Glarus                     6.54,9      0.48,6  (2618)    3.38
VM          97. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       26.18,6      9.35,6  (3327)    5.22
HKF         17. Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       40.41,8     16.34,5   (117)    5.53
VF          36. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Zürich                        26.17,9      7.59,3  (3216)    5.22
Sch1        72. Rolli Marco                         95 Altstätten SG                 10.09,2      3.05,9  (1961)    5.20
PM          89. Rüdisühli Jessica                   98 Widnau                         6.09,3      1.55,0  (1307)    5.35
SJogi      ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     11.59,2      2.52,8  (3616)    5.26
S1F          9. Ruef Katharina                      64 Güttingen                     33.07,0      6.08,2  (1062)    4.47
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah                          02 Oberriet SG                    2.05,0      1.10,9  (9341)    6.56
VM          99. Rüesch Michael                      78 St. Margrethen SG             27.31,7     10.48,7  (3328)    5.37
VF          25. Ruffner Erika                       23 Chur                          24.59,3      6.40,7  (3239)    5.05
S2M         29. Ruffner Retus                       56 Chur                          39.15,1      9.11,3   (431)    4.24
KG         ---  Ruppanner Jana                      02 Lüchingen                      3.34,3      2.38,3  (9072)   11.54
Schi2       25. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.35,5      1.29,0  (2138)    4.31
VM           1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.43,0       -----  (3398)    3.24
Schi1       48. Rüthemann Nadja                     95 Egnach                         9.36,7      2.10,7  (1778)    5.03
PK          22. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         4.47,8      0.43,6  (1447)    4.21
S2M         35. Rüttimann Erwin                     56 Ellikon a d Thur              43.45,5     13.41,7   (428)    4.55
KG         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         0.57,5      0.01,5  (9073)    3.11
VF          35. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         26.03,8      7.45,2  (3217)    5.19
KB         ---  Ryffel Yanik                        01 Rebstein                       2.26,8      1.32,7  (9311)    8.09
S1M          5. Rytz Bernhard                       72 Grabs                         30.55,5      1.12,6   (229)    3.28

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.