Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Labriola Evamaria                   01 Altstätten SG                  1.49,3      0.53,3  (8052)    6.04
KG         ---  Labriola Simona                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.48,0      0.52,0  (8051)    6.00
Schi1        1. Laib Lea                            95 Amriswil                       7.26,0       -----  (1787)    3.54
PK          42. Laib Maurus                         97 Amriswil                       5.02,7      0.58,5  (8061)    4.35
Sch1        76. Landolt Andy                        96 Gams                          10.18,3      3.15,0  (1929)    5.25
HKF          8. Landolt Claudia                     71 Jonschwil                     26.11,0      2.03,7   (126)    3.47
Jun         18. Landolt Thomas                      87 Filzbach                      26.01,5      9.06,9  (3359)    5.18
KG         ---  Langenegger Ciava                   01 Rebstein                       2.14,8      1.18,8  (9134)    7.29
KB         ---  Langenegger Cyrill                  99 Heerbrugg                      1.24,0      0.29,9  (9236)    4.40
SJogi      ---  Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet SG                   10.37,0      1.30,6  (8118)    4.49
PK           2. Langenegger Luca                    97 Appenzell                      4.07,3      0.03,1  (8020)    3.44
PK           8. Langenegger Remo                    97 CH                             4.29,4      0.25,2  (8062)    4.04
S1M          6. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                     31.13,7      1.30,8   (218)    3.30
Sch2        12. Langenegger Urs                     93 Altstätten SG                  7.41,5      0.59,9  (2322)    4.02
SJog       ---  Langenegger Urs, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                11.00,7      2.27,8  (3764)    5.00
KG         ---  Langenegger Vivienne                01 Lüchingen                      1.54,1      0.58,1  (8054)    6.20
VF          23. Leibundgut Nadine                   68 Diepoldsau                    23.55,3      5.36,7  (3212)    4.52
KG         ---  Leibundgut Natacha                  99 Diepoldsau                     1.19,3      0.23,3  (9049)    4.24
Schi1        8. Leibundgut Valerie                  95 Diepoldsau                     8.00,9      0.34,9  (1782)    4.13
Sch3        31. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.09,7      2.03,4  (2611)    4.17
Schi1       46. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies         9.31,8      2.05,8  (1736)    5.00
PK          33. Leuener Fabio                       98 Oberriet SG                    4.58,1      0.53,9  (8009)    4.31
KB         ---  Leuener Raphael                     00 Oberriet SG                    1.20,6      0.26,5  (9305)    4.28
Sch1        51. Leuener Tobias, Marbach SG          96 Jugi Marbach                   8.57,7      1.54,4  (1930)    4.43
KG         ---  Lichtensteiger Soheyla              99 Montlingen                     2.02,2      1.06,2  (9168)    6.47
VM          15. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten                19.05,4      2.22,4  (3360)    3.53
S3M          2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 32.11,3      0.42,8   (604)    3.37
KG         ---  Locher Rea, Altstätten SG           99 KTV Altstätten                 1.08,8      0.12,8  (9050)    3.49
S3M         12. Locher Urs                          55 Schachen                      39.22,9      7.54,4   (605)    4.25
PM          77. Locher Yara, Altstätten             97 KTV Altstätten                 5.48,3      1.34,0  (1228)    5.16
PM          72. Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  5.42,8      1.28,5  (1287)    5.11
KG         ---  Loher Lorena                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.43,8      1.47,8  (9152)    9.06
Schi1       24. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      8.39,7      1.13,7  (1737)    4.33
PK          41. Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       5.02,3      0.58,1  (1434)    4.34
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.11,0      8.04,6  (3612)    7.48
Schi1       10. Löhrer Sandra                       96 Eichberg                       8.08,2      0.42,2  (1767)    4.16
PK          73. Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                      5.25,5      1.21,3  (1435)    4.55
PK          54. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.09,5      1.05,3  (1436)    4.41
S1F          7. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       32.38,2      5.39,4  (1056)    4.43
Sch2        21. Lüchinger Eric                      93 Lüchingen                      7.59,6      1.18,0  (2323)    4.12
KG         ---  Lüchinger Flurina                   01 Flawil                         2.20,4      1.24,4  (9051)    7.48
Sch2        26. Lüchinger Jan                       94 Lüchingen                      8.10,9      1.29,3  (2324)    4.18
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.17,4      0.23,3  (9237)    4.18
Schi2       47. Lüchinger Katja, Oberriet SG        94 STV Oberriet                   9.43,3      2.36,8  (2132)    5.07
KB         ---  Lüchinger Marc                      02 Montlingen                     3.13,4      2.19,3  (9238)   10.44
VM          10. Lüchinger Marco, Flawil             75 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     18.26,3      1.43,3  (3324)    3.45
Schi1       59. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                   9.46,1      2.20,1  (1738)    5.08
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.11,6      0.17,5  (9239)    3.58
Sch3        12. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.53,9      0.47,6  (2632)    3.37
Schi3       15. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.24,7      1.42,6  (2525)    4.25
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.03,0      1.07,0  (9052)    6.50
PM          97. Lüchinger Susanne, Au SG            97 STV Au                         6.27,4      2.13,1  (1229)    5.52
VF          14. Luchsinger Gabi                     79 Kaltbrunn                     22.42,2      4.23,6  (3213)    4.38
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.50,9      4.44,5  (3598)    6.17
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                11.32,0      2.25,6  (3541)    5.14
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.45,8      5.12,9  (3797)    6.15
Jun          6. Lutz Andrea, Giornico               88 SFG Biasca                    17.46,5      0.51,9  (3117)    3.37
HKM         35. Lutz Rainer                         72 Arbon                         36.50,9      9.49,3    (44)    4.08
SJog       ---  Lutz Samuel, Lüchingen              96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.59,5      2.26,6  (3804)    4.59
SJog       ---  Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichdberg                 10.54,5      2.21,6  (3732)    4.57

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.